Current Pennsylvania Elected Representatives

US President & Vice President
US President
Joe Biden - D
US Vice President
Kamala Harris - D
►Websitekamalaharris.org
58
US Senate
Pennsylvania Senator
John Fetterman - D
►Websitewww.johnfetterman.com
Pennsylvania Senator
Patrick Toomey - R
►Websitewww.toomeyforsenate.com
61
US House of Representatives
Pennsylvania Congressional District 1
Brian Fitzpatrick - R
►Websitewww.brianfitzpatrick.com/
Pennsylvania Congressional District 2
Brendan F. Boyle - D
Pennsylvania Congressional District 3
Dwight Evans - D
►Websitewww.dwightevans.com/
Pennsylvania Congressional District 4
Madeleine Dean Cunnane - D
Pennsylvania Congressional District 5
Mary Gay Scanlon - D
►Websitewww.scanlonforcongress.com/
Pennsylvania Congressional District 6
Chrissy Houlahan - D
►Websitewww.chrissyhoulahanforcongress.com/
Pennsylvania Congressional District 7
Susan Wild - D
►Websitewildforcongress.com/
Pennsylvania Congressional District 8
Matthew Alton Cartwright - D
►Websitecartwrightcongress.com/
Pennsylvania Congressional District 9
Dan Meuser - R
►Websitewww.meuserforcongress.com/
Pennsylvania Congressional District 10
Scott Perry - R
►Websitewww.patriotsforperry.com
Pennsylvania Congressional District 11
Lloyd K. Smucker - R
►Websitewww.ElectSmuckerPA.com
58
Pennsylvania Congressional District 12
Summer L. Lee - D
Pennsylvania Congressional District 13
John Joyce - R
►Websitejohnjoyceforcongress.com/
Pennsylvania Congressional District 14
Guy Reschenthaler - R
Pennsylvania Congressional District 15
Glenn William Thompson, Jr. - R
►Websitewww.friendsofglennthompson.com/
Pennsylvania Congressional District 16
Mike Kelly - R
►Websitewww.mikekellyforcongress.com
Pennsylvania Congressional District 17
Christopher Deluzio - D
Governor and Lieutenant Governor
Pennsylvania Governor
Josh Shapiro - D
►Websitewww.joshshapiro.org
49
Pennsylvania Lieutenant Governor
Austin Davis - D
Statewide Officials
Pennsylvania Attorney General
Vacant or Not Identified
Pennsylvania Auditor General
Timothy Defoor - R
►Websitewww.defoor4pa.com/
Pennsylvania State Treasurer
Stacy L. Garrity - R
►Websitewww.garrityforpa.com/
Pennsylvania Judge of the Commonwealth Court
Lori A. Dumas - D
►Websitewww.judgedumas2021.com/
Pennsylvania Judge of the Commonwealth Court
Stacy Marie Wallace - R
►Websitewww.stacyforpa.com/
Pennsylvania Judge of the Superior Court
Megan Sullivan - R
►Websitewww.megsullivanforjudge.com/
51
Pennsylvania Justice of the Supreme Court
Kevin Brobson - R
Pennsylvania Senate
State Senator District 1
Nikil Saval - D
State Senator District 2
Christine M. Tartaglione - D
►Websitewww.senatortartaglione.com
62
State Senator District 3
Sharif Street - D
►Websitewww.senatorsharifstreet.com/
State Senator District 4
Art Haywood - D
►Websitewww.senatorhaywood.com
State Senator District 5
John P. Sabatina, Jr. - D
►Websitewww.johnsabatina.com
State Senator District 6
Frank Anthony Farry, III - R
►Websitewww.repfarry.com
46
State Senator District 7
Vincent J. Hughes - D
►Websitesenatorhughes.com
66
State Senator District 8
Anthony H. Williams - D
►Websitewww.senatoranthonyhwilliams.com
65
State Senator District 9
John I. Kane - D
State Senator District 10
Steve J. Santarsiero - D
►Websitesantarsieroforcongress.com
State Senator District 11
Judith L. Schwank - D
►Websitewww.senatorschwank.com
State Senator District 12
Maria Collett - D
►Websitewww.mariaforpasenate.com/
State Senator District 13
Scott Martin - R
►Websitewww.senatorscottmartinpa.com/
State Senator District 14
Nicholas P. Miller - D
State Senator District 15
John Disanto - R
►Websitedisantoforsenate.com
State Senator District 16
Jarrett Charles Coleman - R
►Websitemrcolemangoestoharrisburg.com/
State Senator District 17
Amanda M. Cappelletti - D
►Websitewww.amandaforpa.org
State Senator District 18
Lisa Boscola - D
►Websitewww.legis.state.pa.us/cfdocs/legis/home/member_information/senate_bio.cfm?districtnumber=18
60
State Senator District 19
Carolyn Comitta - D
►Websitewww.votecarolyncomitta.com/
State Senator District 20
Elisabeth J. Baker - R
►Websitewww.senatorbaker.com
State Senator District 21
Scott E. Hutchinson - R
►Websitewww.senatorscotthutchinson.com
State Senator District 22
Martin B. Flynn - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Flynn
47
State Senator District 23
Gene Yaw - R
►Websitewww.senatorgeneyaw.com
79
State Senator District 24
Tracy Pennycuick - R
►Websitewww.tracypennycuick.com
57
State Senator District 25
Cris E. Dush - R
State Senator District 26
