Current Georgia Elected Representatives

US President & Vice President
US President
Joe Biden - D
US Vice President
Kamala Harris - D
►Websitekamalaharris.org
56
US Senate
Georgia Senator
Jon Ossoff - D
Georgia Senator
Raphael Warnock - D
►Websitewarnockforgeorgia.com
US House of Representatives
Georgia Congressional District 1
Earl "Buddy" Carter - R
►Websitebuddycarterforcongress.com
Georgia Congressional District 2
Sanford D. Bishop, Jr. - D
►Websitewww.sanfordbishop.com
74
Georgia Congressional District 3
Drew Ferguson - R
►Websitefergusonforgeorgia.com
Georgia Congressional District 4
Henry C. "Hank" Johnson, Jr. - D
►Websitewww.hankforcongress.com
66
Georgia Congressional District 5
Nikema Williams - D
►Websitewww.nikemaforcongress.com/
43
Georgia Congressional District 6
Lucy McBath - D
►Websitelucyforcongress.com
Georgia Congressional District 7
Carolyn Bourdeaux - D
►Websitecarolyn4congress.com
51
Georgia Congressional District 8
James Austin Scott - R
►Websitewww.scottforga.com
51
Georgia Congressional District 9
Andrew Clyde - R
►Websiteclyde4congress.com
Georgia Congressional District 10
Jody B. Hice - R
►Websitejodyhiceforcongress.com
61
Georgia Congressional District 11
Barry D. Loudermilk - R
►Websitewww.loudermilkforcongress.com
Georgia Congressional District 12
Richard W. "Rick" Allen - R
Georgia Congressional District 13
David Albert Scott - D
►Websitevotedavidscott.com/
75
Georgia Congressional District 14
Marjorie Taylor Greene - R
Governor and Lieutenant Governor
Georgia Governor
Brian P. Kemp - R
►Websitewww.KempMeansBusiness.com
Georgia Lieutenant Governor
Geoff Lynn Duncan - R
►Websitewww.duncanforgeorgia.com
Statewide Officials
Georgia Public Service Commission District 3
Chuck Eaton - R
Georgia Public Service Commission District 2
Tim Echols
Georgia Public Service Commission District 4
Lauren "Bubba" McDonald - R
Georgia Public Service Commission District 5
Tricia Pridemore - R
Georgia Public Service Commission District 1
James S. "Jason" Shaw, Jr. - R
►Websiteshawforgeorgia.com
Georgia Secretary Of State
Brad Raffensperger - R
►Websitebradforgeorgia.com
Georgia Attorney General
Chris Carr - R
Georgia Commissioner Of Agriculture
Gary Black - R
►Websitewww.votegaryblack.com
Georgia Commissioner Of Insurance
Jim Beck - R
►Websitejimbeckforgeorgia.com
Georgia Commissioner Of Labor
John Mark Butler - R
►Websitedol.georgia.gov/commissioners-biography
51
Georgia State School Superintendent
Richard Woods - R
►Websitewww.woodsforsuper.com
Georgia Supreme Court Justice
Carol W. Hunstein
Georgia Supreme Court Justice
Harold D. Melton
Georgia Supreme Court Justice
Hugh P. Thompson
Georgia Appeals Court Judge
Michael P. Boggs
►Websitewww.gaappeals.us/biography/bio_judges.php?jname=Michael%20P.%20Boggs
Georgia Appeals Court Judge
Stephen Dillard
Georgia Appeals Court Judge
John Ellington
Georgia Appeals Court Judge
M. Yvette Miller
Georgia Appeals Court Judge
Herbert Phipps
Georgia Senate
State Senator District 1
Benjamin Luther "Ben" Watson - R
►Websitewww.benwatsonforsenate.com
State Senator District 2
Lester G. Jackson - D
State Senator District 3
Sheila McNeill - R
►Websitewww.mcneillforsenate.com
State Senator District 4
Billy Hickman - R
►Websitevotebillyhickman.com
State Senator District 5
Sheikh Muzahidur "Chad" Rahman - D
State Senator District 6
Jen Jordan - D
State Senator District 7
Tyler J. Harper - R
►Websitetylerharperforgeorgia.com
State Senator District 8
Russ Goodman - R
►Websitewww.voterussgoodman.com
State Senator District 9
Nikki Merritt - D
►Websitewww.merritt4georgia.com
State Senator District 10
Emanuel Jones - D
►Websitewww.senatoremanueljones.com
State Senator District 11
