Current Massachusetts Elected Representatives

US President & Vice President
US President
Joe Biden - D
US Vice President
Kamala Harris - D
►Websitekamalaharris.org
58
US Senate
Massachusetts Senator
Edward J. Markey - D
►Websitewww.edmarkey.com
76
Massachusetts Senator
Elizabeth Warren - D
►Websiteelizabethwarren.com
73
US House of Representatives
Massachusetts Congressional District 1
Richard E. Neal - D
►Websitewww.nealforcongress.com
Massachusetts Congressional District 2
James P. McGovern - D
Massachusetts Congressional District 3
Lori Loureiro Trahan - D
Massachusetts Congressional District 4
Jake Auchincloss - D
►Websitewww.jakeforma.com/
Massachusetts Congressional District 5
Katherine M. Clark - D
►Websitekatherineclark.org
Massachusetts Congressional District 6
Seth W. Moulton - D
Massachusetts Congressional District 7
Ayanna S. Pressley - D
►Websiteayannapressley.com/
Massachusetts Congressional District 8
Stephen F. Lynch - D
►Websitewww.stephenflynch.com
Massachusetts Congressional District 9
William R. Keating - D
►Websitewww.keatingforcongress.com
Governor and Lieutenant Governor
Massachusetts Governor
Charles D. Baker - R
►Websitewww.charliebakerma.com
66
Massachusetts Lieutenant Governor
Karyn E. Polito - R
►Websitewww.karynpolito.com/
56
Statewide Officials
Massachusetts Attorney General
Andrea Joy Campbell - D
►Websiteandreacampbell.org
Massachusetts Secretary of the Commonwealth
William Francis Galvin - D
Massachusetts Auditor
Diana DiZoglio - D
►Websitewww.dianaforma.com/
Massachusetts Treasurer
Deborah B. Goldberg - D
►Websitewww.debgoldberg.com
Massachusetts Senate
Berkshire, Hampshire And Franklin Senate District
Paul W. Mark - D
►Websitewww.votepaulmark.com/
Bristol And Norfolk Senate District
Paul R. Feeney - D
►Websitewww.votefeeney.com/
First Bristol And Plymouth Senate District
Michael J. Rodrigues - D
►Websitewww.senatorrodrigues.com/
63
Second Bristol And Plymouth Senate District
Mark C. Montigny - D
►Websitemalegislature.gov/People/Profile/mcm0?
61
Cape And Islands Senate District
Julian Andre Cyr - D
First Essex Senate District
Pavel M. Payano - D
►Websitewww.pavelpayano.com
Second Essex Senate District
Joan B. Lovely - D
►Websitewww.senatorjoanlovely.com
64
First Essex And Middlesex Senate District
Bruce E. Tarr - R
►Websitewww.brucetarr.org/
58
Second Essex And Middlesex Senate District
Barry R. Finegold - D
►Websitewww.barryfinegold.com
51
Third Essex Senate District
Brendan P. Crighton - D
►Websitebrendancrighton.com/
39
Hampden Senate District
Adam Gomez - D
►Websitewww.electadamgomez.com
First Hampden And Hampshire Senate District
Eric Philip Lesser - D
►Websitewww.ericlesser.com
37
Second Hampden And Hampshire Senate District
John C. Velis - D
►Websitesenatorjohnvelis.com/
43
Hampshire, Franklin and Worcester Senate District
Joanne M. Comerford - D
►Websitejocomerford.org/
59
First Middlesex Senate District
Edward J. Kennedy - D
►Websitewww.edkennedy.org/
Second Middlesex Senate District
Patricia D. Jehlen - D
►Websitewww.patjehlen.org/
79
Third Middlesex Senate District
Michael J. Barrett - D
►Websitewww.barrettforstatesenate.org
74
Fourth Middlesex Senate District
Cindy F. Friedman - D
►Websitewww.cindyforsenate.org/
Fifth Middlesex Senate District
Jason M. Lewis - D
►Websiteelectjasonlewis.com
54
First Middlesex And Norfolk Senate District
Cynthia Stone Creem - D
Second Middlesex And Norfolk Senate District
Karen E. Spilka - D
