Election Contests and Ballot Measures

September 11, 2018 New Hampshire Democratic Party State Primary

New Hampshire

Note: Candidate pictures are the most current we have on file. Because this is a past election, they may not show a candidate’s likeness at the time of the election and some of the links to websites, emails, and social media may be broken.
US House of Representatives
Representative In Congress District 1 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Naomi Andrews - D
►Websitewww.naomiandrews.com/
Paul Cardinal - D
►Websitewww.paulcardinal.com/
Mark S. Mackenzie - D
William Martin - D
Deaglan McEachern - D
Mindi F. Messmer - D
Terence O'Rourke - D
►Websiteorourkeforcongress.com/
Christopher C. Pappas - D
►Websitewww.chrispappas.org/
40
Levi Sanders - D
►Websitewww.sandersforcongress.com/
Lincoln Soldati - D
►Websitelincolnsoldati.com/
Maura Sullivan - D
Representative In Congress District 2 Democratic Party
Ann McLane Kuster - D
►Websitewww.kusterforcongress.com/
64
Governor Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Molly Kelly - D
Steve Marchand - D
►Websitewww.stevemarchand.com
47
New Hampshire Senate
Senatorial District 1 Democratic Party
Jeff Woodburn - D
►Websitewww.jeffwoodburn.net/
Senatorial District 2 Democratic Party
Bill Bolton - D
►Websitewww.billboltonforsenate.com/
Senatorial District 3 Democratic Party
Christopher T. Meier - D
Senatorial District 4 Democratic Party
David H. Watters - D
►Websitewww.davidwattersforsenate.org/
70
Senatorial District 5 Democratic Party
Martha Hennessey - D
►Websitewww.marthahennessey.com
Senatorial District 6 Democratic Party
Senatorial District 7 Democratic Party
Mason Donovan - D
►Websitewww.masondonovan.com/
Senatorial District 8 Democratic Party
Jenn Alford-Teaster - D
Senatorial District 9 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Jeanne Dietsch - D
►Websitejeannedietsch.org/
68
Mark D. Fernald - D
►Websitewww.markfernald.com/
Bruce Fox - D
►Websitebrucefoxnhsenate.com/
Senatorial District 10 Democratic Party
Senatorial District 11 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Shannon E. Chandley - D
►Websitewww.shannonchandleyforsenate.com/
Roger H. Tilton - D
Senatorial District 12 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Tom Falter - D
►Websitewww.votetomfalter.com/
Melanie Levesque - D
►Websitewww.melanie4nhsenate.com
63
Senatorial District 13 Democratic Party
Cindy Rosenwald - D
►Websitewww.CindyRosenwald.com
66
Senatorial District 14 Democratic Party
Tammy M. Siekmann - D
►Websitewww.siekmannfornhsenate.com/
Senatorial District 15 Democratic Party
Senatorial District 16 Democratic Party
Kevin J. Cavanaugh - D
►Websitewww.cavanaughfornh.com/
Senatorial District 17 Democratic Party
Christopher G. Roundy - D
►Websiteroundyfornh.pcriot.com/
Senatorial District 18 Democratic Party
Donna M. Soucy - D
►Websitesoucyforsenate.com
53
Senatorial District 19 Democratic Party
Senatorial District 20 Democratic Party
Lou D'Allesandro - D
►Websitewww.dallesandro.com
82
Senatorial District 21 Democratic Party
Martha Fuller Clark - D
►Websiteclark4nhsenate.com
78
Senatorial District 22 Democratic Party
Richard J. O'Shaughnessy - D
►Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/richard-o%E2%80%99shaughnessy
Senatorial District 23 Democratic Party
Senatorial District 24 Democratic Party
New Hampshire House
Belknap County District 1 Democratic Party
Ruth Gulick - D
►Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/ruth-gulick
79
Belknap County District 2 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Diane Hanley - D
Stephen McBrian - D
Dorothy Piquado - D
Rosemary Uicker - D
Belknap County District 3 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Carlos Cardona - D
►Websitewww.carloscardona4nh.com/meet-carlos
David O. Huot - D
Gail Ober - D
Philip Spagnuolo, Jr. - D
Belknap County District 4 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Griffin Fredette - D
Charles E. Mitchell - D
Stanley H. Robinson - D
Belknap County District 5 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Betty Ann Abbott - D
Michelle J. Carter - D
Belknap County District 6 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Justin D. Borden - D
George Condodemetraky - D
Carroll County District 1 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Anita Burroughs - D