Timothy P. Kearney - D
State Senator District 27
John R. Gordner - R
►Websitewww.senatorgordner.com
60
State Senator District 28
Kristin Phillips-Hill - R
State Senator District 29
David G. Argall - R
►Websitewww.senatorargall.com
64
State Senator District 30
Judith F. Ward - R
State Senator District 31
Mike Regan - R
►Websitereganforpasenate.com/
State Senator District 32
Pat Stefano - R
►Websitewww.senatorstefano.com
State Senator District 33
Douglas Vincent Mastriano - R
►Websitesenatormastriano.com/
58
State Senator District 34
William Gregory Rothman - R
►Websitewww.gregrothman.com
55
State Senator District 35
Wayne Langerholc - R
►Websitewww.senatorlangerholc.com/
State Senator District 36
Ryan P. Aument - R
►Websitewww.electaument.com
State Senator District 37
Devlin J. Robinson - R
►Websitewww.devlinforsenate.com
State Senator District 38
Lindsey Marie Williams - D
State Senator District 39
Kim Ward - R
►Websitewww.senatorward.com
State Senator District 40
Rosemary M. Brown - R
State Senator District 41
Joe Pittman - R
State Senator District 42
Wayne D. Fontana - D
►Websitewww.senatorfontana.com
72
State Senator District 43
Jay Costa, Jr. - D
►Websitewww.senatorcosta.com
65
State Senator District 44
Katie Muth - D
►Websitewww.katiemuthforpasenate44.com/
State Senator District 45
James R. Brewster - D
►Websitewww.senatorbrewster.com
State Senator District 46
Camera Bartolotta - R
►Websitewww.senatorbartolotta.com
59
State Senator District 47
Elder Vogel, Jr. - R
►Websitewww.senatoreldervogel.com
66
State Senator District 48
Chris Gebhard - R
►Websitesenatorgebhard48.com/
State Senator District 49
Daniel J. Laughlin - R
State Senator District 50
Michele Brooks - R
►Websitewww.senatorbrooks.com
Pennsylvania House
State Representative District 1
Patrick J. Harkins - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Harkins
58
State Representative District 2
Bob Merski - D
►Websitewww.bobmerski.com/
State Representative District 3
Ryan A. Bizzarro - D
►Websitewww.pastaterep.com
37
State Representative District 4
Jake Banta - R
►Websitejakebantaforpa.com/
State Representative District 5
Barry J. Jozwiak - R
State Representative District 6
Bradley T. Roae - R
State Representative District 7
Parke H. Wentling - R
State Representative District 8
Aaron Joseph Bernstine - R
►Websitewww.repbernstine.com/
State Representative District 9
Marla Gallo Brown - R
State Representative District 10
Amen Brown - D
►Websitevoteamenbrown.com/
State Representative District 11
Marci Mustello - R
State Representative District 12
Stephenie Scialabba - R
State Representative District 13
John Adda Lawrence - R
►Websitewww.replawrence.com
State Representative District 14
Jim Marshall - R
►Websitewww.repmarshall.com
62
State Representative District 15
Joshua Daniel Kail - R
State Representative District 16
Robert F. Matzie - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Matzie
State Representative District 17
Tim Bonner - R
►Websitetimbonnerforstaterepresentative.com
State Representative District 18
Kathleen "KC" Tomlinson - R
►Websitewww.KCforStateRep.com
State Representative District 19
Aerion Andrew Abney - D
►Websitewww.voteaerionabney.com
34
State Representative District 20
Emily Kinkead - D
►Websitewww.emily4pa20.com
State Representative District 21
Sara G. Innamorato - D
►Websitewww.saraforpa.com/
State Representative District 22
Joshua Siegel - D
►Websitevotejoshsiegel.com/
State Representative District 23
Dan B. Frankel - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/frankel
66
State Representative District 24
Latasha Mayes - D
State Representative District 25
Brandon J. Markosek - D
►Websitewww.Markosek4PA.com
State Representative District 26
Paul Friel - D
►WebsiteWww.paulfriel.com
53
State Representative District 27
Daniel J. Deasy, Jr. - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/deasy
State Representative District 28
Rob Mercuri - R
►Websitewww.robmercuri.com
State Representative District 29
Timothy Patrick Brennan - D
►Websitesecure.actblue.com/donate/brennanforpa
45
State Representative District 30
Arvind Venkat - D
►Websitewww.venkatforpa.com/
State Representative District 31
Perry S. Warren, Jr. - D
►Websitewww.perrywarren.com/
59
State Representative District 32
Anthony M. "Tony" Deluca - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/deluca
85
State Representative District 33
Mandy J. Steele - D
State Representative District 34
Summer L. Lee - D
State Representative District 35
Austin Davis - D
State Representative District 36
