$
Donate
Keep us online
Current County Representatives
Cuyahoga County, Ohio Elected Officials
Cuyahoga County County Executive
Chris Ronayne -
D
►Website
www.chrisronayne.com/
More information
Cuyahoga County Sheriff
Vacant or Not Identified
Cuyahoga County County Council District 1
Patrick Kelly -
D
More information
Cuyahoga County County Council District 10
Vacant or Not Identified
Cuyahoga County County Council District 2
Vacant or Not Identified
Cuyahoga County County Council District 4
Vacant or Not Identified
Cuyahoga County County Council District 6
Vacant or Not Identified
Cuyahoga County County Council District 7
Vacant or Not Identified
Cuyahoga County County Council District 8
Pernel Jones -
D
More information
Cuyahoga County County Council District 9
Vacant or Not Identified
Cuyahoga County Prosecuting Attorney
Michael C. O'Malley -
D
►Website
prosecutor.cuyahogacounty.us/en-us/meet-the-prosecutor.aspx
More information
Cuyahoga County Member of State Central Committee Man Senate District 18
Vacant or Not Identified
Cuyahoga County Member of State Central Committee Man Senate District 21
Vacant or Not Identified
Cuyahoga County Member of State Central Committee Man Senate District 23
Vacant or Not Identified
Cuyahoga County Member of State Central Committee Man Senate District 24
Vacant or Not Identified
Cuyahoga County Member of State Central Committee Woman Senate District 18
Vacant or Not Identified
Cuyahoga County Member of State Central Committee Woman Senate District 21
Vacant or Not Identified
Cuyahoga County Member of State Central Committee Woman Senate District 23
Vacant or Not Identified
Cuyahoga County Member of State Central Committee Woman Senate District 24
Vacant or Not Identified
Local District Elected Representatives
Bay Village
Beachwood
Bedford
Bedford Heights
Berea
Berea Ward 1
Berea Ward 2
Berea Ward 4
Berea Ward 5
Bratenahl
Brecksville
Broadview Heights
Brook Park
Brooklyn
Brooklyn Heights
Cleveland
Cleveland City Council Ward 1
Cleveland City Council Ward 2
Cleveland City Council Ward 3
Cleveland City Council Ward 4
Cleveland City Council Ward 5
Cleveland City Council Ward 6
Cleveland City Council Ward 7
Cleveland City Council Ward 8
Cleveland City Council Ward 9
Cleveland City Council Ward 10
Cleveland City Council Ward 11
Cleveland City Council Ward 12
Cleveland City Council Ward 13
Cleveland City Council Ward 14
Cleveland City Council Ward 15
Cleveland City Council Ward 16
Cleveland City Council Ward 17
Cleveland Heights
East Cleveland
Euclid
Euclid Ward 3
Euclid Ward 4
Euclid Ward 5
Euclid Ward 6
Euclid Ward 7
Fairview Park
Fairview Park Ward 1
Fairview Park Ward 2
Fairview Park Ward 3
Fairview Park Ward 4
Fairview Park Ward 5
Garfield Heights
Highland Heights
Highland Hills
Independence
Lakewood
Lakewood Ward 1
Lakewood Ward 2
Lakewood Ward 3
Linndale
Maple Heights
Maple Heights Ward 1
Maple Heights Ward 2
Maple Heights Ward 3
Maple Heights Ward 4
Mayfield Heights
Newburgh Heights
North Olmsted
North Royalton
North Royalton Ward 1
North Royalton Ward 2
North Royalton Ward 4
North Royalton Ward 5
North Royalton Ward 6
Oakwood
Olmsted Falls
Parma
Parma Heights
Parma Ward 1
Parma Ward 2
Parma Ward 3
Parma Ward 4
Parma Ward 5
Parma Ward 6
Parma Ward 7
Parma Ward 8
Parma Ward 9
Rocky River
Seven Hills
Shaker Heights
Solon Ward 1
Solon Ward 3
Solon Ward 4
Solon Ward 5
Solon Ward 7
South Euclid
Strongsville
Strongsville Ward 1
Strongsville Ward 2
Strongsville Ward 3
Strongsville Ward 4
University Heights
Walton Hills
Westlake
Pardon the interruption, but …
If we helped you vote your interests, not the special interest groups, please help us with a donation.
Donate Now