Erik Corbett - D
Carroll County District 2 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Tom Buco - D
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=376645
Harrison Kanzler - D
Stephen L. Woodcock - D
Carroll County District 3 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Jerry Knirk - D
Susan Ticehurst - D
Carroll County District 4 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
John A. Morrissey - D
Caroline Nesbitt - D
Paul T. Punturieri - D
►Websitepaulpunturieri.com
Carroll County District 5 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Knute Ogren - D
Patricia Pustell - D
Theresa Swanick - D
►Websitetheresaswanick.com
Cheshire County District 1 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Michael D. Abbott - D
Paul Berch - D
Cathryn A. Harvey - D
Lucy McVitty Weber - D
Cheshire County District 2 Democratic Party
Cheshire County District 3 Democratic Party
Daniel Adams Eaton - D
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=364729
Cheshire County District 4 Democratic Party
Cheshire County District 5 Democratic Party
John Bordenet - D
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=377282
Cheshire County District 6 Democratic Party
Cheshire County District 7 Democratic Party
Coos County District 2 Democratic Party
Wayne Moynihan - D
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=376088
Coos County District 3 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Larry L. Laflamme - D
Yvonne Thomas - D
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=376676
Coos County District 4 Democratic Party
Herb D. Richardson - R
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=376514
Grafton County District 1 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Jan G. Edick - D
Linda Massimilla - D
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=377141
Grafton County District 3 Democratic Party
Grafton County District 5 Democratic Party
Jerry M. Stringham - D
►Websitejerrymstringham.com/
Grafton County District 6 Democratic Party
Grafton County District 7 Democratic Party
Grafton County District 8 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Sallie Fellows - D
►Websitewww.fellows4nh.com/
Steven Rand - D
Suzanne Smith - D
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=376866
72
Joyce Weston - D
Grafton County District 9 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Catherine Mulholland - D
►Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/catherine-mulholland
Tejasinha Sivalingam - D
Grafton County District 10 Democratic Party
Grafton County District 11 Democratic Party
Timothy Josephson - D
►Websitetimjosephsonfornh.com
42
Hillsborough County District 1 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Richard D. McNamara - D
►Websitehcnhdis.org/mcnamara
Marjorie Porter - D
►Websitesecure.actblue.com/contribute/page/marjorie-porter-1
Hillsborough County District 2 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Rachel Cisto - D
►Websitewww.rachelcisto.com
28
Aaron Gill - D
Rebecca Mitchell - D
Hillsborough County District 3 Democratic Party
Hillsborough County District 4 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Jennifer Bernet - D
Kermit R. Williams - D
Hillsborough County District 5 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Donna Mombourquette - D
David Woodbury - D
►Websitewww.montvernondems.org/david-woodbury
Hillsborough County District 6 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
F. Eric Emmerling - D
Judi Lanza - D
Reta Chaffee MacGregor - D
►Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/reta-macgregor
Melanie Renfrew-Hebert - D
Cole Riel - D
Hillsborough County District 7 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Frank Anthony - D
Richard B. Friedman - D
Wayne L. Goldner - D
Jerry Hanauer - D
Kamee Verdrager Leshner - D
Sue Mullen - D
►Websitewww.SueMullenNH.com
Catherine A. Rombeau - D
►Websitewww.CatherineRombeauNH.com/
Hillsborough County District 8 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Jeff Goley - D
Diane M. Langley - D
Christine Seibert - D
Hillsborough County District 9 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Linda A. DiSilvestro - D
Thomas J. Evans - D
Iz Piedra - D
Hillsborough County District 10 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Jean L. Jeudy - D
►Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/jean-jeudy
Patrick T. Long - D
Hillsborough County District 11 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Donald J. Bouchard - D
Daniel Cuevas - D
Nicole Klein - D
Hillsborough County District 12 Democratic Party
Hillsborough County District 13 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Kathy J. Desjardin - D
Peter J. Macone - D
Hillsborough County District 14 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Roger A. Francoeur - D
Mary C. Freitas - D
►Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/mary-freitas
Mary Heath - D
Hillsborough County District 15 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Erika Connors - D
Ryan M. Curran - D
►Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/ryan-curran
Hillsborough County District 16 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Jason Lemay - D
Nickolas J. Levasseur - D
Joshua Query - D
►Websitegencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=408858
Barbara E. Shaw - D
Hillsborough County District 17 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Heidi Hamer - D
Timothy J. Smith - D
►Websitewww.timsmithnh.com
41
Hillsborough County District 18 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Patricia Cornell - D
►Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/patricia-cornell
68
Willis Griffith - D
Matthew Ping - D
Hillsborough County District 19 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Bob Backus - D
►Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/robert-bob-backus
Kendall A. Snow - D
►Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/kendall-snow
Barbara A. Blue - D
Hillsborough County District 20 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Daniel Westervelt - D
Geoffrey Westervelt - D
Hillsborough County District 21 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Brenda Ellen Grady - D
Kimberly Kojak - D
►Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/kim-kojak-uncontested
Chuck Mower - D
Nancy A. Murphy - D
Rosemarie Rung - D
Kathryn Stack - D
Brian Stisser - D
Wendy Thomas - D
Hillsborough County District 22 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Megan A. Murray - D
Julie Radhakrishnan - D
►Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/julie-radhakrishnan
Daniel T. Veilleux - D
Hillsborough County District 23 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Paul Dargie - D
John A. Frazier - D
Joelle Martin - D
►Websitejoelle4staterep.com
Peter Petrigno - D
►Websitepeterpetrigno.com/
Hillsborough County District 24 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Adam R. Hamilton - D
Peter R. Leishman - D
Hillsborough County District 25 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Lisa Beaudoin - D
►Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/lisa-beaudoin
Laura Lynch - D
Brett Hall - D
Brian Lee Rater - D
Hillsborough County District 27 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Thomas J. Harris - D
Michelle St. John - D
►Websitewww.michellefornh.com/
William Bordy - D
Bruce Cohen - D
Jan Schmidt - D
Paul R. Bergeron - D
►Websitepaulbergeronforward2.com/
Ray Newman - D
Sue Newman - D
Merrimack County District 1 Democratic Party
Ken Wells - D
►Websitewww.electkenwells.org/
Merrimack County District 2 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Scott A. Burns - D
►Websitescottaburns.wordpress.com
51
Delaney F. Carrier - D
Merrimack County District 3 Democratic Party
Merrimack County District 4 Democratic Party
Merrimack County District 5 Democratic Party
Merrimack County District 6 Democratic Party
Merrimack County District 7 Democratic Party
Merrimack County District 8 Democratic Party
Merrimack County District 9 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Howard Moffett - D
►Websitemoffett4staterep.com
George L. Saunderson - D
►Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/george-saunderson
Merrimack County District 10 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Mary Kusturin - D
David Luneau - D
Mel Myler - D
Joel C. Prescott - D
Mary Jane Wallner - D
Merrimack County District 11 Democratic Party
Merrimack County District 12 Democratic Party
Connie Lane - D
►Websiteconnielane4staterep.com
Merrimack County District 13 Democratic Party
Rockingham County District 1 Democratic Party
