Current Wyoming Elected Representatives

US President & Vice President
US President
Joe Biden - D
US Vice President
Kamala Harris - D
►Websitekamalaharris.org
58
US Senate
Wyoming Senator
John Barrasso - R
►Websitebarrasso.senate.gov/public
70
Wyoming Senator
Cynthia M. Lummis - R
►Websitelummisforwyoming.com
68
US House of Representatives
Wyoming Congressional District 1
Harriet M. Hageman - R
►Websitewww.hagemanforwyoming.com/
Governor and Lieutenant Governor
Wyoming Governor
Mark Gordon - R
►Websitegordonforwyoming.com/
Statewide Officials
Wyoming State Treasurer
Curt Meier - R
►Websitecurtmeierfortreasurer.com
69
Wyoming State Auditor
Kristi Racines - R
Wyoming Secretary Of State
Chuck Gray - R
►Websitechuckforwyoming.com/
Wyoming Superintendent Of Public Instruction
Megan Degenfelder - R
►Websitemegdegforwyoming.com
Wyoming Senate
State Senator District 1
Ogden Driskill - R
►Websitewww.ogdendriskill.com/
State Senator District 2
Brian S. Boner - R
State Senator District 3
Cheri Steinmetz - R
►Websitesteinmetzforsenate3.com/
State Senator District 4
Tara Nethercott - R
State Senator District 5
Lynn Hutchings - R
►Websitehutchingsforsenate.com
State Senator District 6
Anthony Bouchard - R
State Senator District 7
Stephan Pappas - R
State Senator District 8
Affie Ellis - R
State Senator District 9
Chris Rothfuss - D
►Websitewww.rothfussforsenate.com
50
State Senator District 10
Dan Furphy - R
►Websitedanfurphyforwyomingsenate.godaddysites.com/
71
State Senator District 11
Larry S. Hicks - R
►Websitelegisweb.state.wy.us/LegislatorSummary/LegDetail.aspx?LegID=1963
63
State Senator District 12
John K. Kolb - R
State Senator District 13
Stacy Jones - R
State Senator District 14
Fred A. Baldwin - R
►Websitewww.fredbaldwinforsenate.com
State Senator District 15
Wendy Davis Schuler - R
State Senator District 16
Dan Dockstader - R
State Senator District 17
Mike Gierau - D
State Senator District 18
Tim French - R
State Senator District 19
Dan Laursen - R
►Websitewww.danlaursenwyo.com/
State Senator District 20
Ed Cooper - R
State Senator District 21
Bo Biteman - R
State Senator District 22
Dave Kinskey - R
►Websitekinskeyforwyo.com/
State Senator District 23
Eric Barlow - R
State Senator District 24
Troy D. McKeown - R
State Senator District 25
Cale Case - R
►Websitecaseforsenate.com/
64
State Senator District 26
Tim Salazar - R
State Senator District 27
Bill Landen - R
►Websitelegisweb.state.wy.us/legislatorsummary/LegDetail.aspx?LegID=434
66
State Senator District 28
Jim Anderson - R
►Websitelegisweb.state.wy.us/LegislatorSummary/LegDetail.aspx?LegID=919
79
State Senator District 29
Bob Ide - R
►Websitewww.ideforsenate.com
State Senator District 30
Charles K. Scott - R
►Websitelegisweb.state.wy.us/legislatorsummary/LegDetail.aspx?LegID=294
77
State Senator District 31
Evie Brennan - R
►Websitewww.eviebrennanforwyosenate.com/
Wyoming House
State Representative District 1
Chip Neiman - R
State Representative District 2
Allen Earl Slagle - R
►Websiteallenslagleforhd2.com
State Representative District 3
Abby Angelos - R
State Representative District 4
Jeremy Haroldson - R
►Websiteharoldsonforhouse.com/
36
State Representative District 5
Scott Smith - R
►Websitescottsmithwyo.com/
State Representative District 6
Tom L. Strock - R
State Representative District 7
Bob Nicholas - R
State Representative District 8
David L. Zwonitzer - R
►Websitedavezwonitzer.com
69
State Representative District 9
Landon Brown - R
►Websitebrownforwyoming.com
State Representative District 10
John Eklund, Jr. - R
►Websitelegisweb.state.wy.us/legislatorsummary/LegDetail.aspx?LegID=1978
State Representative District 11
Jared Olsen - R
►Websiteolsenforwyoming.com
State Representative District 12
Clarence Styvar - R
