Election Contests and Ballot Measures

September 11, 2018 New Hampshire Republican Party State Primary

New Hampshire

Note: Candidate pictures are the most current we have on file. Because this is a past election, they may not show a candidate’s likeness at the time of the election and some of the links to websites, emails, and social media may be broken.
US House of Representatives
Representative In Congress District 1 Republican Party
Compare the candidates
Michael Callis - R
Bruce Crochetiere - R
Jeffory W. Denaro - R
►Websitewww.jeffdforcongress.com
Eddie Edwards - R
►Websitewww.edwardsfornh.com/
Andy Martin - R
►Websitewww.andymartin.com/
Andy Sanborn - R
Representative In Congress District 2 Republican Party
Compare the candidates
Brian Belanger - R
►Websitewww.belanger4newhampshire.com/
Gerard Beloin - R
►Websitewww.gbforussenate.net/
Lynne "Ferrari" Blankenbeker - R
►Websitewww.blankenbeker.com/
Robert Burns - R
Stewart I. Levenson - R
Jay Mercer - R
Steve Negron - R
►Websitewww.negron4congress.com/
Governor Republican Party
Chris Sununu - R
►Websitewww.chrissununu.com
46
New Hampshire Senate
Senatorial District 1 Republican Party
Senatorial District 2 Republican Party
Senatorial District 3 Republican Party
Compare the candidates
Jeb Bradley - R
►Websitewww.jebforstatesenate.com/
68
Steven H. Steiner - R
Senatorial District 5 Republican Party
Senatorial District 6 Republican Party
James P. Gray - R
►Websitewww.Gray4NHSenate.com
Senatorial District 7 Republican Party
Harold F. French - R
►Websitewww.haroldfrench.com
Senatorial District 8 Republican Party
Ruth Ward - R
►Websitewww.senatorruthward.com/
Senatorial District 9 Republican Party
Compare the candidates
Dan Hynes - R
Terry Wolf - R
►Websitewww.terrywolfnh.com
Senatorial District 10 Republican Party
Dan LeClair - R
►Websitewww.danleclair4senate.com/
40
Senatorial District 11 Republican Party
Gary L. Daniels - R
►Websitegarydaniels.org/gd
66
Senatorial District 12 Republican Party
Compare the candidates
Kevin A. Avard - R
►Websitewww.senatoravard.com
Richard Dowd - R
Senatorial District 13 Republican Party
David Schoneman - R
►Websitewww.davidschoneman.com/
Senatorial District 14 Republican Party
Sharon M. Carson - R
►Websitesenatorcarson.com/
63
Senatorial District 15 Republican Party
Senatorial District 16 Republican Party
Compare the candidates
David R. Boutin - R
►Websitewww.davidboutinforsenate.com/
68
Bill Kuch - R
Senatorial District 17 Republican Party
John Reagan - R
►Websitewww.johnreagannhsenate.org/
74
Senatorial District 18 Republican Party
George Lambert, Jr. - R
►Websitelambert4senate.com
52
Senatorial District 19 Republican Party
Regina Birdsell - R
►Websitewww.reginafornh.com
Senatorial District 20 Republican Party
Carla Gericke - R
►Websitewww.carla4nhsenate.com
49
Senatorial District 21 Republican Party
Senatorial District 22 Republican Party
Senatorial District 23 Republican Party
William M. Gannon - R
►Websitewww.williamgannon.net
Senatorial District 24 Republican Party
Dan Innis - R
►Websitewww.innisforsenate.com
57
New Hampshire House
Belknap County District 1 Republican Party
Belknap County District 2 Republican Party
Compare the candidates
Glen C. Aldrich - R
Harry H. Bean - R
L. Michael Hatch - R
Deanna Jurius - R
►Websitewww.deejuriusfornh.com/
Jonathan D. Mackie - R
Rick S. Notkin - R
Timothy D. Sullivan - R
Belknap County District 3 Republican Party
Compare the candidates
Richard B. Beaudoin - R
Hans R. Larsson - R
Peter John Spanos - R
Franklin T. "Frank" Tilton - R
Belknap County District 4 Republican Party
Compare the candidates
Richard S. Brothers - R
Dennis H. Fields - R
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=369207
Timothy P. Lang, Sr. - R
John H. Olmstead - R
John A. Vorel - R
Belknap County District 5 Republican Party
Compare the candidates
George Feeney - R
Peter Varney - R
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=377271
Belknap County District 6 Republican Party