Middlesex & Suffolk Senate District
Sal N. DiDomenico - D
►Websitewww.senatordidomenico.com/
51
Middlesex And Worcester Senate District
James B. Eldridge - D
►Websitewww.senatoreldridge.com/
49
Norfolk, Bristol And Plymouth Senate District
Walter F. Timilty - D
►Websitewww.senatorwaltertimilty.com/
53
Norfolk, Worcester And Middlesex Senate District
Rebecca L. Rausch - D
►Websitewww.beccarausch.com/
Norfolk And Plymouth Senate District
John F. Keenan - D
►Websitewww.senatorjohnkeenan.com
Plymouth And Barnstable Senate District
Susan Lynn Moran - D
►Websitewww.electsusanmoran.org/
First Plymouth And Norfolk Senate District
Patrick M. O'Connor - R
►Websitewww.oconnorforsenate.com
38
Second Plymouth And Norfolk Senate District
Michael D. Brady - D
►Websitebradyforsenate.org/
Plymouth And Norfolk Senate District
Patrick M. O'Connor - R
►Websitewww.oconnorforsenate.com
38
First Suffolk Senate District
Nick Collins - D
Second Suffolk Senate District
Liz Miranda - D
►Websitewww.lizmiranda.com
First Suffolk And Middlesex Senate District
Joseph A. Boncore - D
►Websitewww.boncoreforsenate.com
Second Suffolk And Middlesex Senate District
William N. Brownsberger - D
►Websitewillbrownsberger.com/
65
Norfolk And Suffolk Senate District
Michael F. Rush - D
►Websitemalegislature.gov/Legislators/Profile/MFR0
First Worcester Senate District
Robyn K. Kennedy - D
►Websitewww.kennedy4senate.com/
Second Worcester Senate District
Michael O. Moore - D
►Websitewww.electmikemoore.com
Worcester & Hampshire Senate District
Anne M. Gobi - D
►Websitewww.senatorannegobi.com/
Worcester And Middlesex Senate District
John J. Cronin - D
Worcester And Norfolk Senate District
Ryan C. Fattman - R
►Websitewww.fattman.com/
38
Third Bristol and Plymouth Senate District
Marc R. Pacheco - D
►Websitewww.marcpacheco.com
70
Hampden and Hampshire Senate District
John C. Velis - D
►Websitesenatorjohnvelis.com/
43
Hampden, Hampshire and Worcester Senate District
Jacob R. Oliveira - D
►Websitewww.jakeoliveira.org/
Middlesex and Norfolk Senate District
Karen E. Spilka - D
Norfolk and Middlesex Senate District
Cynthia Stone Creem - D
Third Suffolk Senate District
Lydia Edwards - D
►Websitewww.lydiaedwards.org/
Suffolk and Middlesex Senate District
William N. Brownsberger - D
►Websitewillbrownsberger.com/
65
Worcester and Hampden Senate District
Ryan C. Fattman - R
►Websitewww.fattman.com/
38
Massachusetts House
First Barnstable Representative District
Christopher Richard Flanagan - D
►Websitechristopherflanagan.org/
Second Barnstable Representative District
Kip A. Diggs - D
Third Barnstable Representative District
David T. Vieira - R
►Websitevotedavidviera.com/
Fourth Barnstable Representative District
Sarah K. Peake - D
►Websitewww.sarahpeake.net/
65
Fifth Barnstable Representative District
Steven George Xiarhos - R
►Websitewww.xiarhosforrep.com
Barnstable Dukes Nantucket Representative District
Dylan A. Fernandes - D
►Websitewww.dylanfernandes.com
First Berkshire Representative District
John Barrett, III - D
►Websitemalegislature.gov/Legislators/Profile/J_B1
Second Berkshire Representative District
Tricia Farley-Bouvier - D
►Websitetriciafarleybouvier.com
Third Berkshire Representative District
William "Smitty" Pignatelli - D
►Websitemalegislature.gov/People/Profile/wsp1
63
Fourth Berkshire Representative District
William "Smitty" Pignatelli - D
►Websitemalegislature.gov/People/Profile/wsp1
63
First Bristol Representative District
