Current Florida Elected Representatives

US President & Vice President
US President
Joe Biden - D
US Vice President
Kamala Harris - D
►Websitekamalaharris.org
58
US Senate
Florida Senator
Marco Rubio - R
►Websitewww.marcorubio.com
51
Florida Senator
Richard L. Scott - R
►Websitewww.rickscottforflorida.com
70
US House of Representatives
Florida Congressional District 1
Matt Gaetz - R
Florida Congressional District 2
Neal Dunn - R
►Websitewww.nealdunn.com
69
Florida Congressional District 3
Kat Cammack - R
►Websitewww.katforcongress.com/
Florida Congressional District 4
Aaron P. Bean - R
Florida Congressional District 5
John Rutherford - R
►Websitejohnrutherfordforcongress.com/
70
Florida Congressional District 6
Michael Waltz - R
Florida Congressional District 7
Cory Mills - R
►Websitemillsforflorida.com/
Florida Congressional District 8
Bill Posey - R
►Websitewww.billposey.com
74
Florida Congressional District 9
Darren Soto - D
Florida Congressional District 10
Maxwell Alejandro Frost - D
►Websitewww.frostforcongress.com/
Florida Congressional District 11
Daniel Webster - R
►Websitewww.electwebster.com
73
Florida Congressional District 12
Gus Michael Bilirakis - R
►Websitewww.bilirakisforcongress.com
59
Florida Congressional District 13
Anna Paulina Luna - R
►Websitewww.voteannapaulina.com/
Florida Congressional District 14
Kathy Castor - D
►Websitewww.castorforcongress.com
56
Florida Congressional District 15
Laurel Lee - R
Florida Congressional District 16
Vern Buchanan - R
►Websitewww.vernbuchanan.com
71
Florida Congressional District 17
Greg Steube - R
►Websitewww.electgregsteube.com
44
Florida Congressional District 18
Scott Franklin - R
►Websitewww.votescottfranklin.com/
Florida Congressional District 19
Byron Donalds - R
Florida Congressional District 20
Sheila Cherfilus-McCormick - D
►Websitewww.sheilaforcongress.com/
Florida Congressional District 21
Brian Mast - R
►Websitewww.mastforcongress.com
42
Florida Congressional District 22
Lois Frankel - D
►Websitewww.loisfrankelforcongress.com
74
Florida Congressional District 23
Jared Evan Moskowitz - D
►Websitejaredforflorida.com/
41
Florida Congressional District 24
Frederica S. Wilson - D
►Websitewww.fredericawilsonforcongress.com/
80
Florida Congressional District 25
Debbie Wasserman Schultz - D
►Websitewww.debbiewassermanschultz.com
56
Florida Congressional District 26
Mario Diaz-Balart - R
►Websitewww.mariodiazbalart.org
61
Florida Congressional District 27
Maria Elvira Salazar - R
►Websitemariaelvirasalazar.com/
Florida Congressional District 28
Carlos Gimenez - R
►Websitewww.carlosgimenezforcongress.com/
68
Governor and Lieutenant Governor
Florida Governor
Ron Desantis - R
►Websiterondesantis.com/
44
Florida Lieutenant Governor
Jeanette M. Nunez - R
►Websitewww.jeanettenunez.com
50
Statewide Officials
Florida State Attorney
Vacant or Not Identified
Florida Attorney General
Ashley Moody - R
►Websitewww.ashleymoody.com/
Florida Chief Financial Officer
Jimmy T. Patronis, Jr. - R
Florida Commissioner Of Agriculture
Wilton Simpson - R
►Websitewww.wiltonsimpson.com
56
Florida Supreme Court Justice
Charles T. Canady
►Websitewww.floridasupremecourt.org/justices/canady.shtml
Florida Supreme Court Justice
John Daniel Couriel
►Websitewww.johncouriel.com
Florida Supreme Court Justice
Jamie Grosshans
Florida Supreme Court Justice
Jorge Labarga
►Websitewww.floridasupremecourt.org/justices/labarga.shtml
Florida Supreme Court Justice
Ricky L. Polston
Florida Senate
State Senator District 1
Doug Broxson - R
►Websitedougbroxson.com/
73
State Senator District 2
Jay Trumbull - R
►Websitewww.jaytrumbull.com
33
State Senator District 3
Corey Simon - R
►WebsiteSimonForFlorida.com/
State Senator District 4
Clay Yarborough - R
State Senator District 5
Tracie Davis - D
►Websitewww.traciedavis.com/
52
State Senator District 6
Jennifer Bradley - R