Rockingham County District 2 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Lloyd J. Carr - D
Gwen Friend - D
Rebecca Hutchinson - D
Rockingham County District 3 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Michelle Couture - D
Jennifer Dube - D
Deborah Nelson - D
Rockingham County District 4 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Todd Bedard - D
Stephen D'Angelo - D
►Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/stephen-dangelo
68
Benjamin Geiger - D
Cynthia Herman - D
Patrick McLaughlin - D
Russell R. Norman - D
Rockingham County District 5 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Kyle Foden - D
Mark Leathurby - D
Luisa Piette - D
Alexander Rego - D
Paul Skudlarek - D
Anne Warner - D
Robin Skudlarek - D
Barbara A. Blue - D
Rockingham County District 6 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Fred Bates - D
Sean Cohen - D
Ronald Jonathan Cooper, III - D
►Websiteronaldjcooper.com
23
Mary A. Eisner - D
Owen D. Ingram - D
Michelle E. Sawyer-Moge - D
Rockingham County District 7 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Stephen Mavrellis - D
Ioana Singureanu - D
Kristi L. St. Laurent - D
►Websitewww.krististlaurent.com
53
Marie Yanish - D
Rockingham County District 8 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Scott G. Abercrombie - D
Janet Breslin - D
Gregory F. Davis - D
David Hickernell - D
Camron D. Iannalfo - D
Sean M. Lewis - D
►Websitewww.seanlewisnh.com
38
Kelly Moss - D
Jacqueline Muollo - D
George D. Perry - D
Bonnie L. Wright - D
Rockingham County District 9 Democratic Party
Rockingham County District 11 Democratic Party
Rockingham County District 14 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Beth M. Cacciotti - D
Kate Delfino - D
George W. Hamblen - D
Peter Owen McVay - D
Rockingham County District 15 Democratic Party
Kate Michaels - D
►Websitekate4newton.wordpress.com
56
Rockingham County District 16 Democratic Party
Rockingham County District 17 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Michael Cahill - D
Charlotte I. DiLorenzo - D
Ellen Read - D
►Websiteellen4nh.wordpress.com
Rockingham County District 18 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Skip Berrien - D
Lisa Bunker - D
►Websitewww.Lisa4Exeter.com
Julie D. Gilman - D
Gaby Grossman - D
Strafford County District 1 Democratic Party
Strafford County District 2 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Sylvia J. Arcouette - D
Emmanuel Krasner - D
Strafford County District 3 Democratic Party
Strafford County District 4 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Cassandra Levesque - D
Matthew D. Towne - D
Strafford County District 5 Democratic Party
Strafford County District 6 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Wayne M. Burton - D
Timothy Horrigan - D
►Websitewww.timothyhorrigan.com/
Cam Kenney - D
Marjorie K. Smith - D
Judith T. Spang - D
Janet G. Wall - R
Strafford County District 7 Democratic Party
Sullivan County District 1 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Lee Oxenham - D
►Websitewww.leeoxenhamnh.org/
Brian M. Sullivan - D
Sullivan County District 2 Democratic Party
Suzanne H. "Sue" Gottling - D
Sullivan County District 3 Democratic Party
Sullivan County District 4 Democratic Party
Sullivan County District 5 Democratic Party
Belknap County District 7 Democratic Party
Belknap County District 8 Democratic Party
Ruth Larson - D
►Websiteruthlarson4nhrep.com
Belknap County District 9 Democratic Party
Charlie St. Clair - D
►Websitecharliestclair.org/
Carroll County District 6 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Edith DesMarais - D
►Websiteedieforwolfeboro.com/
David W. Owen - D
Carroll County District 7 Democratic Party
Carroll County District 8 Democratic Party
Cheshire County District 8 Democratic Party
Donovan Fenton - D
►Websitewww.donovanfenton.com
Cheshire County District 9 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Richard Ames - D
►Websiteamesforstaterep.com
Douglas A. Ley - D
►Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/douglas-ley
Cheshire County District 10 Democratic Party
Cheshire County District 11 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Patricia Martin - D
►Websitepatmartin2894.blogspot.com
Susan S. Silverman - D
Cheshire County District 12 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