Fred "Jay" Barrows - R
►Websitevotebarrows2020.com/
66
Second Bristol Representative District
James K. Hawkins - D
►Websitewww.hawkins4rep.com/
Third Bristol Representative District
Carol A. Doherty - D
Fourth Bristol Representative District
Steven S. Howitt - R
►Websitewww.stevenhowitt.com
Fifth Bristol Representative District
Patricia A. Haddad - D
Sixth Bristol Representative District
Carole A. Fiola - D
Seventh Bristol Representative District
Alan Silvia - D
►Websitemalegislature.gov/People/Profile/A_S1
Eighth Bristol Representative District
Paul A. Schmid, III - D
►Websitewww.reppaulschmid.com/
Ninth Bristol Representative District
Christopher Markey - D
►Websitemalegislature.gov/Legislators/Profile/CMM1
Tenth Bristol Representative District
William M. Straus - D
►Websitewww.repstraus.com
66
Eleventh Bristol Representative District
Christopher Hendricks - D
►Websitewww.votehendricks.com/
Twelfth Bristol Representative District
Norman J. Orrall - R
►Websitewww.normanorrall.com/
Thirteenth Bristol Representative District
Antonio F.D. Cabral - D
►Websitevotetonycabral.org
67
Fourteenth Bristol Representative District
Adam J. Scanlon - D
►Websitewww.scanlonforstaterepma.com
26
First Essex Representative District
Dawne F. Shand - D
►Websitewww.dawneshand.com/
Second Essex Representative District
Leonard Mirra - R
►Websitewww.lennymirra.com
58
Third Essex Representative District
Andres X. Vargas - D
►Websitewww.andyforhaverhill.com
Fourth Essex Representative District
Estela A. Reyes - D
►Websiteestelareyesforstaterep.com
Fifth Essex Representative District
Ann-Margaret Ferrante - D
►Websiteannmargaretferrante.org
Sixth Essex Representative District
Jerald Parisella - D
►Websitewww.jerryparisella.com
Seventh Essex Representative District
Manny Cruz - D
Eighth Essex Representative District
Jennifer WB Armini - D
►Websitewww.arminifor8.com/
Ninth Essex Representative District
Donald H. Wong - R
►Websitewww.donaldhwong.com
70
Tenth Essex Representative District
Daniel Cahill - D
►Websitemalegislature.gov/Legislators/Profile/DFC1/190
Eleventh Essex Representative District
Peter L. Capano - D
Twelfth Essex Representative District
Thomas P. Walsh - D
►Websitemalegislature.gov/Legislators/Profile/TJW1
Thirteenth Essex Representative District
Sally P. Kerans - D
Fourteenth Essex Representative District
Adrianne Ramos - D
Fifteenth Essex Representative District
Ryan M. Hamilton - D
Sixteenth Essex Representative District
Francisco E. Paulino - D
►Websitewww.paulino4staterepresentative.com/
Seventeenth Essex Representative District
Frank A. Moran - D
Eighteenth Essex Representative District
Tram T. Nguyen - D
First Franklin Representative District
Natalie M. Blais - D
►Websitewww.blaisforma.org/
Second Franklin Representative District
Susannah M. Whipps - I
►Websitewww.repwhipps.com
53
First Hampden Representative District
Todd M. Smola - R
►Websitewww.reptoddsmola.org
Second Hampden Representative District
Brian Michael Ashe - D
►Websitemalegislature.gov/Legislators/Profile/BMA1
59
Third Hampden Representative District
Nicholas A. Boldyga - R
Fourth Hampden Representative District
Kelly W. Pease - R
►Websitewww.peaseforstaterep.com/?fbclid=IwAR2lulWdKZCWss7Uom7mO64pxnuf5mzyR8KDF28WmP_RVexiTrl4r3X2uQY
Fifth Hampden Representative District
Patricia A. Duffy - D
►Websiteduffyforholyoke.org
Sixth Hampden Representative District
Michael J. Finn - D
Seventh Hampden Representative District
