Compare the presidential candidates: Democrats Republicans
Election Contests and Ballot Measures

August 7, 2018 Michigan Democratic Party State Primary

Michigan

Note: Candidate pictures are the most current we have on file. Because this is a past election, they may not show a candidate’s likeness at the time of the election and some of the links to websites, emails, and social media may be broken.
US Senate Democratic Party
Debbie Stabenow - D
►Websitewww.stabenowforsenate.com
70
US House of Representatives
1st District Representative In Congress Democratic Party
Matthew W. Morgan - D
►Websitemattmorganformichigan.com/
2nd District Representative In Congress Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Rob Davidson - D
►Websitewww.robforthesecond.com/
Nick Schiller - D
►Websitewww.nickschiller.com
3rd District Representative In Congress Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Cathy Albro - D
►Websitecathyalbroforcongress.com/
Fred Wooden - D
4th District Representative In Congress Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Jerry Hilliard - D
►Websitewww.jerryhilliardforcongress.com/
Zigmond A. Kozicki - D
5th District Representative In Congress Democratic Party
6th District Representative In Congress Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
David Benac - D
►Websitebenacforcongress.com/
Paul Clements - D
►Websiteclementsforcongress.com
Rich Eichholz - D
►Websitewww.richeichholz.com/
George Franklin - D
►Websitegeorgefranklin.com/
Eponine Garrod - D
►Websitegarrod4thehouse.com/homepage/
Matt Longjohn - D
►Websitewww.mattlongjohnforcongress.com/
7th District Representative In Congress Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Gretchen Driskell - D
►Websitewww.votegretchen.com
61
Steven Friday - D
►Websitewww.fridayforuscongress.com/
8th District Representative In Congress Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Elissa Slotkin - D
►Websiteelissaforcongress.com/
Chris Smith - D
►Websitewww.chrissmithformich.com/
9th District Representative In Congress Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Martin Brook - D
►Websitebrookforcongress.com/
Andy Levin - D
►Websitewww.andylevinforcongress.com/
Ellen Cogen Lipton - D
►Websitewww.ellenlipton.com
53
10th District Representative In Congress Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Frank Accavitti, Jr. - D
►Websitewww.michiganvotes.org/Legislator.aspx?ID=1462
Kimberly Bizon - D
►Websitewww.kimberlybizonforcongress.com/
Michael McCarthy - D
11th District Representative In Congress Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Tim Greimel - D
Suneel Gupta - D
Dan Haberman - D
►Websitewww.danhaberman.com/
Fayrouz Saad - D
►Websitewww.fayrouzsaad.com/
Nancy Skinner - D
►Websitewww.skinnerforcongress.com
Haley Stevens - D
►Websitehaleystevensforcongress.com/
12th District Representative In Congress Democratic Party
Debbie Dingell - D
►Websitewww.debbiedingellforcongress.com
13th District Representative In Congress Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Ian Conyers - D
John Conyers, III - D
Shanelle Jackson - D
Brenda Jones - D
►Websitebrendajonesforcongress.com/
Kimberly Hill Knott - D
►Websitewww.kimberlyhillknott4congress.com/
Rashida Tlaib - D
Mary D. Waters - D
►Websitewww.marywatersfordetroit.com
Kentiel D. White - D
►Websitewww.kentielwhiteforcongress.com/
42
Bill Wild - D
►Websitewww.billwildforcongress.com/
Coleman A. Young, II - D
►Websitetheyoungmovement.com/
14th District Representative In Congress Democratic Party
Brenda Lawrence - D
►Websitewww.brendalawrence.com
Governor Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Abdul El-Sayed - D
►Websiteabdulformichigan.com/
Shri Thanedar - D
Gretchen Whitmer - D
►Websitewww.gretchenwhitmer.com
48
Michigan Senate
State Senator District 1 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Stephanie Chang - D
►Websitewww.stephaniechang.com
James Cole, Jr. - D
Nicholas Rivera - D
Stephanie Roehm - D
Bettie Cook Scott - D
►Websitebettiecookscott.com
Alberta Tinsley Talabi - D
State Senator District 2 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Abraham Aiyash - D
►Websitewww.voteabraham.com/