Compare the candidates
John R. Plumer - R
Michael Sylvia - R
Carroll County District 1 Republican Party
Carroll County District 2 Republican Party
Compare the candidates
Billy Cuccio - R
Frank McCarthy - R
Karen C. Umberger - R
Carroll County District 3 Republican Party
Carroll County District 4 Republican Party
Compare the candidates
Glenn Cordelli - R
Karel A. Crawford - R
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=377087
Carroll County District 5 Republican Party
Compare the candidates
Lino M. Avellani - R
Ed Comeau - R
Bill Nelson - R
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=377154
Cheshire County District 1 Republican Party
Cheshire County District 2 Republican Party
Compare the candidates
Anne S. Cartwright - R
►Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/anne-cartwright
Richard M. Nalevanko - R
Cheshire County District 3 Republican Party
Robert D'Arcy - R
►Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/robert-darcy
Coos County District 1 Republican Party
Compare the candidates
John Fothergill - R
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=377226
Michael E. Furbush - R
Coos County District 3 Republican Party
Compare the candidates
Gaston Gingues - R
Robert L. Theberge - R
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=376532
Coos County District 4 Republican Party
Kevin Craig - R
►Websitefb.com/craig4coos
57
Grafton County District 1 Republican Party
Compare the candidates
Calvin Beaulier - R
►Websitecalvinbeaulier.com/
Erin Tapper Hennessey - R
Grafton County District 2 Republican Party
Robert A. Peraino - R
Grafton County District 3 Republican Party
Grafton County District 4 Republican Party
Roderick Rick Ladd - R
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=376832
Grafton County District 5 Republican Party
Grafton County District 6 Republican Party
Grafton County District 7 Republican Party
Tiffany Johnson - R
►Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/tiffany-johnson
Grafton County District 8 Republican Party
Grafton County District 9 Republican Party
Compare the candidates
Ned Gordon - R
Vincent Paul Migliore - R
Heidi Milbrand - R
Hillsborough County District 1 Republican Party
Hillsborough County District 2 Republican Party
Compare the candidates
Lori Davis - R
Daniel A. Donovan - R
Keith Erf - R
Gary S. Hopper - R
J. P. Marzullo - R
David S. Recupero - R
Hillsborough County District 3 Republican Party
Hillsborough County District 4 Republican Party
Hillsborough County District 5 Republican Party
Compare the candidates
N. Glen Dickey - R
Gerald Griffin - R
►Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/gerald-gerry-griffin
Hillsborough County District 6 Republican Party
Compare the candidates
Joe Alexander, Jr. - R
►Websitewww.joealexandernh.com
Jeffrey R. Day - R
Barbara J. Griffin - R
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=377233
Michael Gunksi - R
David W. Pierce - R
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/Senate/members/webpages/district05.aspx
Fred Plett - R
John G. Stafford - R
Hillsborough County District 7 Republican Party
Compare the candidates
Linda Rea Camarota - R
►Websitelindacamarota.org/
David J. Danielson - R
Bart Fromuth - R
►Websitevoteforbart.com/index.html
Linda Gould - R
►Websitewww.gouldforbedford.com
John A. Graham - R
Phil Greazzo - R
Robin Milnes - R
Michael D. Trento - R
Hillsborough County District 8 Republican Party
Hillsborough County District 9 Republican Party
Compare the candidates
Anthony B. Pugh - R
Doug Whitfield - R
Hillsborough County District 10 Republican Party
Compare the candidates
Daniel Heck - R
►Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/daniel-heck
Holly Beene Seal - R
Hillsborough County District 11 Republican Party
Hillsborough County District 12 Republican Party
Hillsborough County District 13 Republican Party
Compare the candidates
Larry G. Gagne - R
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=376814