F. Barrett "Barry" Faulkner - D
Jennie Gomarlo - D
Cheshire County District 13 Democratic Party
Henry A.L. Parkhurst - D
►Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/henry-l-parkhurst
Cheshire County District 14 Democratic Party
Craig R. Thompson - D
►Websitewww.craigthompsonfornh.com/
Cheshire County District 15 Democratic Party
Bruce L. Tatro - D
►Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/bruce-tatro
Cheshire County District 16 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Delmar D. Burridge - D
William A. Pearson - D
Joe Schapiro - D
Coos County District 5 Democratic Party
Coos County District 6 Democratic Party
Coos County District 7 Democratic Party
Grafton County District 12 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Polly Kent Campion - D
Mary Jane Mulligan - D
Garrett Muscatel - D
►Websitewww.garrett4nh.com/
Sharon L. Nordgren - D
Grafton County District 13 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Richard M. Abel - D
Susan W. Almy - D
Laurel Stavis - D
George Sykes - D
►Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/george-sykes
Grafton County District 14 Democratic Party
Grafton County District 16 Democratic Party
Francesca Diggs - D
►Websitewww.francescadiggs.org
Grafton County District 17 Democratic Party
Joshua Adjutant - D
►Websitewww.joshadjutantfornh.com
Hillsbourough County District 30 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Sherry Dutzy - D
Patricia S. Klee - D
Suzanne Mercier Vail - D
Hillsbourough County District 31 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
David E. Cote - D
Fred E. Davis, Jr. - D
Manny Espitia - D
Hillsbourough County District 32 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Josh Mercer - D
Allison Nutting-Wong - D
►Websiteallisonnutting.wordpress.com
Michael P. Pedersen - D
Dan Toomey - D
Hillsbourough County District 33 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Kenneth N. "Ken" Gidge - D
Mark King - D
Fran Nutter-Upham - D
Hillsbourough County District 34 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Greg Indruk - D
Catherine Sofikitis - D
Deb Stevens - D
Hillsbourough County District 35 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Skip Cleaver - D
►Websitewww.skipcleaver.com
Latha Mangipudi - D
Laura Telerski - D
►Websitewww.lauratelerski.com
Barbara A. Blue - D
Hillsbourough County District 36 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Linda Harriott-Gathright - D
Marty Jack - D
►Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/martin-marty-jack
Mike B. O'Brien, Sr. - D
Hillsbourough County District 37 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Barbara A. Blue - D
Nancy Brucker - D
Michael R. Drouin - D
Krysten Evans - D
David Hennessey - D
Grace Kennedy - D
Harold V. "Hal" Lynde - D
Paul M. Moriarty - D
Lana Paliy - D
Robert S. Sherman - D
J. Alejandro "Alex" Urrutia - D
►Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/alejandro-urrutia
Hillsbourough County District 38 Democratic Party
Hillsbourough County District 39 Democratic Party
Hillsbourough County District 40 Democratic Party
Hillsbourough County District 41 Democratic Party
Hillsbourough County District 42 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Jacqueline Chretien - D
►Websitejackiechretienfornh.com
Jesse Martineau - D
►Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/jesse-martineau
Matt Wilhelm - D
Hillsbourough County District 43 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Benjamin C. Baroody - D
Christopher J. Herbert - D
►Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/christopher-herbert
Richard N. Komi - D
Hillsbourough County District 44 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Heather Ledoux - D
Candace Moulton - D
►Websitewww.candacemoultonfornh.org
Hillsbourough County District 45 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Jane Ellen Beaulieu - D
Chloe Sowers - D
Connie Van Houten - D
Merrimack County District 14 Democratic Party
Merrimack County District 15 Democratic Party
Merrimack County District 16 Democratic Party
Merrimack County District 17 Democratic Party
Merrimack County District 18 Democratic Party
Kris Schultz - D
►Websiteschultzforconcord.com
Merrimack County District 19 Democratic Party