Brian R. Banks - D
►Websitewww.votebrianbanks.com
Tommy Campbell - D
George Cushingberry, Jr. - D
►Websitefriendsofcushingberry.com
Lawrence E. Gannan - D
►Websitegannanforsenate.wixsite.com/website
71
Adam Hollier - D
►Websitewww.adamhollier.com/
34
Lamar Lemmons, III - D
►Websitefriendsoflamarlemmons.com
Anam Miah - D
John Olumba - D
►Websiteolumbaforhope.com
38
William Phillips - D
Regina L. Williams - D
►Websitereginawilliams2018.com/
Joe Ricci - D
State Senator District 3 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Anita Belle - D
Terry T. Burrell - D
Sylvia Santana - D
►Websitewww.votesantana.com
Gary Woronchak
►Websitewww.gary4senate.com/
State Senator District 4 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Marshall Bullock - D
►Websitewww.electmarshallbullock.com/
Fred Durhal, Jr. - D
►Websitehousedems.com/state-rep-fred-durhal-iii
Carron L. Pinkins - D
►Websitewww.carronpinkins4detroit.com
State Senator District 5 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
DeShawn Wilkins
►Websitewww.wilkins4staterep.com
Betty Jean Alexander - D
David Knezek - D
►Websitesenatedems.com/knezek
33
State Senator District 6 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Erika Geiss - D
►Websitewww.electgeiss.com
Robert L. Kosowski - D
►Websitehousedems.com/state-rep-robert-kosowski
State Senator District 7 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Dayna Polehanki - D
►Websitewww.daynaforsenate.com/
50
Ghulam Qadir - D
State Senator District 8 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Patrick Biange - D
Raymond Filipek - D
Paul R. Francis - D
State Senator District 9 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Kristina Lodovisi - D
►Websitewww.kristinalodovisi.com/
Paul Wojno - D
►Websitewww.paulwojno.com/
State Senator District 10 Democratic Party
Henry Yanez - D
►Websitewww.votehenryyanez.com
62
State Senator District 11 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Crystal Bailey - D
►Websitevotecrystalbailey.com/
Jeremy Moss - D
►Websitewww.votejeremymoss.com
Vanessa Moss - D
►Websitewww.vanessamoss4congress.com
James Turner - D
State Senator District 12 Democratic Party
Rosemary Bayer - D
►Websitewww.rosemarybayer.com/
State Senator District 13 Democratic Party
Mallory McMorrow - D
►Websitewww.mcmorrowformichigan.com/why-mallory/
State Senator District 14 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Cris Rariden - D
Jason B. Waisanen - D
Renee Watson - D
►Websitereneewatson4michigansenate.com/
State Senator District 15 Democratic Party
Julia Pulver - D
►Websitewww.juliapulver.com/
State Senator District 16 Democratic Party
Val Cochran Toops - D
►Websitewww.votevalcochrantoops.com/
State Senator District 17 Democratic Party
Bill LaVoy - D
►Websitewww.billlavoy.com
52
State Senator District 18 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Michelle Deatrick - D
►Websitewww.votemichelledeatrick.com/
Jeff Irwin - D
Matthew Miller - D
►Websitematthewmillersenate.com/
Anuja Rajendra - D
►Websitewww.anujaforsenate.com/
State Senator District 19 Democratic Party
Jason Noble - D
►Websitewww.noble4mich.com/
State Senator District 20 Democratic Party
State Senator District 21 Democratic Party
Ian Haight - D
►Websiteianhaightforsenate.com/
State Senator District 22 Democratic Party
State Senator District 23 Democratic Party
Curtis Hertel, Jr. - D
►Websitewww.hertelforsenate.com
42
State Senator District 24 Democratic Party
Kelly Rossman-McKinney - D
►Websitewww.kellyforstatesenate.com/
State Senator District 25 Democratic Party
Debbie Bourgois - D
State Senator District 26 Democratic Party
Garnet Lewis - D
►Websitewww.garnetlewis.com
State Senator District 27 Democratic Party
Jim Ananich - D
►Websitewww.jimananich.com
State Senator District 28 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Craig Beach - D
►Websitewww.beachforabettermichigan.com/
Gidget Groendyk - D
Ryan Jeanette - D
►Websitewww.ryanforchange.com/
State Senator District 29 Democratic Party
Winnie Brinks - D
State Senator District 30 Democratic Party
Jeanette Schipper - D
►Websitewww.jeanetteforsenate.com/about.html