Kirk D. McConville - R
Hillsborough County District 14 Republican Party
Compare the candidates
Andreas W. Reif - R
►Websitewww.andreaswreif.com
Roland A. Six - R
Hillsborough County District 15 Republican Party
Compare the candidates
Angel C. Brisson - R
Mark Warden - R
►Websitewww.markwarden.com
58
Hillsborough County District 16 Republican Party
Compare the candidates
Thomas M. Robert - R
Victoria Sullivan - R
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=377265
Hillsborough County District 17 Republican Party
Compare the candidates
Dan Garwaithe - R
Tammy Simmons - R
►Websitewww.tammysimmons.org
Hillsborough County District 18 Republican Party
Hillsborough County District 19 Republican Party
Compare the candidates
Richard Dick Marston - R
Patrick Sweeney - R
Hillsborough County District 20 Republican Party
Compare the candidates
Ralph G. Boehm - R
►Websitewww.rgboehm4nhsenate.com
Stephanie Lambert - R
Richard W. "Rich" Lascelles - R
Hillsborough County District 21 Republican Party
Compare the candidates
John L. "Jack" Balcom - R
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=376302
71
Richard W. "Dick" Barry - R
Dick Hinch - R
Keith A. Jeffery - R
Bob J. Lheureux - R
Jeannine M. Notter - R
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=376991
Lindsay Tausch - R
►Websitepolitics.raisethemoney.com/lindsaytausch
John James Washburn - R
Hillsborough County District 22 Republican Party
Compare the candidates
Scott Courtemanche - R
Peter T. Hansen - R
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=376944
Jason Hennessey - R
Reed A. Panasiti - R
►Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/reed-panasiti-won-27
Hillsborough County District 23 Republican Party
Compare the candidates
Charlie Burns - R
Carolyn Halstead - R
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=377301
Michael E. Thornton - R
John Yule - R
Hillsborough County District 25 Republican Party
Hillsborough County District 26 Republican Party
Compare the candidates
Jack B. Flanagan - R
►Websitewww.flanagan4nh.com
63
John Lewicke - R
Hillsborough County District 27 Republican Party
Compare the candidates
Jim Belanger - R
►Websitewww.electjimbelanger.com
Carolyn M. Gargasz - R
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=376336
James H. Kelly - R
Donna Levasseur - R
Merrimack County District 2 Republican Party
Compare the candidates
Werner D. Horn - R
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=377236
44
Dave Testerman - R
►Websitewww.testermanfornh.com
Merrimack County District 3 Republican Party
Merrimack County District 4 Republican Party
Douglas B. Long - R
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=377247
Merrimack County District 5 Republican Party
Merrimack County District 6 Republican Party
Compare the candidates
Thomas A. Dunne, Jr. - R
►Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/thomas-dunne-jr
Mark H. Lindsley - R
►Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/mark-lindsley
Merrimack County District 7 Republican Party
Merrimack County District 8 Republican Party
Merrimack County District 9 Republican Party
Compare the candidates
Jose E. Cambrils - R
Michael Moffett - R
Merrimack County District 10 Republican Party
Compare the candidates
Luke Diamond - R
►Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/luke-diamond
John French, VI - R
Merrimack County District 11 Republican Party
Kevin James Miller - R
►Websitewww.kevinmillerfornh.com
Rockingham County District 1 Republican Party
Rockingham County District 2 Republican Party
Compare the candidates
Alan Bershtein - R
Katrina Langlois - R
R. Andrew Robertson - R
James Spillane - R
►Websitewww.jamesspillane.org
Kevin Verville - R
►Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/kevin-verville
Rockingham County District 3 Republican Party
Compare the candidates
Michael Costable, Jr. - R
Kathleen M. Hoelzel - R
Kevin Pratt - R
►Websitegencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=408900
63
Rockingham County District 4 Republican Party
Compare the candidates
James E. "Jim" Devine - R
Jess Edwards - R
Jason Osborne - R
Becky Owens - R
Tony Piemonte - R
David N. Smiley - R
Chris True - R
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=377268
71
Rockingham County District 5 Republican Party
Compare the candidates
Alfred P. "Al" Baldasaro - R
Tom Dolan - R
Roger Fillio - R
David C. Lundgren - R
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=376972
Betsy McKinney - R
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=331314
Sherman A. Packard - R
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=375453
Doug Thomas - R
Rockingham County District 6 Republican Party
Compare the candidates
G. Thomas Cardon - R
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=377286
Brian K. Chirichiello - R
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=376917
Patricia "Pat" Dowling - R
Daniel Healey - R
Phyllis M. Katsakiores - R
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=332247
David C. Love - R
David E. Milz - R
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=377147
Katherine Prudhomme-O'Brien - R
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=377258
John T. O'Connor - R
Stephen Pearson - R
John Potucek - R
Kevin E. Reichard - R
Frank V. Sapareto - R
Richard P. Tripp - R
James C. Webb - R
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=377050
Brenda Willis
►Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/brenda-willis
Rockingham County District 7 Republican Party
Compare the candidates
Joel M. Desilets - R
Mary E. Griffin - R
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=376126
Walter Kolodziej - R
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=376829
Kevin Liddell - R
Charles E. McMahon - R
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=376498
Joseph S. Plonski - R
Tommy Sharpe - R
Julius F. Soti - R
Rockingham County District 8 Republican Party
Compare the candidates
Daryl A. Abbas - R
Arthur E. Barnes, II - R
Patrick J. Bick - R
David L. Bruce - R
Ed DeClercq - R
Fred Doucette - R
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=377220
Robert J. "Bob" Elliott - R
Betty I. Gay - R
John Janigian - R
John J. Manning, Jr. - R
Everett P. McBride, Jr. - R
Patrick McDougall - R
Luke Mroz - R
John Sytek - R
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=375692
Rockingham County District 9 Republican Party
Compare the candidates
Sean D. Morrison - R
Michael Vose - R
Rockingham County District 10 Republican Party
Rockingham County District 11 Republican Party
Compare the candidates
Allen W. Cook - R
►Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/allen-cook
Morgan Lois DeYoung - R
Rockingham County District 12 Republican Party
Rockingham County District 13 Republican Party
Compare the candidates
Dennis E. Green - R
►Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/dennis-green
Joe Guthrie - R
►Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/joe-guthrie
David A. Welch - R
Kenneth L. Weyler - R
Rockingham County District 14 Republican Party
Compare the candidates
Debra L. Desimone - R
►Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/debra-desimone
Robert D. Harb - R
Norman L. Major - R
Peter E. Torosian - R
►Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/peter-e-torosian
Rockingham County District 15 Republican Party
Compare the candidates
Charles R. Melvin, Sr. - R
James Summers - R
Paul Szot - R
Rockingham County District 16 Republican Party
Rockingham County District 17 Republican Party
Harrison deBree - R
►Websitewww.debree4rep.com
Rockingham County District 18 Republican Party
Compare the candidates
Edward Duncan - R
Robert Goeman - R
Brian T. Griset - R
Strafford County District 1 Republican Party
Compare the candidates
Peter T. Hayward - R
Abigail Rooney - R
Strafford County District 2 Republican Party