Aaron L. Saunders - D
►Websitewww.aaronsaunders.org
Eighth Hampden Representative District
Shirley B. Arriaga - D
►Websiteshirley4chicopee.com
Ninth Hampden Representative District
Orlando Ramos - D
►Websitevoteorlandoramos.com/
Tenth Hampden Representative District
Carlos Gonzalez - D
►Websitewww.vote4gonzalez.com
Eleventh Hampden Representative District
Bud L. Williams - D
►Websitewww.wmasspi.com/bud-williams
Twelfth Hampden Representative District
Angelo J. Puppolo, Jr. - D
First Hampshire Representative District
Lindsay N. Sabadosa - D
►Websitewww.lindsaysabadosa.com/
Second Hampshire Representative District
Daniel R. Carey - D
►Websitewww.careyforstaterep.com/
Third Hampshire Representative District
Mindy Domb - D
First Middlesex Representative District
Andrew James Shepherd - R
Second Middlesex Representative District
James Arciero - D
►Websitemalegislature.gov/People/Profile/j_a1
Third Middlesex Representative District
Kate Hogan - D
Fourth Middlesex Representative District
Danielle W. Gregoire - D
►Websitevotedaniellegregoire.com/
43
Fifth Middlesex Representative District
David Paul Linsky - D
►Websitewww.DavidLinsky.org
65
Sixth Middlesex Representative District
Priscila S. Sousa - D
►Websitepriscilaforframingham.com
Seventh Middlesex Representative District
Jack Patrick Lewis - D
►Websitewww.electjacklewis.com
Eighth Middlesex Representative District
James C. Arena-DeRosa - D
►Websitejamesforstaterep.com
Ninth Middlesex Representative District
Thomas M. Stanley - D
►Websitemalegislature.gov/Legislators/Profile/TMS1
58
Tenth Middlesex Representative District
John J. Lawn, Jr. - D
►Websitemalegislature.gov/People/Profile/JJL2
Eleventh Middlesex Representative District
Kay S. Khan - D
►Websitewww.kaykhan.org/
81
Twelfth Middlesex Representative District
Ruth B. Balser - D
►Websitewww.ruthbalser.org
74
Thirteenth Middlesex Representative District
Carmine Lawrence Gentile - D
►Websitewww.carminegentile.com
Fourteenth Middlesex Representative District
Simon Cataldo - D
Fifteenth Middlesex Representative District
Michelle Ciccolo - D
►Websitewww.michelleciccolo.com/
Sixteenth Middlesex Representative District
Rodney M. Elliott - D
►Websitewww.voterodneyelliott.com/
Seventeenth Middlesex Representative District
Vanna Howard - D
Eighteenth Middlesex Representative District
Rady Mom - D
Nineteenth Middlesex Representative District
David Allen Robertson - D
Twentieth Middlesex Representative District
Bradley H. Jones, Jr. - R
►Websitemalegislature.gov/Legislators/Profile/BHJ1
57
Twenty-first Middlesex Representative District
Kenneth I. Gordon - D
►Websitewww.repkengordon.org
Twenty-second Middlesex Representative District
Marc T. Lombardo - R
►Websitewww.marclombardo.com
Twenty-third Middlesex Representative District
Sean Garballey - D
►Websitemalegislature.gov/People/Profile/S_G1
37
Twenty-fourth Middlesex Representative District
David M. Rogers - D
Twenty-fifth Middlesex Representative District
Marjorie C. Decker - D
►Websitewww.decker4rep.com
Twenty-sixth Middlesex Representative District
Mike Connolly - D
►Websitewww.mikeconnolly.org
Twenty-seventh Middlesex Representative District
Erika Uyterhoeven - D
►Websitewww.electerika.com/
Twenty-eighth Middlesex Representative District
Joseph W. McGonagle, Jr. - D
►Websitewww.joemcgonagle.com
Twenty-ninth Middlesex Representative District
Steven C. Owens - D
►Websiterepsteveowens.com/
45
Thirtieth Middlesex Representative District
