$
Donate
Keep us online
Current Washington Elected Representatives
US President & Vice President
US President
Joe Biden -
D
►Website
joebiden.com/
81
More information
US Vice President
Kamala Harris -
D
►Website
kamalaharris.org
59
More information
US Senate
Washington Senator
Maria Cantwell -
D
►Website
www.cantwell.com/splash
65
More information
Washington Senator
Patty Murray -
D
►Website
www.pattymurray.com
More information
US House of Representatives
Washington Congressional District 1
Suzan Delbene -
D
►Website
www.delbeneforcongress.com/
More information
Washington Congressional District 2
Rick Larsen -
D
►Website
www.ricklarsen.org/
More information
Washington Congressional District 3
Marie Gluesenkamp Perez -
D
►Website
MarieForCongress.com
More information
Washington Congressional District 4
Dan Newhouse -
R
►Website
dannewhouse.com
More information
Washington Congressional District 5
Cathy McMorris Rodgers -
R
►Website
www.cathyforcongress.com/
More information
Washington Congressional District 6
Derek Kilmer -
D
►Website
www.derekkilmer.com
More information
Washington Congressional District 7
Pramila Jayapal -
D
►Website
www.pramilaforcongress.com/
More information
Washington Congressional District 8
Kim Schrier -
D
►Website
www.drkimschrier.com/
More information
Washington Congressional District 9
Adam Smith -
D
►Website
www.electadamsmith.com/
More information
Washington Congressional District 10
Marilyn Strickland -
D
►Website
stricklandforwashington.com
More information
Governor and Lieutenant Governor
Washington Governor
Jay Inslee
►Website
www.jayinslee.com
73
More information
Washington Lieutenant Governor
Denny Heck
►Website
dennyheck.com
58
More information
Statewide Officials
Washington Secretary Of State
Steve Hobbs -
D
►Website
electhobbs.com
More information
Washington State Treasurer
Mike Pellicciotti
►Website
www.electmikep.com
More information
Washington State Auditor
Pat (Patrice) McCarthy
More information
Washington State Attorney General
Bob Ferguson
►Website
www.electbobferguson.com
59
More information
Washington Commissioner Of Public Lands
Hilary Franz
►Website
hilaryfranz.com
More information
Washington Superintendent Of Public Instruction
Chris Reykdal
►Website
www.chrisreykdal.com
51
More information
Washington Insurance Commissioner
Mike Kreidler
►Website
www.mikekreidler.com
80
More information
Washington State Supreme Court Justice Position 4
Charles W. Johnson
►Website
www.courts.wa.gov/appellate_trial_courts/SupremeCourt/?fa=supremecourt.home
More information
Washington State Supreme Court Justice Position 5
Barbara Madsen
►Website
www.barbaramadsen.org
More information
Washington State Supreme Court Justice Position 3
Raquel Montoya-Lewis
►Website
justicemontoyalewis.com
More information
Washington State Supreme Court Justice Position 2
Susan Owens
More information
Washington State Supreme Court Justice Position 7
Debra L. Stephens
►Website
www.courts.wa.gov/appellate_trial_courts/SupremeCourt/?fa=supremecourt.home
More information
Washington State Supreme Court Justice Position 6
G. Helen Whitener
►Website
www.keepwhitenerforjustice.com/
59
More information
Washington State Supreme Court Justice Position 1
Mary Yu
More information
Washington Senate
State Senator District 1
Derek Stanford -
D
►Website
derekstanford.com/
More information
State Senator District 2
Jim McCune -
R
►Website
www.electjimmccune.com
More information
State Senator District 3
Andy Billig -
D
►Website
www.andybillig.com
More information
State Senator District 4
Mike Padden -
R
►Website
paddenforsenate.com
77
More information
State Senator District 5
Mark Mullet -
D
►Website
sdc.wastateleg.org/mullet
51
More information
State Senator District 6
Jeff Holy -
R
►Website
www.votejeffholy.com
More information
State Senator District 7
Shelly Short -
R
►Website
www.vote4shelly.com
61
More information
State Senator District 8
Matt Boehnke -
R
►Website
www.Mattforwa.org
55
More information
State Senator District 9
Mark G. Schoesler
►Website
markschoesler.src.wastateleg.org
More information
State Senator District 10
Ron Muzzall -
R
►Website
www.ronmuzzall.com
More information
State Senator District 11
Bob Hasegawa -
D
►Website
www.bobhasegawa.com
More information
State Senator District 12
Brad Hawkins -
R
►Website
houserepublicans.wa.gov/brad-hawkins
48
More information
State Senator District 13
Judith (Judy) Warnick -
R
►Website
judywarnick.src.wastateleg.org
73
More information
State Senator District 14
Curtis King -
R
►Website
curtisking.us/
More information
State Senator District 15
Nikki Torres -
R
►Website
www.pasco-wa.gov/131/Nikki-Torres
More information
State Senator District 16
Perry Dozier -
R
►Website
www.dozierforsenate.com/
More information
State Senator District 17