Compare the candidates
James F. Horgan - R
Joseph A. Pitre - R
►Websitewww.joepitre.com/
75
Strafford County District 3 Republican Party
Compare the candidates
Michael D. Harrington - R
Kurt Wuelper - R
►Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/kurt-wuelper
Strafford County District 4 Republican Party
Strafford County District 5 Republican Party
Strafford County District 6 Republican Party
Strafford County District 7 Republican Party
Sullivan County District 1 Republican Party
Compare the candidates
Virginia Drye - R
►Websitewww.virginiadrye.com
Tanya D. McIntire - R
Sullivan County District 2 Republican Party
Sullivan County District 3 Republican Party
Sullivan County District 4 Republican Party
Sullivan County District 5 Republican Party
Belknap County District 7 Republican Party
Belknap County District 8 Republican Party
Belknap County District 9 Republican Party
Carroll County District 6 Republican Party
Compare the candidates
John T. MacDonald - R
Seamus Oscalaidhe - R
Matthew Plache - R
Carroll County District 7 Republican Party
Carroll County District 8 Republican Party
Compare the candidates
William M. Marsh - R
Richard B. Surette - R
Cheshire County District 8 Republican Party
Cheshire County District 9 Republican Party
Cheshire County District 10 Republican Party
Cheshire County District 11 Republican Party
Compare the candidates
John B. Hunt - R
John E. O'Day - R
Cheshire County District 12 Republican Party
Compare the candidates
Jim McConnell - R
►Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/jim-mcconnell
David A. Pierce - R
Cheshire County District 13 Republican Party
Chester L. Lapointe, II - R
►Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/chester-lapointe
41
Cheshire County District 14 Republican Party
Franklin W. Sterling, Jr. - R
Cheshire County District 15 Republican Party
Stephen K. Malone - R
►Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/stephen-k-malone
Coos County District 7 Republican Party
Grafton County District 12 Republican Party
Baronet H. W. Harrington - R
Grafton County District 13 Republican Party
Michael Balog - R
►Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/michael-balog
Grafton County District 14 Republican Party
Grafton County District 15 Republican Party
Grafton County District 16 Republican Party
Grafton County District 17 Republican Party
Stephen Darrow - R
►Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/stephen-darrow
Hillsbourough County District 28 Republican Party
Compare the candidates
Elizabeth Ferreira - R
Tom Lanzara - R
Carl W. Seidel - R
Hillsbourough County District 29 Republican Party
Compare the candidates
Michael A. Balboni - R
Michael McCarthy - R
Hillsbourough County District 30 Republican Party
Compare the candidates
Doris Hohensee - R
Mariellen J. MacKay - R
►Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/mariellen-mackay
Lisa E. Scontsas - R
Hillsbourough County District 32 Republican Party
Hillsbourough County District 33 Republican Party
Hillsbourough County District 34 Republican Party
Compare the candidates
Dee Hogan - R
Donald Whalen - R
►Websitewww.donaldwhalen.us
Hillsbourough County District 35 Republican Party
Hillsbourough County District 36 Republican Party
Hillsbourough County District 37 Republican Party
Compare the candidates
Bob Greene - R
►Websitewww.bobgreene4nh.com
Alicia Lekas - R
Tony Lekas - R
Hershel Nunez - R
Lynne Ober - R
Russell T. Ober, III - R
Andrew Prout - R
Andrew "Andy" Renzullo - R
Kimberly Rice - R
Jordan G. Ulery - R
James R. Whittemore - R
Hillsbourough County District 38 Republican Party
Compare the candidates
David Bedard - R
John J. Valera - R
►Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/john-j-valera
Hillsbourough County District 39 Republican Party
Hillsbourough County District 40 Republican Party
Hillsbourough County District 41 Republican Party
Hillsbourough County District 42 Republican Party
Compare the candidates