Kenneth Dean Burke - R
►Websiteburkeforsenate.com/
64
State Senator District 12
Freddie Powell Sims - D
State Senator District 13
Carden H. Summers - R
State Senator District 14
Bruce Anthony Thompson - R
►Websitebrucethompsonga.com
56
State Senator District 15
Eddie "Ed" Harbison - D
State Senator District 16
M. H. "Marty" Harbin - R
►Websitesenatormartyharbin.com/
66
State Senator District 17
Brian Strickland - R
►Websitewww.stricklandforgeorgia.com/
State Senator District 18
John Flanders Kennedy - R
►Websitewww.votejohnfkennedy.com
State Senator District 19
Blake Tillery - R
►Websitewww.blaketillery.com
State Senator District 20
Larry Walker - R
►Websitewww.walkerforgeorgia.com
56
State Senator District 21
Brandon Lamont Beach - R
►Websitewww.beachforsenate.com
State Senator District 22
Harold V. Jones, II - D
►Websitewww.senate.ga.gov/senators/en-US/member.aspx?Member=851
State Senator District 23
Max Burns - R
State Senator District 24
Lee Anderson - R
►Websitevoteleeanderson.com
State Senator District 25
Burt Jones - R
►Websiteburtjonesforga.com
State Senator District 26
David Eugene Lucas, Sr. - D
►Websitedavidlucasforgasenate.com
71
State Senator District 27
Greg Dolezal - R
►Websitedolezalforsenate.com
State Senator District 28
Matt Brass - R
►Websitewww.MattBrass.org
43
State Senator District 29
Randy Robertson - R
►Websitewww.robertsonforgeorgia.com
State Senator District 30
Michael B. "Mike" Dugan - R
State Senator District 31
Jason Anavitarte - R
►Websitejasonanavitarte.com
State Senator District 32
Kay Kirkpatrick - R
►Websitesenatorkaykirkpatrick.com
State Senator District 33
Michael A. Rhett - D
►Websitewww.drmichaelrhett.com
State Senator District 34
Valencia Martin Seay - D
►Websitewww.senate.ga.gov/senators/en-US/member.aspx?Member=41
68
State Senator District 35
Donzella J. James - D
►Websitewww.donzellajames.com
State Senator District 36
Nan Grogan Orrock - D
State Senator District 37
Lindsey Allen Tippins - R
►Websitewww.senate.ga.gov/senators/en-US/member.aspx?Member=750
72
State Senator District 38
Horacena E. Tate - D
State Senator District 39
Sonya Halpern - D
State Senator District 40
Sally Roettger Harrell - D
State Senator District 41
Kim Jackson - D
►Websitekimforgeorgia.com
37
State Senator District 42
Elena C. Parent - D
►Websitewww.elenaparent.com
45
State Senator District 43
Tonya Peterson Anderson - D
►Websitewww.senate.ga.gov/senators/en-US/member.aspx?Member=807&Session=25
State Senator District 44
Gail Paulette Davenport - D
►Websitewww.gaildavenport.com
State Senator District 45
Clint Dixon - R
►Websitevoteclintdixon.com
State Senator District 46
William S. "Bill" Cowsert - R
►Websitewww.senate.ga.gov/senators/en-US/member.aspx?Member=9
58
State Senator District 47
William S. "Frank" Ginn - R
State Senator District 48
Michelle Au - D
State Senator District 49
Cecil Terrell "Butch" Miller - R
►Websitewww.butchforsenate.com
State Senator District 50
BO Hatchett - R
►Websitehatchettforgeorgia.com
State Senator District 51
Steve Gooch - R
►Websitewww.senate.ga.gov/senators/en-US/member.aspx?Member=752
54
State Senator District 52
Charles E. "Chuck" Hufstetler - R
►Websitewww.senate.ga.gov/senators/en-US/Member.aspx?Member=838&Session=24
State Senator District 53
Jeff E. Mullis - R
►Websitewww.senate.ga.gov/senators/en-US/member.aspx?Member=31&Session=23
State Senator District 54
Chuck Payne - R
►Websitepayneforsenate.com
State Senator District 55
Gloria S. Butler - D
►Websitewww.senate.ga.gov/senators/en-US/member.aspx?Member=5
79
State Senator District 56
John E. Albers - R
Georgia House
State Representative District 1
Mike Cameron - R
State Representative District 2