Lynda Wilson -
R
►Website
electlyndawilson.com
More information
State Senator District 18
Ann Rivers -
R
►Website
www.annrivers.com/
More information
State Senator District 19
Jeff Wilson -
R
►Website
www.jeffwilsonforsenate.com
More information
State Senator District 20
John E. Braun -
R
►Website
johnbraunforstatesenate.com
More information
State Senator District 21
Marko Liias -
D
►Website
markoforwa.com
42
More information
State Senator District 22
Sam Hunt -
D
►Website
votesamhunt.com
81
More information
State Senator District 23
Drew Hansen -
D
►Website
drewhansen.com
More information
State Senator District 24
Kevin Van De Wege -
D
49
More information
State Senator District 25
Chris Gildon -
R
►Website
www.chrisgildon.com/
More information
State Senator District 26
Emily Randall -
D
►Website
www.electemilyrandall.com/
More information
State Senator District 27
Yasmin Trudeau -
D
►Website
senatedemocrats.wa.gov/trudeau/
39
More information
State Senator District 28
Twina Nobles -
D
►Website
twinanobles.com/
More information
State Senator District 29
Steve Conway -
D
►Website
sdc.wastateleg.org/conway/
79
More information
State Senator District 30
Claire Wilson -
D
►Website
claireforsenate.com/
More information
State Senator District 31
Phil Fortunato -
R
►Website
philforgov.org/
More information
State Senator District 32
Jesse Salomon -
D
►Website
www.electjesse.net/
More information
State Senator District 33
Karen Keiser -
D
►Website
www.karenkeiser.org
76
More information
State Senator District 34
Joe Nguyen -
D
►Website
meetjoenguyen.com/
More information
State Senator District 35
Drew C. MacEwen -
R
►Website
www.votedrewmac.com
50
More information
State Senator District 36
Noel Christina Frame -
D
►Website
noelframe.com
More information
State Senator District 37
Rebecca Saldana -
D
►Website
www.rebeccasaldana.com/
More information
State Senator District 38
June Robinson -
D
►Website
junerobinson.org
64
More information
State Senator District 39
Keith L. Wagoner -
R
►Website
wagonerforsenate.com/
More information
State Senator District 40
Elizabeth (Liz) Lovelett -
D
►Website
www.lizlovelett.org/
More information
State Senator District 41
Lisa Wellman -
D
►Website
www.wellmanforwasenate.org/
More information
State Senator District 42
Sharon Shewmake -
D
►Website
www.sharon4whatcom.com
43
More information
State Senator District 43
Jamie Pedersen -
D
►Website
peopleforpedersen.org/
55
More information
State Senator District 44
John Lovick -
D
►Website
www.reelectjohnlovick.org/
More information
State Senator District 45
Manka Dhingra -
D
►Website
www.electmanka.com/
More information
State Senator District 46
Javier Valdez -
D
More information
State Senator District 47
Claudia Kauffman -
D
More information
State Senator District 48
Patty Kuderer -
D
►Website
www.pattykuderer.com
More information
State Senator District 49
Annette Cleveland -
D
►Website
www.annettecleveland.com
61
More information
Washington House
State Representative District 1 Position #1
Davina Duerr -
D
►Website
electdavina.com
More information
State Representative District 1 Position #2
Shelley Kloba -
D
►Website
votekloba.com
57
More information
State Representative District 2 Position #1
Andrew Barkis -
R
►Website
www.electandrewbarkis.org
More information
State Representative District 2 Position #2
J. T. Wilcox -
R
►Website
jtwilcox.org/
More information
State Representative District 3 Position #2
Timm Ormsby -
D
►Website
www.voteormsby.com
64
More information
State Representative District 3 Position #1
Marcus Riccelli -
D
►Website
www.marcusriccelli.com
45
More information
State Representative District 4 Position #2
Leonard Christian -
R
►Website
www.LeonardChristian.com
58
More information
State Representative District 4 Position #1
Suzanne Schmidt -
R
►Website
vote4suzanne.com
More information
State Representative District 5 Position #2
Lisa Callan -
D
►Website
www.lisacallan.org
More information
State Representative District 5 Position #1
Bill Ramos -
D
►Website
voteramos.org/
More information
State Representative District 6 Position #2
Jenny Graham -
R
►Website
www.votegraham.gop/
More information
State Representative District 6 Position #1
Mike Volz -
R
►Website
www.mikevolz.com
More information
State Representative District 7 Position #2
Joel Kretz -
R
►Website
joelkretz.houserepublicans.wa.gov/
More information
State Representative District 7 Position #1
Jacquelin Maycumber -
R
►Website
votemaycumber.com
More information
State Representative District 8 Position #1
Stephanie Barnard -
R
►Website
stephanieforwa.com
More information
State Representative District 8 Position #2
April Connors -
R
►Website
aprilforwashington.com
More information
State Representative District 9 Position #1
Mary Dye -
R
►Website
