Current Oregon Elected Representatives

US President & Vice President
US President
Joe Biden - D
US Vice President
Kamala Harris - D
►Websitekamalaharris.org
58
US Senate
Oregon Senator
Jeff Merkley - D
►Websitewww.jeffmerkley.com/
66
Oregon Senator
Ron Wyden - D
US House of Representatives
Oregon Congressional District 1
Suzanne Bonamici - D
►Websitebonamiciforcongress.com
68
Oregon Congressional District 2
Cliff S. Bentz - R
Oregon Congressional District 3
Earl Blumenauer - D
►Websitewww.earlblumenauer.com
Oregon Congressional District 4
Val Hoyle - D
Oregon Congressional District 5
Lori Chavez-DeRemer - R
►Websitelorichavezderemer.com
Oregon Congressional District 6
Andrea Salinas - D
►Websiteandreasalinasfororegon.com
Governor and Lieutenant Governor
Oregon Governor
Tina Kotek - D
►Websitewww.tinafororegon.com/
Statewide Officials
Oregon Commissioner of the Bureau of Labor and Industries
Val Hoyle - D
Oregon Secretary Of State
Shemia Fagan - D
Oregon State Treasurer
Tobias Read - D
Oregon Attorney General
Ellen R. Rosenblum - D
►Websiteellenrosenblum.com
Oregon Judge of Supreme Court, Position 5
Adrienne Nelson
Oregon Lane Community College Director Zone 1
Holli Johnson
Oregon Lane Community College Director Zone 5
Steve Mital
Oregon Judge Of Supreme Court, Position 6
Roger J. DeHoog
Oregon Senate
State Senator District 1
Dallas Heard - R
►Websitevotedallasheard.com
State Senator District 2
Arthur B. Robinson - R
►Websiteartfororegon.com/
80
State Senator District 3
Jeff Golden - D
►Websitewww.goldenforsenate.org
72
State Senator District 4
Floyd Prozanski - D
►Websitewww.floyd4senate.com
State Senator District 5
Dick Anderson - R
►Websitewww.dickandersonfororegon.com
State Senator District 6
Cedric Hayden - R
►Websitewww.haydenfororegon.com
State Senator District 7
James I. Manning, Jr. - D
►Websitewww.electjamesimanningjr.com
State Senator District 8
Sara Gelser Blouin - D
State Senator District 9
Fred F. Girod - R
State Senator District 10
Deb Patterson - D
►Websitewww.debpattersonor.org/
State Senator District 11
Kim Thatcher - R
►Websitewww.kimthatcher.com
58
State Senator District 12
Brian J. Boquist - R
State Senator District 13
Aaron Woods - D
►Websiteaaronwoods4senate.com
State Senator District 14
Kate Lieber - D
►Websitewww.katefororegon.com/
State Senator District 15
Janeen Sollman - D
►Websitejaneensollman.com
53
State Senator District 16
Suzanne Weber - R
►Websitewww.weberfororegon.com/
State Senator District 17
Elizabeth Steiner Hayward - D
►Websiteelizabethfororegon.com
65
State Senator District 18
WLnsvey E. Campos - D
►Websitecamposfororegon.com
State Senator District 19
Rob Wagner - D
►Websitewww.robwagnerforlo.com/
State Senator District 20
Mark Meek - D
State Senator District 21
Kathleen Taylor - D
►Websitewww.kathleentaylorfororegon.com
State Senator District 22
Lew Frederick - D
State Senator District 23
Michael E. Dembrow - D
►Websitewww.oregonlegislature.gov/dembrow
State Senator District 24
Kayse Jama - D
►Websitewww.kaysejama.com
48
State Senator District 25
Chris Gorsek - D
State Senator District 26
Daniel G. Bonham - R
State Senator District 27
Tim Knopp - R
State Senator District 28
Dennis B. Linthicum - R
State Senator District 29
William S. "Bill" Hansell - R
►Websitewww.joinbillhansell.com
State Senator District 30
Lynn P. Findley - R
►Websitewww.lynnfindley.com
Oregon House
State Representative District 1
David Brock Smith - R
►Websitewww.DavidBrockSmith.com
State Representative District 2
Virgle J. Osborne - R
►Websitevirgleosborne.com/
State Representative District 3
Lily Morgan - R
►Websitewww.votelilymorgan.com
State Representative District 4
Christine Goodwin - R
►Websitewww.christinegoodwinfororegon.com
State Representative District 5
Pam Marsh - D
►WebsitePamMarshforOregon.com
68
State Representative District 6
Kim Wallan - R
►Websitevotekimwallan.com/
State Representative District 7
John D. Lively - D
►Websiteelectjohnlively.com
76
State Representative District 8
Paul R. Holvey - D