Thomas S. "Steve" Tarvin - R
State Representative District 3
Dewayne Hill - R
State Representative District 4
Kasey Carpenter - R
►Websitewww.house.ga.gov/Representatives/en-US/member.aspx?Member=4911&Session=27
State Representative District 5
Matt Barton - R
►Websitewww.house.ga.gov/Representatives/en-US/member.aspx?Member=4966&Session=27
State Representative District 6
Jason T. Ridley - R
State Representative District 7
David E. Ralston - R
►Websiteopenstates.org/ga/legislators/GAL000187/david-ralston
67
State Representative District 8
Stan Gunter - R
►Websitestangunterforgeorgia.com
State Representative District 9
Will Wade - R
►Websitewww.votewillwade.com/
State Representative District 10
Victor E. Anderson - R
►Websitevotevictoranderson.com
State Representative District 11
Richard C. "Rick" Jasperse - R
►Websitewww.rickjasperse.org
State Representative District 12
James E. "Eddie" Lumsden - R
►Websitewww.eddielumsden.net
State Representative District 13
Katie M. Dempsey - R
►Websitewww.katiedempsey.com
State Representative District 14
Mitchell Scoggins - R
State Representative District 15
Matthew Gambill - R
►Websitewww.votegambill.com
State Representative District 16
Trey Kelley - R
►Websitekelleyforhouse.com
State Representative District 17
Martin Momtahan - R
►Websitemartinmomtahan.gop/
State Representative District 18
Tyler Paul Smith - R
►Websitesmithforhouse.com/
State Representative District 19
Joseph Gullett - R
►Websitewww.josephgullett.com
State Representative District 20
Charlice Byrd - R
State Representative District 21
Brad Thomas - R
►Websiteelectbradthomas.com
State Representative District 22
Wesley E. "Wes" Cantrell - R
►Websitegahousegop.org/members/representative-wes-cantrell
State Representative District 23
Mandi Lia Ballinger - R
State Representative District 24
Sheri Smallwood Gilligan - R
►Websitewww.votegilligan.com
State Representative District 25
Todd Jones - R
State Representative District 26
Lauren W. McDonald, III - R
►Websitevotelaurenmcdonald.com/
State Representative District 27
Lee Hawkins - R
►Websitewww.senatorleehawkins.com/
State Representative District 28
Chris Erwin - R
►Websitechriserwinforgeorgia.com
State Representative District 29
Matt Dubnik - R
►Websitewww.dubnikforhouse.com
State Representative District 30
Emory West Dunahoo, Jr. - R
►Websitewww.emorydunahoo.com
State Representative District 31
Tommy Benton - R
►Websitewww.tommybenton.com
71
State Representative District 32
Alan T. Powell - R
►Websitewww.alanpowell.net
State Representative District 33
Rob Leverett - R
State Representative District 34
Devan Seabaugh - R
►Websitewww.voteseabaugh.com/
State Representative District 35
Leonard Edwin "Ed" Setzler - R
State Representative District 36
Ginny Ehrhart - R
►Websitewww.ginnyforgeorgia.com/
State Representative District 37
Mary Frances Williams - D
►Websitemaryfranceswilliams.com/
66
State Representative District 38
David Lawrence Wilkerson - D
►Websitewww.wilkersonforcobb.com
State Representative District 39
Erica Renee Thomas - D
►Websiteelectericathomas.com
State Representative District 40
Erick Eugene Allen - D
►Websiteallenforgeorgia.com
45
State Representative District 41
Michael Andre Smith - D
►Websitewww.votemichaelsmith.com
State Representative District 42
Teri Anulewicz - D
►Websiteteriforgeorgia.com
State Representative District 43
Sharon Cooper - R
►Websitewww.house.ga.gov/Representatives/en-US/member.aspx?Member=86&Session=21
78
State Representative District 44
Donald Lee Parsons - R
►Websitewww.donparsons.org
74
State Representative District 45
Matthew K. "Matt" Dollar - R
State Representative District 46
John Carson - R
►Websitewww.votejohncarson.com