Richard M. Haggerty - D
►Websiterichhaggerty.com/
42
Thirty-first Middlesex Representative District
Michael Seamus Day - D
Thirty-second Middlesex Representative District
Kate Lipper-Garabedian - D
►Websitewww.kateforrep.com/
Thirty-third Middlesex Representative District
Steven Ultrino - D
►Websitewww.ultrinoforrep.com
Thirty-fourth Middlesex Representative District
Christine P. Barber - D
►Websitewww.christinebarber.org
46
Thirty-fifth Middlesex Representative District
Paul J. Donato - D
►Websitemalegislature.gov/People/Profile/pjd1
81
Thirty-sixth Middlesex Representative District
Colleen M. Garry - D
►Websitewww.repcolleengarry.net
60
Thirty-seventh Middlesex Representative District
Danillo A. Sena - D
First Norfolk Representative District
Bruce J. Ayers - D
►Websitemalegislature.gov/Legislators/Profile/BJA1
60
Second Norfolk Representative District
Tackey Chan - D
►Websitewww.tackeychan.org/
Third Norfolk Representative District
Ronald Mariano - D
►Websitewww.ronmariano.com
76
Fourth Norfolk Representative District
James M. Murphy - D
►Websitemalegislature.gov/People/Profile/jmm1
Fifth Norfolk Representative District
Mark J. Cusack - D
►Websitemalegislature.gov/People/Profile/mjc1
38
Sixth Norfolk Representative District
William C. Galvin - D
►Websitemalegislature.gov/People/Profile/wcg1
66
Seventh Norfolk Representative District
William J. Driscoll, Jr. - D
►Websitewww.vote4driscoll.com
Eighth Norfolk Representative District
Ted Philips - D
Ninth Norfolk Representative District
Marcus S. Vaughn - R
►Websitewww.vaughn4staterep.com/
37
Tenth Norfolk Representative District
Jeffrey N. Roy - D
Eleventh Norfolk Representative District
Paul McMurtry - D
►Websitewww.paulmcmurtry.org
Twelfth Norfolk Representative District
John H. Rogers - D
►Websitemalegislature.gov/People/Profile/JHR1
58
Thirteenth Norfolk Representative District
Denise C. Garlick - D
►Websitewww.denisegarlick.com
68
Fourteenth Norfolk Representative District
Alice Hanlon Peisch - D
►Websitewww.alicepeisch.org
68
Fifteenth Norfolk Representative District
Tommy Vitolo - D
First Plymouth Representative District
Mathew J. Muratore - R
Second Plymouth Representative District
Susan Williams Gifford - R
►Websitewww.susangifford.com
63
Third Plymouth Representative District
Joan Meschino - D
Fourth Plymouth Representative District
Patrick Joseph Kearney - D
►Websitewww.electpatrickkearney.com/
Fifth Plymouth Representative District
David F. DeCoste - R
►Websitecitizensfordecoste.com
Sixth Plymouth Representative District
Josh S. Cutler - D
►Websitewww.joshcutler.com
51
Seventh Plymouth Representative District
Alyson M. Sullivan - R
►Websitewww.repalysonsullivan.com/?fbclid=IwAR1k__HJwztFmMrQa78wKxG2VXOy_KfA38MzcgzDFBDSDwbCKONtd_1Q090
Eighth Plymouth Representative District
Angelo D'Emilia - R
►Websitemalegislature.gov/Legislators/Profile/ALD1
Ninth Plymouth Representative District
Gerard J. Cassidy - D
Tenth Plymouth Representative District
Michelle M. DuBois - D
►Websitemalegislature.gov/People/Profile/MMD1
Eleventh Plymouth Representative District
Rita A. Mendes - D
Twelfth Plymouth Representative District
Kathleen R. LaNatra - D
►Websitewww.kathylanatra.com/
First Suffolk Representative District
Adrian C. Madaro - D
►Websitewww.adrianmadaro.com
Second Suffolk Representative District
Daniel Joseph Ryan - D
►Websitewww.danryanforrep.com
Third Suffolk Representative District
Aaron M. Michlewitz - D