Merrimack County District 20 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
David Doherty - D
Clinton A. Hanson, Jr. - D
Dianne E. Schuett - D
Merrimack County District 21 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Miriam Cahill-Yeaton - D
Mary E. Frambach - D
Merrimack County District 22 Democratic Party
Merrimack County District 23 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Samantha Fox - D
Billy Knapp - D
Mary Beth Walz - D
Gary L. Woods - D
Merrimack County District 24 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Madalasa Gurung - D
Harry Kozlowski - D
Kathleen M. Martins - D
Marcy Rothenberg - D
Merrimack County District 25 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
David B. Karrick, Jr. - D
►Websiteelectdavidkarrick.weebly.com/
Bianca Acebron Peco - D
►Websitebiancaacebronpeco.com
Merrimack County District 26 Democratic Party
Merrimack County District 27 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Art Ellison - D
Eric Gallager - D
Rebecca McWilliams - D
►Websitewww.electrebeccamcwilliams.com/
Carl W. Soderstrom - D
Merrimack County District 28 Democratic Party
Merrimack County District 29 Democratic Party
Rockingham County District 19 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Debra Altschiller - D
►Websitewww.debraaltschiller.org/
Lester Cuff, Jr. - D
Rockingham County District 20 Democratic Party
Rockingham County District 21 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Patricia J. Bushway - D
Robert Renny Cushing - D
►Websitewww.rennycushing.com
Michael Edgar - D
Tom Loughman - D
►Websitewww.TomLoughman.com
Rockingham County District 22 Democratic Party
Rockingham County District 23 Democratic Party
Dennis Malloy - D
►Websitewww.dennismalloy.com/
Rockingham County District 24 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Jaci Grote - D
Kate Murray - D
►Websitewww.katemurrayfornh.us/
Rockingham County District 25 Democratic Party
Rockingham County District 26 Democratic Party
Rockingham County District 27 Democratic Party
Peter F. Somssich - D
Rockingham County District 28 Democratic Party
Rockingham County District 29 Democratic Party
David Meuse - D
►Websitewww.davidmeuse4nh.com/
Rockingham County District 30 Democratic Party
Rockingham County District 31 Democratic Party
Rockingham County District 32 Democratic Party
Rockingham County District 33 Democratic Party
Rockingham County District 34 Democratic Party
Rockingham County District 35 Democratic Party
Rockingham County District 36 Democratic Party
Patricia T. Lovejoy - D
►Websitelovejoyforexecutivecouncil.com
66
Rockingham County District 37 Democratic Party
E. Elaine Andrews-Ahearn - D
►Websitewww.elaineandrewsahearnnh.com/
Strafford County District 8 Democratic Party
Strafford County District 9 Democratic Party
Strafford County District 10 Democratic Party
Strafford County District 11 Democratic Party
Strafford County District 12 Democratic Party
Strafford County District 13 Democratic Party
Strafford County District 14 Democratic Party
Strafford County District 15 Democratic Party
Strafford County District 16 Democratic Party
Sherry Frost - D
►Websitefrostnhstaterep.com
Strafford County District 17 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Peter W. Bixby - D
►Websitewww.peterbixbynhhouse.org/
Susan Treleaven - D
Kenneth S. Vincent - D
Strafford County District 18 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Roger R. Berube - D
Gerri Cannon - D
Wendy Chase - D
Cecilia Rich - D
Strafford County District 19 Democratic Party
Strafford County District 20 Democratic Party
Strafford County District 21 Democratic Party
Strafford County District 22 Democratic Party
Strafford County District 23 Democratic Party
Strafford County District 24 Democratic Party
Strafford County District 25 Democratic Party
Sullivan County District 6 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Larry Flint - D
Peter E. Franklin - D
Virginia O'Brien Irwin - D
Sullivan County District 7 Democratic Party
Sullivan County District 8 Democratic Party
Sullivan County District 9 Democratic Party
Linda L. Tanner - D
►Websitewww.lindatanner.org
Sullivan County District 10 Democratic Party
Sullivan County District 11 Democratic Party
Pardon the interruption, but …
If we helped you vote your interests, not the special interest groups, please help us with a donation.
close box