State Representative District 47
Jan Slaughter Jones - R
►Websitewww.janjonesforgeorgia.com
State Representative District 48
Mary Robichaux - D
►Websiteelectmaryrobichaux.com
State Representative District 49
Charles E. "Chuck" Martin, Jr. - R
►Websitechuckmartinforgeorgia.com
60
State Representative District 50
Angelika Kausche - D
►Websitewww.angelikaforgeorgia.com
State Representative District 51
Josh McLaurin - D
►Websitejoshforgeorgia.com
State Representative District 52
Shea Roberts - D
►Websitewww.sheaforgeorgia.com
State Representative District 53
Sheila Jones - D
►Websitewww.sheilajones.org
State Representative District 54
Betsy Holland - D
►Websitewww.betsyforgeorgia.com
45
State Representative District 55
Marie Metze - D
►Websitewww.house.ga.gov/Representatives/en-US/member.aspx?Member=878&Session=24
State Representative District 56
Mesha Mainor - D
State Representative District 57
Stacey Godfrey Evans - D
State Representative District 58
Park Cannon - D
State Representative District 59
David Dreyer - D
►Websitewww.dreyerforgeorgia.com
State Representative District 60
Kim Schofield - D
State Representative District 61
Roger B. Bruce - D
►Websitewww.house.ga.gov/representatives/en-US/member.aspx?Member=69&Session=24
68
State Representative District 62
William K. Boddie, Jr. - D
►Websitewww.voteboddie62.com
State Representative District 63
Debra Bazemore - D
State Representative District 64
Derrick L. Jackson - D
►Websitewww.house.ga.gov/Representatives/en-US/member.aspx?Member=4891&Session=27
State Representative District 65
Mandisha A. Thomas - D
►Websitemandishathomas.com
46
State Representative District 66
Kimberly A. Alexander - D
►Websitewww.kimaalexander.com
State Representative District 67
Michael Thomas "Micah" Gravley - R
►Websitewww.micahgravley.com
State Representative District 68
J. Collins - R
►Websitewww.electjaycollins.com
State Representative District 69
Randall Otis "Randy" Nix - R
State Representative District 70
Lynn Smith - R
►Websitewww.house.ga.gov/representatives/en-US/Member.aspx?Member=212&Session=24
State Representative District 71
Philip Singleton - R
►Websitephilipsingleton.com/
39
State Representative District 72
Josh Bonner - R
►Websitewww.bonnerforstatehouse.com
State Representative District 73
Karen Mathiak - R
State Representative District 74
Yasmin Neal - D
►Websitewww.yasmin-neal.com/
State Representative District 75
Michael Eugene "Mike" Glanton - D
State Representative District 76
Sandra Givens Scott - D
►Websitevotesandragscott.com/home/
59
State Representative District 77
Rhonda Burnough - D
►Websitewww.statereprhondaburnough.com/
State Representative District 78
Demetrius M. Douglas - D
►Websitewww.house.ga.gov/Documents/Biographies/douglasDemetrius.pdf
State Representative District 79
Michael S. Wilensky - D
►Websitewww.wilenskyforga.com
State Representative District 80
Matthew Wilson - D
►Websitematthewforgeorgia.com
State Representative District 81
Michael Scott Holcomb - D
►Websitewww.votescottholcomb.com
State Representative District 82
Mary Margaret Oliver - D
►Websitemarymargaretoliver.org
73
State Representative District 83
Becky Evans - D
►Websitewww.beckyevans.com
State Representative District 84
Renitta Shannon - D
►Websitewww.renittashannon.com
41
State Representative District 85
Karla Lea Drenner - D
►Websitewww.house.ga.gov/Representatives/en-US/member.aspx?Member=95&Session=27
60
State Representative District 86
Zulma Lopez - D
►Websitezulmaforgeorgia.com
State Representative District 87
Viola Davis - D
►Websitewww.violadavis.com
58
State Representative District 88
William Weston "Billy" Mitchell - D
►Websitewww.house.ga.gov/representatives/en-US/member.aspx?Member=172&Session=27