►Websitevotejenniferbradley.com/
State Senator District 7
Travis Hutson - R
State Senator District 8
Tom A. Wright - R
State Senator District 9
Keith Perry - R
►Websitevotekeithperry.com/
64
State Senator District 10
Jason Brodeur - R
►Websitewww.jasonbrodeur.com
47
State Senator District 11
Blaise Ingoglia - R
►Websitewww.blaiseforflorida.com
52
State Senator District 12
Colleen Burton - R
►Websitecolleenburton.com
64
State Senator District 13
Dennis K. Baxley - R
►Websitedennisbaxley.com
70
State Senator District 14
Jay Collins - R
►Websitejayforflorida.com/
State Senator District 15
Geraldine F. Thompson - D
State Senator District 16
Darryl Ervin Rouson - D
►Websitewww.darrylrouson.com
68
State Senator District 17
Linda Stewart - D
►Websitewww.flsenate.gov/Senators/s13
74
State Senator District 18
Nick DiCeglie - R
►Websitenickdiceglie.com/
49
State Senator District 19
Debbie J. Mayfield - R
►Websitemayfieldminute.com
66
State Senator District 20
Jim Boyd - R
►Websitewww.boydforflorida.com/
66
State Senator District 21
Ed Hooper - R
►Websitewww.edhooper2012.com
75
State Senator District 22
Joe Gruters - R
State Senator District 23
Daniel Wright Burgess, Jr. - R
►Websitewww.dannyburgessfl.com
State Senator District 24
Bobby Powell, Jr. - D
►Websitewww.votebobbypowell.com/
State Senator District 25
Victor M. Torres, Jr. - D
State Senator District 26
Lori Berman - D
►Websitewww.loriberman.com
64
State Senator District 27
Ben Albritton - R
►Websitewww.myfloridahouse.gov/sections/representatives/details.aspx?MemberId=4508&SessionId=66
54
State Senator District 28
Kathleen C. Passidomo - R
►Websitewww.kathleenpassidomo.com
69
State Senator District 29
Erin Grall - R
State Senator District 30
Tina Polsky - D
State Senator District 31
Gayle B. Harrell - R
►Websitewww.gayleharrell.com
79
State Senator District 32
Rosalind Osgood - D
►Websiteosgood4senate.com/
State Senator District 33
Jonathan Martin - R
►Websitewww.votejmartin.com/
State Senator District 34
Shevrin D. Jones - D
►Websitewww.shevrinjones.com
39
State Senator District 35
Lauren Book - D
State Senator District 36
Ileana Garcia - R
State Senator District 37
Jason Pizzo - D
►Websitewww.pizzoforsenate.com
State Senator District 38
Alexis Maria Calatayud - R
►Websitealexiscalatayud.com/
State Senator District 39
Bryan Avila - R
►Websitewww.bryanavila.com
38
State Senator District 40
Ana Maria Rodriguez - R
►Websitewww.electanamaria.com/
Florida House
State Representative District 1
Michelle Lynn Salzman - R
►Websitewww.michellesalzmanforhouse.com
State Representative District 2
Alex Andrade - R
►Websitewww.voteandrade.com/
State Representative District 3
Joel Rudman - R
►Websitewww.votedocrudman.com/
State Representative District 4
Patt Maney - R
►Websitepattmaneyforhouse.com/
State Representative District 5
Shane Abbott - R
►Websitevoteshaneabbott.com/
State Representative District 6
Philip Wayne Griffitts - R
State Representative District 7
Jason Shoaf - R
State Representative District 8
Gallop P. Franklin - D
►Websitewww.gallopfranklin.org/
State Representative District 9
Allison Tant - D
State Representative District 10
Chuck Brannan - R
►Websitechuckbrannanforstaterep.com/
State Representative District 11
Sam Garrison - R
State Representative District 12
Wyman Duggan - R
State Representative District 13
Angela Nixon - D
State Representative District 14
Kimberly Daniels - D
►Websitekimberlydaniels.net
State Representative District 15
Dean Black - R
►Websitevotedeanblack.com/
State Representative District 16
Kiyan Michael - R
►Websitewww.kiyanmichael.com/
State Representative District 17
Jessica Baker - R
►Websiteelectjessicabaker.com/
State Representative District 18
Cyndi Stevenson - R
State Representative District 19
Paul M. Renner - R
State Representative District 20
Bobby Payne - R
►Websitewww.bobbypayne.net