marydye.houserepublicans.wa.gov/
62
More information
State Representative District 9 Position #2
Joe Schmick -
R
►Website
joeschmick.houserepublicans.wa.gov/
65
More information
State Representative District 10 Position #2
Dave Paul -
D
►Website
www.votedavepaul.com/
More information
State Representative District 10 Position #1
Clyde Shavers -
D
►Website
clydeshavers.com
More information
State Representative District 11 Position #2
Steve Bergquist -
D
►Website
www.steve4house.com
44
More information
State Representative District 11 Position #1
David Hackney -
D
►Website
hackneyforthe11th.com
More information
State Representative District 12 Position #1
Keith Goehner -
R
►Website
keithgoehner.com
More information
State Representative District 12 Position #2
Mike Steele -
R
►Website
www.votemikesteele.com/
More information
State Representative District 13 Position #1
Tom Dent -
R
►Website
www.tomdent.us
74
More information
State Representative District 13 Position #2
Alex Ybarra -
R
►Website
electalexybarra.com
More information
State Representative District 14 Position #1
Chris Corry -
R
►Website
www.votechriscorry.com/
More information
State Representative District 14 Position #2
Gina Mosbrucker -
R
►Website
reelectgina.com/
More information
State Representative District 15 Position #1
Bruce Chandler -
R
►Website
www.votechandler.com
71
More information
State Representative District 15 Position #2
Bryan Sandlin -
R
More information
State Representative District 16 Position #1
Mark Klicker -
R
►Website
www.klickerforrep.com
More information
State Representative District 16 Position #2
Skyler Rude -
R
►Website
www.skylerrude.com
More information
State Representative District 17 Position #2
Paul Harris -
R
►Website
electharris.com
70
More information
State Representative District 17 Position #1
Kevin Waters -
R
►Website
watersforhouse.com
More information
State Representative District 18 Position #2
Greg Cheney -
R
►Website
electgregcheney.com
More information
State Representative District 18 Position #1
Stephanie McClintock -
R
►Website
vote4stephaniemcclintock.com/
More information
State Representative District 19 Position #2
Joel McEntire -
R
►Website
joelmcentire.org/
More information
State Representative District 19 Position #1
Jim Walsh -
R
►Website
www.electjimwalsh.org
More information
State Representative District 20 Position #1
Peter Abbarno -
R
►Website
electpeterabbarno.com
More information
State Representative District 20 Position #2
Ed Orcutt -
R
►Website
www.repedorcutt.com
60
More information
State Representative District 21 Position #2
Lillian Ortiz-Self -
D
►Website
electlillian.com
More information
State Representative District 21 Position #1
Strom Peterson -
D
►Website
votestrom.com
More information
State Representative District 22 Position #2
Jessica Bateman -
D
►Website
VoteJessicaBateman.com
More information
State Representative District 22 Position #1
Beth Doglio -
D
►Website
www.bethdoglio.com
More information
State Representative District 23 Position #2
Vacant or Not Identified
State Representative District 23 Position #1
Tarra Simmons -
D
►Website
electtarrasimmons.com
More information
State Representative District 24 Position #1
Mike Chapman -
D
►Website
www.votemikechapman.com
More information
State Representative District 24 Position #2
Steve Tharinger -
D
More information
State Representative District 25 Position #1
Kelly Chambers -
R
►Website
kellychambers.org/
More information
State Representative District 25 Position #2
Cyndy Jacobsen -
R
►Website
cyndyjacobsen.com
More information
State Representative District 26 Position #2
Michelle Caldier -
R
►Website
caldierforstaterepresentative.com
More information
State Representative District 26 Position #1
Spencer Hutchins -
R
►Website
electspencerhutchins.com
More information
State Representative District 27 Position #2
Jake Fey -
D
►Website
www.jakefey.com
More information
State Representative District 27 Position #1
Laurie Jinkins -
D
►Website
www.lauriejinkins.com
More information
State Representative District 28 Position #2
Dan Bronoske -
D
►Website
danbronoske.com
More information
State Representative District 28 Position #1
Mari Leavitt -
D
►Website
marileavitt.com
More information
State Representative District 29 Position #2
Sharlett Mena -
D
►Website
sharlettmena.org
More information
State Representative District 29 Position #1
Melanie Morgan -
D
►Website
www.electmelaniemorgan.com/
More information
State Representative District 30 Position #2
Kristine Reeves -
D
►Website
kristinereeves.com
More information
State Representative District 30 Position #1
Jamila Taylor -
D
►Website
www.electjamilataylor.com
More information
State Representative District 31 Position #2
Eric E. Robertson -
R
►Website