State Representative District 9
Boomer Wright - R
►Websitewww.boomerwright.com/
State Representative District 10
David Gomberg - D
►Websiteelectgomberg.com
69
State Representative District 11
Jami Cate - R
►Websitevoteforjamicate.com/
State Representative District 12
Charlie Conrad - R
►Websitewww.electcharlieconrad.com/
State Representative District 13
Nancy Nathanson - D
►Websitewww.NancyNathanson.org
71
State Representative District 14
Julie Fahey - D
►Websitewww.juliefahey.org
44
State Representative District 15
Shelly Boshart Davis - R
►Websiteshellyboshartdavis.com
State Representative District 16
Dan Rayfield - D
►Websitewww.danrayfield.com
43
State Representative District 17
Ed Diehl - R
State Representative District 18
Rick Lewis - R
►Websitewww.oregonlegislature.gov/lewis
State Representative District 19
Tom Andersen - D
►Websiteelecttomandersen.com
State Representative District 20
Paul Evans - D
State Representative District 21
Kevin L. Mannix - R
►Websitewww.mannixfororegon.com
State Representative District 22
Tracy M. Cramer - R
►Websitetracyfororegon.com
State Representative District 23
Anna M. Scharf - R
►Websitevoteannascharf.com
State Representative District 24
Lucetta A. Elmer - R
►Websitewww.lucetta4oregon.com
State Representative District 25
Ben Bowman - D
State Representative District 26
Courtney Neron - D
►Websitecourtneyfororegon.com
State Representative District 27
Ken Helm - D
State Representative District 28
Dacia Grayber - D
►Websitewww.daciafororegon.com
47
State Representative District 29
Susan McLain - D
►Websitewww.susanmclain.org
State Representative District 30
Nathan Sosa - D
►Websitewww.nathansosa.com
State Representative District 31
Brian G. Stout - R
►Websitestoutforstaterep.com/
55
State Representative District 32
Cyrus B. Javadi - R
►Websitewww.cyrusfororegon.com
State Representative District 33
Maxine E. Dexter - D
►WebsiteMaxineforOregon.com
50
State Representative District 34
Lisa Reynolds - D
►Websitewww.lisafororegon.com/
State Representative District 35
Farrah Chaichi - D
►Websitechaichifororegon.com
37
State Representative District 36
Hai Pham - D
State Representative District 37
Jules Walters - D
State Representative District 38
Daniel Nguyen - D
►Websitewww.danielfororegon.com
State Representative District 39
Janelle S. Bynum - D
State Representative District 40
Annessa Hartman - D
►Websitewww.annessafororegon.com
34
State Representative District 41
Mark Gamba - D
►Websitewww.markgamba.com/
63
State Representative District 42
Rob A. Nosse - D
State Representative District 43
Tawna Sanchez - D
►Websitewww.tawnasanchez.com
State Representative District 44
Travis Nelson - D
►Websitewww.NelsonForOregon.com
State Representative District 45
Thuy Tran - D
State Representative District 46
Khanh Pham - D
►Websitekhanhphamfororegon.com
State Representative District 47
Andrea Valderrama - D
State Representative District 48
Hoa Nguyen - D
State Representative District 49
Zach Hudson - D
►Websiteelectzachhudson.com/
State Representative District 50
Ricki Ruiz - D
►Websitewww.ricki4oregon.com/
28
State Representative District 51
James Hieb - R
►Websitejameshiebforhd51.us
State Representative District 52
Jeff Helfrich - R
►Websitewww.helfrichfororegon.com
State Representative District 53
Emerson Levy - D
State Representative District 54
Jason Kropf - D
►Websitejasonkropfforbend.com/
State Representative District 55
E. Werner Reschke - R
►Websitewww.electwerner.com
State Representative District 56
Emily McIntire - R
State Representative District 57
Gregory V. Smith - R
►Websitewww.repgregsmith.com
54
State Representative District 58
Bobby Levy - R
►Websitebobbylevyfororegon.com/
State Representative District 59
Vikki Breese-Iverson - R
►Websitewww.friendsofvikki.com
State Representative District 60
Mark Owens - R
►Websitewww.MarkOwensforOregon.com
County Elected Representatives
Pardon the interruption, but …
If we helped you vote your interests, not the special interest groups, please help us with a donation.
close box