State Senator District 31 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Joni Batterbee - D
►Websitejoni-batterbee.ruck.us/
Bill Jordan - D
►Websitewww.billjordanformichigan.com/
Cynthia A. Luczak - D
►Websitecynthialuczak.com/
Chuck Stadler - D
►Websitewww.chuckstadlerforcongress.com
67
State Senator District 32 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Henry J. Gaudreau - D
►Websitewww.votegaudreau.com/
Phil Phelps - D
State Senator District 33 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Mark Bignell - D
►Websitewww.bigmarkforsenate.com/
41
John M. Hoppough - D
State Senator District 34 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Collene Lamonte - D
►Websitecollenelamonte.com
Poppy Sias-Hernandez - D
►Websitewww.votepoppy.com
50
State Senator District 35 Democratic Party
Mike Taillard - D
►Websitemiketaillard.com/
37
State Senator District 36 Democratic Party
Joe Weir - D
►Websitewww.weirforstatesenate.com/
State Senator District 37 Democratic Party
State Senator District 38 Democratic Party
Michigan House
State Representative District 1 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Shaun Maloy - D
►Websitewww.voteshaunmaloy.com/
Tenisha Yancey - D
►Websitewww.voteyancey.com/
State Representative District 2 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Kinda Makini Anderson - D
►Websitewww.kinda4staterep.com/weebly
Carol Banks - D
►Websitevotecarolbanks.com/
Willie Bell - D
►Websitewww.electwilliebell.com
Latisha Johnson
►Websitewww.latishajohnson.com/
E. Regina Jones - D
Joseph Tate - D
►Websitewww.tateformichigan.com
Carla Tinsley-Smith - D
►Websitecarlaforstaterep.com
State Representative District 3 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Wendell L. Byrd - D
►Websitehousedems.com/state-rep-wendell-byrd
China Cochran - D
►Websitewww.chinacochran.com/
John Cromer - D
Christopher A. Owens - D
Omar K. Proctor - D
►Websitewww.omarproctor.com/
State Representative District 4 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Md Rabbi Alam - D
Saad A. Almasmari - D
Derek Boston - D
Christopher L. Collins - D
Matt Friedrichs - D
►Websitewww.mattfriedrichs.com/
Justin Jessop - D
Myya Jones - D
Ernest T. Little - D
Diane McMillan - D
►Websitewww.dianemcmillan.com/
Jeffrey Nolish - D
►Websitewww.votenolish.com/
Michele Oberholtzer - D
Rico Razo - D
Syed Rob - D
Isaac Robinson - D
State Representative District 5 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Cynthia A. Johnson - D
►Websitecynthiaajohnson4staterep.com
Mark Anthony Murphy, Jr. - D
Mark C. Payne, Jr. - D
Jermaine R. Tobey - D
►Websitewww.jermainetobey.com/
Cliff Woodards, II - D
State Representative District 6 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Willie E. Burton - D
►Websitewww.willieburtonforstaterep.info/index2.html
Tyrone Carter - D
►Websitewww.tyronecarter4citycouncil.com
Tom Choske - D
Terra DeFoe - D
►Websitewww.terradefoe.com/
Aghogho Edevbie - D
Paula Georgette Humphries - D
►Websitewww.votepaulaghumphries.com/
Samantha Magdaleno - D
David Sanchez - D
Ricardo D. White - D
Charlesetta Wilson - D
►Websitewww.votecharlesetta.com
State Representative District 7 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
LaTanya Garrett - D
►Websitehousedems.com/state-rep-latanya-garrett
Najanava Harvey-Quinn - D
►Websitewww.nharveyquinn.com/
Jeff Jones - D
►Websitejeffjones4congress.com/
Elene Robinson - D
State Representative District 8 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
LaSonya Beaver - D
Sherry Gay Dagnogo - D
►Websitewww.votesherry.com/
George A. Etheridge - D
►Websitewww.george4staterep.com/
Jasmine Henry - D
Seydi Sarr - D
State Representative District 9 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Gary S. Pollard - D
Regina Ross - D
Donald L. Stuckey, II - D
►Websitewww.votestuckey.com/
Karen Whitsett - D
►Websitewww.karenwhitsett4staterep.com/
State Representative District 10 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Rhonda Barley - D
James Brenner - D
Tyson Kelley - D
Leslie Love - D
►Websitehousedems.com/state-rep-leslie-love
State Representative District 11 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Jewell Jones - D