State Representative District 21
Yvonne Hayes Hinson - D
►Websitewww.yvonneforcongress.com/
State Representative District 22
Chuck Clemons - R
State Representative District 23
Ralph Massullo, Jr. - R
►Websiteralphmassullo.com/
State Representative District 24
Joe B. Harding - R
State Representative District 25
Taylor Yarkosky - R
►Websitewww.tayloryarkosky.com/
State Representative District 26
Keith Truenow - R
State Representative District 27
Stan McClain - R
►Websitewww.stanmcclain.com
State Representative District 28
Tom Leek - R
State Representative District 29
Webster Barnaby - R
►Websitevotebarnaby.com/
62
State Representative District 30
Chase Tramont - R
►Websitewww.chasetramont.com/
State Representative District 31
Tyler Sirois - R
State Representative District 32
Thad Altman - R
►Websitewww.thadaltman.com
67
State Representative District 33
Randy Fine - R
State Representative District 34
Robert Brackett - R
►Websitevoterobertbrackett.com/
State Representative District 35
Fred Hawkins - R
►Websitewww.hawkins4florida.com/
State Representative District 36
Rachel Plakon - R
►Websitewww.rachelplakonforfloridahouse.com/
State Representative District 37
Susan Plasencia - R
►Websitewww.susanplasencia.com/
State Representative District 38
David Smith - R
►Websitewww.electsmith28.com/
State Representative District 39
Doug Bankson - R
State Representative District 40
Lavon Bracy Davis - D
►Websitewww.lavonbracydavis.com/
43
State Representative District 41
Bruce Hadley Antone - D
State Representative District 42
Anna V. Eskamani - D
►Websitewww.annaforflorida.com/
32
State Representative District 43
Johanna Lopez - D
►Websitewww.votejohannalopez.com
State Representative District 44
Jennifer "Rita" Harris - D
►WebsiteRitaForFlorida.com
State Representative District 45
Carolina Amesty - R
State Representative District 46
Kristen Arrington - D
►WebsiteArrington4Florida.com/
State Representative District 47
Paula A. Stark - R
►Websitewww.stark4florida.com/
State Representative District 48
Sam Killebrew - R
State Representative District 49
Melony Bell - R
►Websitevotemelonybell.com/
State Representative District 50
Jennifer Canady - R
►Websitejennifercanady.com/
State Representative District 51
Josie Tomkow - R
State Representative District 52
John Temple - R
►Websiteelectjohntemple.com/
State Representative District 53
Jeff Holcomb - R
State Representative District 54
Randy Maggard - R
State Representative District 55
Kevin M. Steele - R
►Websitekevinsteelefl.com/
State Representative District 56
Brad Yeager - R
►WebsiteYeagerForFlorida.com
State Representative District 57
Adam Anderson - R
►WebsiteVoteAdamAnderson.com
State Representative District 58
Kimberly "Kim" Berfield - R
►Websitekimberlyberfield.com/
State Representative District 59
Berny Jacques - R
►Websitebernyforflorida.com/
State Representative District 60
Lindsay Cross - D
►Websitewww.lindsaycrossfl.com/
State Representative District 61
Linda Chaney - R
►Websitewww.LindaChaney.com
State Representative District 62
Michele Rayner - D
►Websitemicheleforflorida.com/
State Representative District 63
Dianne "Ms. Dee" Hart - D
►Websitevotediannehart.com
67
State Representative District 64
Susan L. Valdes - D
►Websitewww.valdes4house62.com/
State Representative District 65
Karen Gonzalez Pittman - R
►Websitegonzalezpittman.com/
State Representative District 66
Traci Koster - R
State Representative District 67
Fentrice Driskell - D
►Websitefentriceforflorida.com/
State Representative District 68
Lawrence McClure - R
►Websitewww.electmcclure.com/
State Representative District 69
Daniel "Danny" Alvarez - R
►Websiteelectdannyalvarez.com/
State Representative District 70
Mike Beltran - R
►Websiteelectmikebeltran.com/
38
State Representative District 71
Will Robinson - R
►Websiterobinsonforflorida.com/biography.html
State Representative District 72