Phillip Harris - R
►Websitewww.phillipharrisnh.com
36
Joseph Lachance - R
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=377305
Hillsbourough County District 43 Republican Party
Compare the candidates
Michael Alexander Garcia - D
Jason Hodgdon - R
Ross W. Terrio - R
►Websiterossterrio.com/home/
55
Hillsbourough County District 44 Republican Party
Compare the candidates
Rhonda Lambert - R
Mark McLean - R
►Websitewww.mcleanforstaterep.com
Mark L. Proulx - R
Hillsbourough County District 45 Republican Party
Merrimack County District 16 Republican Party
Merrimack County District 17 Republican Party
Merrimack County District 18 Republican Party
Merrimack County District 19 Republican Party
Merrimack County District 20 Republican Party
Compare the candidates
Richard R. Bilodeau - R
Peter L. Gagyi, Jr. - R
Brian Seaworth - R
►Websitewww.brianseaworth.org
Merrimack County District 21 Republican Party
Compare the candidates
James C. Allard - R
Michael Brewster - R
John F. Klose - R
Merrimack County District 22 Republican Party
Compare the candidates
Scott W. McDonald - R
Matthew Pitaro - R
►Websitewww.matthewpitaro.com/
Jason Tardiff - R
Merrimack County District 23 Republican Party
Compare the candidates
Paul R. Brassard - R
Christopher H. Fox - R
Richard E. Johnson - R
Philip J. Kwiatkowski - R
John F. Martin - R
Merrimack County District 24 Republican Party
Compare the candidates
Frank R. Kotowski - R
John A. Leavitt - R
Richard "Dick" Marple - R
William Nickerson - R
Thomas C. "Tom" Walsh - R
Allan Whatley - R
Michael Yakubovich - R
Merrimack County District 25 Republican Party
Merrimack County District 26 Republican Party
Merrimack County District 28 Republican Party
Merrimack County District 29 Republican Party
Carol McGuire - R
►Websitewww.mcguire4house.com/
Rockingham County District 19 Republican Party
Rockingham County District 20 Republican Party
Compare the candidates
Max Abramson - R
►Websitewww.maxabramson.org/
44
William L. Fowler - R
Aboul B. Khan - R
Rockingham County District 21 Republican Party
Compare the candidates
Philip Webb Bean - R
Tracy Emerick - R
Sharleene Page Hurst - R
Mark A. Weatherby - R
Michelle Zaino - R
Rockingham County District 22 Republican Party
Rockingham County District 23 Republican Party
Rockingham County District 24 Republican Party
Compare the candidates
Kate Catalano - R
Julie Tucker - R
►Websitewww.julietuckerfornhhouse.com/
Rockingham County District 25 Republican Party
Rockingham County District 32 Republican Party
Rockingham County District 33 Republican Party
Rockingham County District 34 Republican Party
Rockingham County District 35 Republican Party
Rockingham County District 37 Republican Party
Strafford County District 8 Republican Party
Strafford County District 9 Republican Party
Strafford County District 10 Republican Party
Strafford County District 11 Republican Party
Strafford County District 12 Republican Party
Strafford County District 13 Republican Party
Debra Childs - R
►Websitewww.debrachilds.com/
Strafford County District 15 Republican Party
Strafford County District 17 Republican Party
Strafford County District 18 Republican Party
Compare the candidates
Jodi Lavoie Carnes - R
Padraic O'Hare - R
Matthew L. Spencer - R
Strafford County District 19 Republican Party
Strafford County District 21 Republican Party
Strafford County District 22 Republican Party
Thomas L. Kaczynski, Jr. - R
Strafford County District 23 Republican Party
Strafford County District 24 Republican Party
Strafford County District 25 Republican Party
Sullivan County District 6 Republican Party
Sullivan County District 7 Republican Party
Sullivan County District 8 Republican Party
Sullivan County District 9 Republican Party
Sullivan County District 10 Republican Party
Sullivan County District 11 Republican Party
Pardon the interruption, but …
If we helped you vote your interests, not the special interest groups, please help us with a donation.
close box