54
State Representative District 89
Bee Nguyen - D
State Representative District 90
Angela "Miss Angela" Moore - D
►Websitewww.angelamooreforgeorgia.com/
48
State Representative District 91
Rhonda S. Taylor - D
►Websitewww.rhondastaylor.com
56
State Representative District 92
Doreen Carter - D
►Websitedoreencarter.com
58
State Representative District 93
Darshun N. Kendrick - D
►Websitewww.kendrickforgeorgia.com
39
State Representative District 94
Karen Bennett - D
►Websitewww.karenbennettcares.org
State Representative District 95
Beth Moore - D
►Websitewww.mooreforgeorgia.com
State Representative District 96
Pedro R. "Pete" Marin - D
►Websitewww.house.ga.gov/Representatives/en-US/member.aspx?Member=163&Session=27
State Representative District 97
Bonnie Rich - R
►Websitewww.bonnierichforstatehouse.com
52
State Representative District 98
David Clark - R
►Websitevotedavidclark.com
State Representative District 99
Marvin Lim - D
►Websitemarvinlimforga.com
State Representative District 100
Dewey L. McClain - D
State Representative District 101
Samuel Park - D
►Websitewww.samforgeorgia.com/
35
State Representative District 102
Gregg Kennard - D
►Websiterep-greggkennard.com/
State Representative District 103
Timothy Lee Barr - R
►Websitevotetimothybarr.com
State Representative District 104
Charles Paul "Chuck" Efstration - R
►Websitewww.chuckforhouse.com
State Representative District 105
Donna McLeod - D
►Websitewww.electdonnamcleod.com
53
State Representative District 106
Rebecca Mitchell - D
►Websiterebeccaforgeorgia.com
40
State Representative District 107
Shelly Hutchinson - D
►Websitewww.shellyforgeorgia.com
State Representative District 108
Jasmine Clark - D
►Websitejasmineclarkforgeorgia.com
State Representative District 109
Regina Lewis-Ward - D
►Websitewww.reginalewisward.com
State Representative District 110
Clint Crowe - R
►Websitecroweforgeorgia.com
48
State Representative District 111
El-Mahdi Holly - D
State Representative District 112
D. C. "Dave" Belton - R
►Websitewww.davebelton.com
State Representative District 113
Sharon Henderson - D
►Websitevoteforsharonhenderson.com
State Representative District 114
Lester Thomas "Tom" Kirby - R
►Websitewww.kirbyforgeorgia.com
60
State Representative District 115
Bruce Williamson - R
►Websitewilliamsonforgeorgia.com
State Representative District 116
Terry Lamar England - R
►Websiteterryenglandforgeorgia.org
55
State Representative District 117
Houston Gaines - R
State Representative District 118
Spencer Robert Frye - D
State Representative District 119
Marcus A. Wiedower - R
►Websitevotemarcuswiedower.com
State Representative District 120
Trey Rhodes - R
►Websitewww.treyrhodes.com/
State Representative District 121
Barry Abbott Fleming - R
►Websitewww.barryfleming.org
State Representative District 122
Jodi Lott - R
►Websitewww.jodilott4ga.com
State Representative District 123
Mark Newton - R
►Websiteelectdrmarknewton.com
State Representative District 124
Henry "Wayne" Howard - D
►Websitewww.gadistrict124.com/
State Representative District 125
Sheila Clark Nelson - D
►Websitewww.house.ga.gov/Representatives/en-US/member.aspx?Member=4903&Session=25
State Representative District 126
Gloria J. Frazier - D
►Websitewww.house.ga.gov/representatives/en-US/member.aspx?Member=107&Session=23
State Representative District 127
Brian L. Prince - D
►Websitewww.house.ga.gov/Representatives/en-US/member.aspx?Member=847&Session=23
State Representative District 128
Mack Jackson - D
►Websitewww.house.ga.gov/representatives/en-US/Member.aspx?Member=738&Session=23
State Representative District 129
Susan Dykes Holmes - R