voteericrobertson.com/
More information
State Representative District 31 Position #1
Drew Stokesbary -
R
►Website
drewstokesbary.com
More information
State Representative District 32 Position #2
Lauren Davis -
D
►Website
electlaurendavis.com/
More information
State Representative District 32 Position #1
Cindy Ryu -
D
►Website
cindyryu.com/
66
More information
State Representative District 33 Position #2
Mia Su-Ling Gregerson -
D
►Website
housedemocrats.wa.gov/legislators/Mia-Gregerson/
51
More information
State Representative District 33 Position #1
Tina L. Orwall -
D
►Website
www.electtinaorwall.com/
More information
State Representative District 34 Position #1
Emily Alvarado -
D
►Website
emilyforwa.com/
More information
State Representative District 34 Position #2
Joe Fitzgibbon -
D
►Website
www.joefitzgibbon.com
37
More information
State Representative District 35 Position #2
Travis Couture -
R
►Website
TravisCouture.com
35
More information
State Representative District 35 Position #1
Daniel (Dan) Griffey -
R
►Website
www.griffey4statehouse.com
53
More information
State Representative District 36 Position #2
Liz Berry -
D
►Website
lizberry.com
More information
State Representative District 36 Position #1
Julia G. Reed -
D
►Website
www.votejuliareed.com/
More information
State Representative District 37 Position #1
Sharon Tomiko Santos -
D
62
More information
State Representative District 37 Position #2
Chipalo Street -
D
►Website
electchipalo.com/
More information
State Representative District 38 Position #1
Julio Cortes -
D
►Website
electjuliocortes.com
More information
State Representative District 38 Position #2
Mary Fosse -
D
►Website
www.maryfosse.com
More information
State Representative District 39 Position #2
Carolyn Eslick -
R
►Website
eslick4state.com
73
More information
State Representative District 39 Position #1
Sam Low -
R
►Website
electsamlow.com/
More information
State Representative District 40 Position #1
Debra Lekanoff -
D
►Website
www.debralekanoff.com/
More information
State Representative District 40 Position #2
Alex Ramel -
D
►Website
www.alexramel.com/
More information
State Representative District 41 Position #1
Tana Senn -
D
►Website
www.electtanasenn.org
52
More information
State Representative District 41 Position #2
My-Linh Thai -
D
►Website
www.mylinhthai.com/
More information
State Representative District 42 Position #1
Alicia Rule -
D
►Website
votealiciarule.com
More information
State Representative District 42 Position #2
Joe Timmons -
D
►Website
votejoetimmons.com
More information
State Representative District 43 Position #2
Frank Chopp -
D
►Website
frankchopp.com
70
More information
State Representative District 43 Position #1
Nicole Macri -
D
►Website
www.votenicole.org
More information
State Representative District 44 Position #2
April Berg -
D
►Website
aprilberg.com
More information
State Representative District 44 Position #1
Brandy Donaghy -
D
►Website
brandyforcouncil.com
51
More information
State Representative District 45 Position #1
Roger E. Goodman -
D
►Website
rogergoodman.org
63
More information
State Representative District 45 Position #2
Larry Springer -
D
►Website
www.larryspringer.org
77
More information
State Representative District 46 Position #2
Darya Farivar -
D
►Website
www.daryaforhouse.com/
More information
State Representative District 46 Position #1
Gerry Pollet -
D
►Website
gerrypollet.com/
More information
State Representative District 47 Position #1
Debra Entenman -
D
►Website
www.electdebraentenman.org/
More information
State Representative District 47 Position #2
Chris Stearns -
D
►Website
chris4wa.com/
More information
State Representative District 48 Position #1
Vandana Slatter -
D
►Website
vandanaslatter.com/
More information
State Representative District 48 Position #2
Amy Walen -
D
►Website
amywalen.com/
More information
State Representative District 49 Position #2
Monica Jurado Stonier -
D
►Website
www.votemonicastonier.com
More information
State Representative District 49 Position #1
Sharon Wylie -
D
►Website
sharonfor49th.com
74
More information
County Elected Representatives
Asotin County
Benton County
Chelan County
Clallam County
Clark County
Columbia County
Cowlitz County
Douglas County
Ferry County
Franklin County
Grant County
Grays Harbor County
Island County
Jefferson County
King County
Kitsap County
Kittitas County
Klickitat County
Lewis County
Lincoln County
Mason County
Okanogan County
Pacific County
Pend Oreille County
Pierce County
Skagit County
Snohomish County
Spokane County
Stevens County
Thurston County
Walla Walla County
Whatcom County
Whitman County
Yakima County
Pardon the interruption, but …
If we helped you vote your interests, not the special interest groups, please help us with a donation.
Donate Now