►Websitewww.jonesforstaterep.com/
Randy E. Walker - D
State Representative District 12 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Tomeka Boles - D
Alex Garza - D
►Websitewww.alexformichigan.com/
26
Lauretha Shelton - D
Alexandria Taylor - D
►Websitewww.electtaylor.com/
State Representative District 13 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Asmaa Alhasani - D
Frank Liberati - D
►Websitehousedems.com/state-rep-frank-liberati
State Representative District 14 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Cara Clemente - D
Mark Joseph Kremer - D
►Websitemarkjosephkremer.weebly.com/about-me.html
State Representative District 15 Democratic Party
Abdullah Hammoud - D
State Representative District 16 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Kevin Coleman - D
►Websitewww.colemanforwestland.com/
Bill Johnson - D
Jacob Johnson - D
Mike McDermott - D
►Websitewww.mcdermottformichigan.com/
State Representative District 17 Democratic Party
Michelle LaVoy - D
►Websitemichellelavoy.com/
State Representative District 18 Democratic Party
Kevin Hertel - D
►Websitehertelforhouse.com
State Representative District 19 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Dan Centers - D
►Websitewww.dancenters.com/
Laurie Pohutsky - D
►Websitewww.lauriepohutskyformichigan.com
32
State Representative District 20 Democratic Party
Matt Koleszar - D
►Websitewww.mattformichigan.org/
State Representative District 21 Democratic Party
State Representative District 22 Democratic Party
John Chirkun - D
►Websitewww.johnchirkun.com
State Representative District 23 Democratic Party
Darrin Camilleri - D
►Websitedarrincamilleri.com/
State Representative District 24 Democratic Party
State Representative District 25 Democratic Party
Nate Shannon - D
►Websitewww.nateforstaterep.com/
45
State Representative District 26 Democratic Party
State Representative District 27 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Michelangelo Fortuna, III - R
►Websitevotefortuna.vpweb.com
Robert Wittenberg - D
►Websitewww.wittenbergforrep.org
State Representative District 28 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Patrick Green - D
Lori M. Stone - D
►Websitewww.electloristone.com
State Representative District 29 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Kone Bowman - D
►Websiteelectkonebowman.com/
Brenda Carter - D
►Websitewww.brendajcarter.com/
Mike Demand - D
Chris Jackson - D
►Websitewww.chrisjacksonformichigan.com/
30
Keyon Payton - D
Kermit Williams - D
►Websitekermitforstaterep.com/
State Representative District 30 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Wisam Naoum - D
►Websitewww.wisamformichigan.com/
John Spica - D
►Websitewww.electspica.com
State Representative District 31 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Michelle Robertson - D
►Websitevotemichellerobertson.com/
William J. Sowerby - D
State Representative District 32 Democratic Party
State Representative District 33 Democratic Party
Andrea Geralds - D
►Websiteandreageraldsfordistrict33.wordpress.com/
41
State Representative District 34 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Steven J. Greene - D
Sheldon A. Neeley - D
►Websitehousedems.com/state-rep-sheldon-neeley
Syrron Williams - D
State Representative District 35 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Kyra Harris Bolden - D
►Websitewww.votebolden.com/
Lisa Cece - D
Vincent Gregory - D
►Websitesenatedems.com/gregory
71
Alex Meyers - D
►Websitewww.meyers4mi.com/
Michael Poole - D
Katie Reiter - D
►Websitewww.katiereiter.com/
State Representative District 36 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Robert Murphy - D
►WebsiteRustupid.us. And fuandur.com
62
Kristopher Pratt - D
State Representative District 37 Democratic Party
Christine Greig - D
►Websiteelectchrisgreig.com
57
State Representative District 38 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Aditi Bagchi - D
►Websitewww.electbagchi.com/
Kelly A. Breen - D
►Websitewww.votekellybreen.com/
Joe Petrillo - D
►Websiteelectjoepetrillo.com/
State Representative District 39 Democratic Party
Jennifer Suidan - D
►Websitevoteforsuidan.com/