►Websitewww.house.ga.gov/representatives/en-US/Member.aspx?Member=780&Session=23
State Representative District 130
David Knight - R
►Websitewww.davidknightforgeorgia.com
State Representative District 131
Beth Camp - R
►Websitecampforgeorgia.com
State Representative District 132
David Jenkins - R
►Websitevotedavidjenkins.com/
State Representative District 133
Vance C. Smith, Jr. - R
►Websitewww.votevancesmith.com
State Representative District 134
Richard H. Smith - R
►Websitewww.smithforgeorgia.com
76
State Representative District 135
Calvin Smyre - D
►Websitewww.house.ga.gov/representatives/en-US/Member.aspx?Member=216&Session=23
74
State Representative District 136
Carolyn F. Hugley - D
►Websitewww.house.ga.gov/representatives/en-US/member.aspx?Member=133&Session=27
State Representative District 137
Debbie G. Buckner - D
►Websitewww.house.ga.gov/representatives/en-US/member.aspx?Member=71&Session=27
66
State Representative District 138
Michael A. "Mike" Cheokas - R
►Websitewww.house.ga.gov/representatives/en-US/member.aspx?Member=81&Session=23
State Representative District 139
Patty James Bentley - D
►Websitewww.house.ga.gov/Representatives/en-US/member.aspx?Member=811&Session=23
State Representative District 140
Robert L. Dickey - R
►Websitewww.voterobertdickey.com
State Representative District 141
Dale Washburn - R
►Websitewww.washburnforstatehouse.com/
State Representative District 142
Miriam Paris - D
►Websitewww.house.ga.gov/Representatives/en-US/member.aspx?Member=794&Session=27
61
State Representative District 143
James Theodore Beverly - D
►Websitewww.house.ga.gov/representatives/en-US/member.aspx?Member=793&Session=27
State Representative District 144
Danny Mathis - R
State Representative District 145
Ricky A. Williams - R
►Websitewww.rickwilliamsforgeorgia.com
State Representative District 146
Shaw Blackmon - R
►Websiteshawblackmon2020.com
State Representative District 147
Heath Nicholas Clark - R
►Websiteheathclark2014.com
State Representative District 148
Noel Williams, Jr. - R
State Representative District 149
Robert Pruitt - R
►WebsiteVoteRobertPruitt.com
46
State Representative District 150
James Matthew "Matt" Hatchett - R
►Websitewww.votehatchett.com
State Representative District 151
Gerald E. Greene - R
►Websitewww.house.ga.gov/representatives/en-US/Member.aspx?Member=115&Session=23
73
State Representative District 152
Bill Yearta - R
State Representative District 153
Camia Whitaker Hopson - D
►Websitewww.house.ga.gov/Representatives/en-US/member.aspx?Member=4963&Session=27
State Representative District 154
Winfred J. Dukes - D
►Websitewww.house.ga.gov/Representatives/en-US/member.aspx?Member=96&Session=27
63
State Representative District 155
Clay Pirkle - R
State Representative District 156
Leesa Hagan - R
►Websiteleesahaganforgeorgia.com/
State Representative District 157
William A. "Bill" Werkheiser - R
State Representative District 158
Larry J. "Butch" Parrish - R
►Websitewww.legis.ga.gov/Legislation/Archives/19992000/house/gash144.htm
79
State Representative District 159
Jon G. Burns - R
►Websitewww.house.ga.gov/representatives/en-US/member.aspx?Member=73&Session=23
State Representative District 160
Jan Tankersley - R
►Websitewww.jantankersley.com
State Representative District 161
William W. "Bill" Hitchens - R
►Websitewww.house.ga.gov/representatives/en-US/member.aspx?Member=823&Session=24
74
State Representative District 162
Carl Gilliard - D
►Websitewww.gilliardforgeorgia.org/
State Representative District 163
Derek J. Mallow - D
►Websitewww.derekforgeorgia.com
State Representative District 164
Ron Stephens - R
►Websitewww.house.ga.gov/representatives/en-US/member.aspx?Member=219&Session=23
67
State Representative District 165