Fourth Suffolk Representative District
David Biele - D
►Websitewww.facebook.com/BieleforRep/
Fifth Suffolk Representative District
Christopher J. Worrell - D
►Websitevotechristopherworrell.com/
Sixth Suffolk Representative District
Russell E. Holmes - D
►Websitemalegislature.gov/Legislators/Profile/REH1
53
Seventh Suffolk Representative District
Chynah Tyler - D
►Websitewww.chynahtyler.com/
Eighth Suffolk Representative District
Jay Livingstone - D
►Websitejaylivingstone.com
Ninth Suffolk Representative District
Jon Santiago - D
Tenth Suffolk Representative District
Edward F. Coppinger - D
►Websitemalegislature.gov/Legislators/Profile/E_C1
Eleventh Suffolk Representative District
Judith A. Garcia - D
►Websiteelectjudithgarcia.com/
Twelfth Suffolk Representative District
Brandy Fluker Oakley - D
►Websitewww.ElectBrandy.com
Thirteenth Suffolk Representative District
Daniel J. Hunt - D
Fourteenth Suffolk Representative District
Rob Consalvo - D
►Websitewww.robconsalvo2020.com
Fifteenth Suffolk Representative District
Samantha Montaño - D
►Websitewww.samforboston.com/
Sixteenth Suffolk Representative District
Jessica Ann Giannino - D
►Websitewww.jessicagiannino.com
Seventeenth Suffolk Representative District
Kevin G. Honan - D
►Websitemalegislature.gov/People/Profile/kgh1
64
Eighteenth Suffolk Representative District
Michael J. Moran - D
►Websitemalegislature.gov/People/Profile/mjm1
Nineteenth Suffolk Representative District
Jeffrey Rosario Turco - D
►Websitewww.turcoforrep.com/
First Worcester Representative District
Kimberly N. Ferguson - R
►Websitemalegislature.gov/People/Profile/KNF1
Second Worcester Representative District
Jonathan D. Zlotnik - D
►Websitewww.jonzlotnik.com
32
Third Worcester Representative District
Michael P. Kushmerek - D
Fourth Worcester Representative District
Natalie Higgins - D
►Websitewww.electnataliehiggins.com
Fifth Worcester Representative District
Donald R. Berthiaume, Jr. - R
►Websitemalegislature.gov/Legislators/Profile/DRB1
Sixth Worcester Representative District
Peter J. Durant - R
►Websitewww.peterjdurant.com
Seventh Worcester Representative District
Paul K. Frost - R
►Websitewww.votepaulfrost.com
Eighth Worcester Representative District
Michael J. Soter - R
Ninth Worcester Representative District
David K. Muradian, Jr. - R
►Websitewww.davidmuradian.com
Tenth Worcester Representative District
Brian W. Murray - D
►Websitewww.brianmurrayforstaterep.com/
Eleventh Worcester Representative District
Hannah E. Kane - R
►Websitewww.rephannahkane.com
Twelfth Worcester Representative District
Meghan Kilcoyne - D
►Websitewww.megkilcoyne.com
Thirteenth Worcester Representative District
John J. Mahoney - D
►Websitemalegislature.gov/People/Profile/jjm1
Fourteenth Worcester Representative District
James J. O'Day - D
Fifteenth Worcester Representative District
Mary S. Keefe - D
►Websiteelectmarykeefe.com
Sixteenth Worcester Representative District
Daniel M. Donahue - D
Seventeenth Worcester Representative District
David Henry Argosky LeBoeuf - D
►Websitewww.davidleboeuf.org/
Eighteenth Worcester Representative District
Joseph D. McKenna - R
►Websitemckennaforrep.wix.com/mckennaforrep
Nineteenth Worcester Representative District
Kate Donaghue - D
►Websitewww.katedonaghue.org/
County Elected Representatives
Pardon the interruption, but …
If we helped you vote your interests, not the special interest groups, please help us with a donation.
close box