Tommy Gregory - R
►Websitewww.electtommygregory.com
State Representative District 73
Fiona McFarland - R
►Websitewww.fionaforflorida.com/
State Representative District 74
James Buchanan - R
►Websitewww.buchananforflorida.com/
State Representative District 75
Michael Grant - R
►Websitewww.grantforcharlotte.com
State Representative District 76
Spencer Roach - R
►WebsiteSpencerforStateHouse.com
State Representative District 77
Tiffany Esposito - R
State Representative District 78
Jenna Persons-Mulicka - R
State Representative District 79
Mike Giallombardo - R
►Websitewww.mikegforflorida.com
State Representative District 80
Adam Botana - R
State Representative District 81
Bob Rommel - R
State Representative District 82
Lauren Melo - R
►Websitewww.LaurenMelo.com
State Representative District 83
Kaylee Alexis Tuck - R
►Websitewww.kayleetuck.com/
State Representative District 84
Dana Trabulsy - R
►Websitewww.danatrabulsy.com
State Representative District 85
Toby Overdorf - R
►Websitewww.TobyOverdorf.com
53
State Representative District 86
John Snyder - R
►Websiteelectjohnsnyder.com/
State Representative District 87
Mike Caruso - R
►Websiteelectmikecaruso.com/
State Representative District 88
Jervonte "Tae" Edmonds - D
►Websitejervonteedmonds.com
State Representative District 89
David Ryan Silvers - D
►Websitevotedavidsilvers.com
State Representative District 90
Joseph A. Casello - D
►Websitevotejoecasello.com/
70
State Representative District 91
Peggy Gossett-Seidman - R
State Representative District 92
Kelly Skidmore - D
►Websitekellyskidmore.com
59
State Representative District 93
Katherine Waldron - D
State Representative District 94
Rick Roth - R
State Representative District 95
Christine Maria Hunschofsky - D
State Representative District 96
Dan Daley - D
►Websiteelectdandaley.com/
State Representative District 97
Lisa Dunkley - D
►Websitewww.lisadunkley.com/
50
State Representative District 98
Patricia Hawkins-Williams - D
►Websitewww.vote4pat.com/
57
State Representative District 99
Daryl Campbell - D
►Websitedarylcampbell.org/
State Representative District 100
Chip LaMarca - R
State Representative District 101
Hillary Cassel - D
►Websitehillaryforflorida.com/
State Representative District 102
Michael Gottlieb - D
►Websitewww.electgottlieb.com/
State Representative District 103
Robin Bartleman - D
►Websiterobinbartleman.com/
State Representative District 104
Felicia Simone Robinson - D
►Websiteelectfeliciarobinson.com/
State Representative District 105
Marie P. Woodson - D
►Websitewww.mariewoodson2020.com/
State Representative District 106
Fabian Basabe - R
State Representative District 107
Christopher Benjamin - D
►Websiteelect-benjamin.com/christopher-benjamin/
State Representative District 108
Dotie Joseph - D
State Representative District 109
Ashley V. Gantt - D
State Representative District 110
Thomas P. Fabricio - R
►Websitewww.tomfabricio.com
State Representative District 111
David Borrero - R
State Representative District 112
Alejandro Rizo - R
State Representative District 113
Vicki Lopez - R
►Websitewww.vickiforflorida.com/
State Representative District 114
Demi Busatta Cabrera - R
State Representative District 115
Alina Garcia - R
►Websitealinagarciaflorida.com/
State Representative District 116
Daniel Anthony Perez - R
►Websitedanielperez116.com/
State Representative District 117
Kevin Dykemia Chambliss - D
►Websitewww.kevinchambliss.com/
State Representative District 118
Juan Fernandez-Barquin - R
►Websitewww.votebarquin.com/
State Representative District 119
Juan Carlos Porras - R
►Websiteelectjuancarlos.com/
State Representative District 120
James Vernon Mooney - R
►Websitewww.electjimmooney.com/
County Elected Representatives
Pardon the interruption, but …
If we helped you vote your interests, not the special interest groups, please help us with a donation.
close box