State Representative District 40 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Nicole Bedi - D
Mari Manoogian - D
►Websitewww.mariformi.com/
State Representative District 41 Democratic Party
Padma Kuppa - D
►Websitewww.electpadmakuppa.com/
State Representative District 42 Democratic Party
State Representative District 43 Democratic Party
State Representative District 44 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Laura Dodd - D
Steven White, Jr. - D
State Representative District 45 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Kyle Cooper - D
►Websitecooperformihouse.wordpress.com/
Ted Golden - D
►Websitewww.tagolden.com/rep45.pdf
77
State Representative District 46 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Mindy Denninger - D
►Websitewww.mindydenninger.com/
Tom Watson - D
►Websitetomwatson46th.com/
State Representative District 47 Democratic Party
Colleen Turk - D
►Websitewww.colleenturk.com/
State Representative District 48 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Eric Gunnels - D
Sheryl Y. Kennedy - D
►Websitewww.electsherylkennedy.com/
Jordan Tiffany - D
►Websitewww.votejordantiffany.com/
29
State Representative District 49 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
John D. Cherry, Jr. - D
►Websitewww.cherryformichigan.com/
LaShaya D. Darisaw - D
►Websitewww.votelashaya.com/
Justin B. Dickerson - D
Jacky King - D
Dayne Walling - D
Don Wright - D
State Representative District 50 Democratic Party
State Representative District 51 Democratic Party
David E. Lossing - D
►Websitewww.votedavidlossing.net/meet_david
56
State Representative District 52 Democratic Party
Donna Lasinski - D
►Websitewww.votedonnalasinski.com
State Representative District 53 Democratic Party
Yousef Rabhi - D
State Representative District 54 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Isaac L. London, II - D
Ronnie D. Peterson - D
►Websitewww.peterson4rep.com
William Riney - D
State Representative District 55 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Shauna McNally - D
►Websitewww.votemcnally.com/
Rebekah Warren - D
►Websitewarren.senatedems.com
48
State Representative District 56 Democratic Party
Ernie Whiteside - D
►Websitewww.erniewhiteside.com
State Representative District 57 Democratic Party
Amber Pedersen - D
►Websiteamberdpedersen4mihouse.com/
State Representative District 58 Democratic Party
Tamara C. Barnes - D
►Websitewww.electtamarabarnes.com/
44
State Representative District 59 Democratic Party
Dennis B. Smith - D
►Websiteelectdennisbsmith.org/
71
State Representative District 60 Democratic Party
Jon Hoadley - D
►Websitewww.jonhoadley.com
36
State Representative District 61 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Alberta Griffin - D
►Websitewww.albertagriffin61st.com/
Corey Kendal - D
Thomas Whitener - D
►Websitewhitener4michigan.com/
34
State Representative District 62 Democratic Party
Jim Haadsma - D
►Websitewww.jimhaadsma.com
State Representative District 63 Democratic Party
Jennifer Aniano - D
►Websitewww.jenanianoformi.org/
34
State Representative District 64 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Brock Bachelder - D
Sheila Troxel - D
►Websitevotesheilatroxel.com/
State Representative District 65 Democratic Party
Terri McKinnon - D
►Websitewww.voteterrimckinnon.com/
53
State Representative District 66 Democratic Party
Dan Seibert - D
►Websiteseibertforstaterep.com/
State Representative District 67 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Brent Domann - D
Max Donovan - D
Alec Findlay - D
►Websitewww.findlaystaterep67.nationbuilder.com
Kara Hope - D
►Websitewww.votekarahope.com/index.html
Derek Stephens - D
State Representative District 68 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Sarah Anthony - D
►Websitewww.votesarahanthony.com/
Grant M. Bradley - D
►Websitegrantmbradley.com/
Kelly Collison - D
►Websitewww.votecollison.com/
Paul DeWeese - D
►Websitewww.pauldeweesemi.com/
Benjamin W. Guins - D
Eric Nelson - D
Farhan Sheikh-Omar - D
State Representative District 69 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Teri Banas - D
►Websitewww.teribanasmi.com/
Julie Brixie - D
►Websitewww.juliebrixie.com/