Mickey Stephens - D
State Representative District 166
Jesse L. Petrea - R
State Representative District 167
Buddy Deloach - R
State Representative District 168
Al Williams - D
►Websitewww.house.ga.gov/Representatives/en-US/member.aspx?Member=230&Session=27
State Representative District 169
Dominic Francis Lariccia - R
►Websitewww.house.ga.gov/Representatives/en-US/member.aspx?Member=860&Session=24
State Representative District 170
Lillian Perryman "Penny" Houston - R
►Websitewww.house.ga.gov/representatives/en-US/Member.aspx?Member=130&Session=24
State Representative District 171
Joe Campbell - R
►Websitejoecampbellforgeorgia.com
State Representative District 172
Samuel Lawrence "Sam" Watson - R
►Websitewww.votesamwatson.com
State Representative District 173
Darlene K. Taylor - R
►Websitewww.darleneforgeorgia.com
State Representative District 174
John L. Corbett - R
►Websitewww.house.ga.gov/Representatives/en-US/member.aspx?Member=859&Session=24
State Representative District 175
John Lahood - R
►Websitelahoodforgeorgia.com
State Representative District 176
James Burchett - R
►Websitejamesdburchette.com
State Representative District 177
Dexter Lenorris Sharper - D
►Websitewww.house.ga.gov/representatives/en-US/Member.aspx?Member=831&Session=23
State Representative District 178
Steven Meeks - R
State Representative District 179
Don Hogan - R
State Representative District 180
Steven Sainz - R
County Elected Representatives
Appling CountyAtkinson CountyBacon CountyBaker CountyBaldwin CountyBanks CountyBarrow CountyBartow CountyBen Hill CountyBerrien CountyBibb CountyBleckley CountyBrantley CountyBrooks CountyBryan CountyBulloch CountyBurke CountyButts CountyCalhoun CountyCamden CountyCandler CountyCarroll CountyCatoosa CountyCharlton CountyChatham CountyChattahoochee CountyChattooga CountyCherokee CountyClarke CountyClay CountyClayton CountyClinch CountyCobb CountyCoffee CountyColquitt CountyColumbia CountyCook CountyCoweta CountyCrawford CountyCrisp CountyDade CountyDawson CountyDecatur CountyDeKalb CountyDodge CountyDooly CountyDougherty CountyDouglas CountyEarly CountyEchols CountyEffingham CountyElbert CountyEvans CountyFannin CountyFayette CountyFloyd CountyForsyth CountyFranklin CountyFulton CountyGilmer CountyGlascock CountyGlynn CountyGordon CountyGrady CountyGreene CountyGwinnett CountyHabersham CountyHall CountyHancock CountyHaralson CountyHart CountyHeard CountyHenry CountyHouston CountyIrwin CountyJackson CountyJasper CountyJeff Davis CountyJefferson CountyJenkins CountyJohnson CountyJones CountyLamar CountyLanier CountyLaurens CountyLee CountyLiberty CountyLincoln CountyLong CountyLowndes CountyLumpkin CountyMacon CountyMadison CountyMarion CountyMcDuffie CountyMcIntosh CountyMeriwether CountyMiller CountyMitchell CountyMonroe CountyMontgomery CountyMorgan CountyMurray CountyMuscogee CountyNewton CountyOconee CountyOglethorpe CountyPaulding CountyPeach CountyPickens CountyPike CountyPolk CountyPulaski CountyPutnam CountyQuitman CountyRabun CountyRandolph CountyRichmond CountyRockdale CountySchley CountySeminole CountySpalding CountyStephens CountyStewart CountySumter CountyTalbot CountyTaliaferro CountyTattnall CountyTelfair CountyTerrell CountyThomas CountyTift CountyToombs CountyTowns CountyTreutlen CountyTroup CountyTurner CountyTwiggs CountyUnion CountyUpson CountyWalker CountyWalton CountyWare CountyWarren CountyWashington CountyWayne CountyWebster CountyWheeler CountyWhite CountyWhitfield CountyWilcox CountyWilkes CountyWilkinson CountyWorth County
Pardon the interruption, but …
If we helped you vote your interests, not the special interest groups, please help us with a donation.
close box