State Representative District 13
Ken Chestek - D
►Websitechestek4house.com
69
State Representative District 14
Trey Sherwood - D
State Representative District 15
Donald Burkhart - R
►Websitewww.burkhartforwyhouse.com
74
State Representative District 16
Michael Stephen Yin - D
►WebsiteELECTMIKEYIN.COM
36
State Representative District 17
Joshua Thomas "J.T" Larson - R
State Representative District 18
Scott Heiner - R
State Representative District 19
Jon R. Conrad - R
►Websitewww.conradforhd19.com
59
State Representative District 20
Albert Sommers - R
►Websitewww.albertsommers.com
State Representative District 21
Lane Allred - R
State Representative District 22
Andrew Byron - R
State Representative District 23
Liz Storer - D
►Websitestorerforstatehouse.com
State Representative District 24
Sandy Newsome - R
►Websitewww.sandynewsome24.com/
State Representative District 25
David Northrup - R
State Representative District 26
Dalton Banks - R
State Representative District 27
Martha Lawley - R
►Websitewww.marthalawley.com/
State Representative District 28
John R. Winter - R
State Representative District 29
Ken Pendergraft - R
►Websitecrosscreekmedia.com
State Representative District 30
Mark Jennings - R
►Websitemarkjennings30.com/
State Representative District 31
John Bear - R
State Representative District 32
Ken Clouston - R
State Representative District 33
Sarah Penn - R
►WebsiteSarahPennforHD33.org
39
State Representative District 34
Pepper L. Ottman - R
►Websitewww.pepperottmanhd34.com/
State Representative District 35
Tony Locke - R
►Websitewww.lockeforwyo.com/
62
State Representative District 36
Arthur Lyle Washut - R
►Websitewww.artwashutforhouse36.com/
65
State Representative District 37
Steve Harshman - R
►Websitelegisweb.state.wy.us/LegislatorSummary/LegDetail.aspx?LegID=717
State Representative District 38
Tom Walters - R
►Websitelegisweb.state.wy.us/legislatorsummary/LegDetail.aspx?LegID=1993
State Representative District 39
Cody Wylie - R
State Representative District 40
Barry Crago - R
State Representative District 41
Bill Henderson - R
►Websitewww.Henderson4wyo.com
74
State Representative District 42
Ben Hornok - R
►Websitewww.benhornokforwyoming.com/
State Representative District 43
Dan Zwonitzer - R
State Representative District 44
Tamara N. Trujillo - R
►Websitevotetamarantrujillo.com
48
State Representative District 45
Karlee Provenza - D
►Websiteprovenzaforwyoming.com
33
State Representative District 46
Ocean Andrew - R
State Representative District 47
Robert "Bob" Davis - R
►Websitebobdavisforwy.com
65
State Representative District 48
Clark Stith - R
►Websitewww.clarkstith.com
State Representative District 49
Ryan C. Berger - R
State Representative District 50
Rachel Rodriguez-Williams - R
►Websitewilliamsforhd50.com
44
State Representative District 51
Cyrus Mckee Western - R
►Websitewww.votewestern.com/
State Representative District 52
Reuben Tarver - R
►Websitereubentarver.com
48
State Representative District 53
Christopher R. Knapp - R
State Representative District 54
Lloyd Charles Larsen - R
►Websitewww.lloydlarsen.com/
State Representative District 55
Ember Oakley - R
►WebsiteOakleyforWyoming.com
46
State Representative District 56
Jerry Obermueller - R
State Representative District 57
Jeanette Ward - R
State Representative District 58
Bill Allemand - R
State Representative District 59
Kevin C. O'Hearn - R
State Representative District 60
Tony Niemiec - R
State Representative District 61
Daniel J. Singh - R
►Websitewww.singhforwyoming.com/
State Representative District 62
Forrest Chadwick - R
County Elected Representatives
Pardon the interruption, but …
If we helped you vote your interests, not the special interest groups, please help us with a donation.
close box