Penelope Tsernoglou - D
►Websitewww.votepenelope.com/
State Representative District 70 Democratic Party
Kresta Train - D
State Representative District 71 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Beth Bowen - D
►Websitewww.votebethbowen.com/
Dominic Michael Natoli - D
Angela Witwer - D
►Websitewww.voteforangela.com/
State Representative District 72 Democratic Party
Ron Draayer - D
►Websitewww.rondraayer.com/
State Representative District 73 Democratic Party
Bill Saxton - D
►Websitewww.billinthehouse.com/
State Representative District 74 Democratic Party
Meagan L. Carr - D
►Websitevoteformeagan.org/
State Representative District 75 Democratic Party
David Lagrand - D
State Representative District 76 Democratic Party
Rachel Hood - D
►Websitewww.hoodforthehouse.com/
State Representative District 77 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Dana J. Knight - D
Robert Van Kirk - D
►Websitewww.vankirkformi.com/
30
State Representative District 78 Democratic Party
Dean E. Hill - D
►Websitedeanehill4staterep.com/
State Representative District 79 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Joey B. Andrews - D
►Websitewww.votejoeyandrews.com/
32
Marletta Seats - D
►Websitemarlettaseats.com/index.php/about-marletta-seats
State Representative District 80 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Erik Almquist - D
►Websitewww.michigan80th.org/
Mark Ludwig - D
►Websitewww.ludwigforallegan.net/
51
State Representative District 81 Democratic Party
Joshua Rivard - D
State Representative District 82 Democratic Party
Christopher Giles - D
►Websitechristopher-giles-6y5g.squarespace.com/
State Representative District 83 Democratic Party
State Representative District 84 Democratic Party
State Representative District 85 Democratic Party
Eric Edward Sabin - D
►Websitewww.votesabin2018.com
29
State Representative District 86 Democratic Party
State Representative District 87 Democratic Party
State Representative District 88 Democratic Party
Heidi A. Zuniga - D
►Websitewww.zunigaformi.com/
State Representative District 89 Democratic Party
Jerry Sias - D
►Websitewww.jerrysiasmi89th.com/
State Representative District 90 Democratic Party
State Representative District 91 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Andy O'Riley - D
Tanya Cabala - D
►Websitewww.tanyacabala.com/
State Representative District 92 Democratic Party
State Representative District 93 Democratic Party
State Representative District 94 Democratic Party
State Representative District 95 Democratic Party
Vanessa Guerra - D
►Websitehousedems.com/state-rep-vanessa-guerra
State Representative District 96 Democratic Party
Brian K. Elder - D
►Websitewww.elderforrep.com
State Representative District 97 Democratic Party
Celia Young-Wenkel - D
►Websitesecure.actblue.com/donate/celia-for-the-97th-district-1
State Representative District 98 Democratic Party
Sarah Schulz - D
State Representative District 99 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Kristen Brown - D
►Websiteelectkristenbrown.com/
Randall Doyle - D
Allison Quast-Lents - D
►Websitewww.allisonquastlents.com/
State Representative District 100 Democratic Party
Sandy Clarke - D
►Websitewww.sandyclarke.org/
State Representative District 101 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Edward Hoogterp - D
Kathy Wiejaczka - D
State Representative District 102 Democratic Party
State Representative District 103 Democratic Party
State Representative District 104 Democratic Party
State Representative District 105 Democratic Party
Melissa Fruge - D
►Websitewww.melissafruge.com/
State Representative District 106 Democratic Party
State Representative District 107 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Joanne Schmidt Galloway - D
Kurt Perron - D
State Representative District 108 Democratic Party
Bob Romps - D
►Websitewww.electbobromps.com/
State Representative District 109 Democratic Party
State Representative District 110 Democratic Party
Ken Summers - D
►Websitewww.votekensummers.com/
Pardon the interruption, but …
If we helped you vote your interests, not the special interest groups, please help us with a donation.
close box