Jessica Benham - D
►Websitewww.benhamforpa.com
31
State Representative District 37
Melinda S. "Mindy" Fee - R
State Representative District 38
Nick Pisciottano - D
►Websitewww.nickforpa.com
32
State Representative District 39
Andrew Kuzma - R
State Representative District 40
Natalie Mihalek - R
►Websitewww.nataliemihalek.com/
State Representative District 41
Brett R. Miller - R
►Websitewww.millerforpahouse.com
State Representative District 42
Daniel L. "Dan" Miller - D
►Websitewww.VoteDanMiller.com
State Representative District 43
Keith James Greiner - R
►Websitewww.keithgreiner.com
State Representative District 44
Valerie S. Gaydos - R
►Websitewww.votevaleriegaydos.com/
State Representative District 45
Anita Astorino Kulik - D
►Websitewww.anitaastorinokulik.com
58
State Representative District 46
Jason A. Ortitay - R
►Websitewww.citizensforjason.com/
State Representative District 47
Joe D'Orsie - R
►Websitewww.joedforpa.com/
State Representative District 48
Timothy John O'Neal - R
►Websitewww.onealforpa.com/
State Representative District 49
Ismail Smith-Wade-El - D
►Websiteinstagram.com/ismith4lanc
State Representative District 50
Donald "Bud" Cook - R
►Websitewww.4wethepeople-cook.com
State Representative District 51
Matthew David Dowling - R
►Websitematthewddowling.com
State Representative District 52
Ryan James Warner - R
State Representative District 53
Steve Richard Malagari - D
State Representative District 54
Greg Scott - D
State Representative District 55
Jill Cooper - R
►Websitewww.votejillcooper.com/
State Representative District 56
George S. Dunbar - R
State Representative District 57
Eric R. Nelson - R
►Websiteelectericnelson.com
State Representative District 58
Eric Davonzo - R
►Websitewww.repdavanzo.com/
State Representative District 59
Leslie Rossi - R
State Representative District 60
Abby Major - R
►Websitewww.majorforpa.com/
State Representative District 61
Liz Hanbidge - D
►Websitewww.lizforpa.com/
40
State Representative District 62
James Bruno Struzzi, II - R
State Representative District 63
Donna R. Oberlander - R
State Representative District 64
R. Lee James - R
State Representative District 65
Kathy L. Rapp - R
State Representative District 66
Brian Smith - R
►Websitebriansmith4staterep.com/
State Representative District 67
Martin T. Causer - R
State Representative District 68
Clint Dennis Owlett - R
►Websitewww.owlettforparep.com/
State Representative District 69
Carl Walker Metzgar - R
►Websitewww.repmetzgar.com
State Representative District 70
Matthew D. Bradford - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Bradford
State Representative District 71
James Patrick Rigby - R
►Websitewww.repjimrigby.com/
State Representative District 72
Frank J. Burns - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Burns
State Representative District 73
Dallas Kephart - R
State Representative District 74
Dan K. Williams - D
►Websitewww.dan4pa74.com
66
State Representative District 75
Mike Armanini - R
►Websitewww.mikeforpahouse.com/
State Representative District 76
Stephanie Paige Borowicz - R
►Websitewww.repstephanie.com
State Representative District 77
Scott Conklin - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Conklin
64
State Representative District 78
Jesse Wills Topper - R
►Websitewww.jessetopper.com
State Representative District 79
Louis C. Schmitt, Jr. - R
►Websitewww.replouschmitt.com/
State Representative District 80
James V. Gregory - R
►Websitewww.repjimgregory.com/
State Representative District 81
Richard S. Irvin - R
State Representative District 82
Paul Takac - D
►Websitewww.paultakac.com/
State Representative District 83
Jamie Flick - R
►Websitewww.jamieflick.com/
State Representative District 84
Joe Hamm - R
State Representative District 85
David H. Rowe - R
►Websitewww.repdavidrowe.com/
State Representative District 86
Perry A. Stambaugh - R
►Websitevoteperrystambaugh.com
State Representative District 87
Thomas Kutz - R
►Websitewww.thomaskutz.com/
State Representative District 88
Sheryl M. Delozier - R
►Websitewww.repdelozier.com
State Representative District 89
Robert W. Kauffman - R
►Websitewww.repkauffman.com
48
State Representative District 90
Paul Thomas Schemel - R
State Representative District 91
Daniel P. Moul - R
State Representative District 92
Dawn Wetzel Keefer - R
►Websitewww.friendsofkeefercommittee.com
State Representative District 93
Mike Jones - R
►Websitewww.RepMikeJones.com
State Representative District 94
Wendy Fink - R
►Websitewendyfinkforpa.com/
45
State Representative District 95
Carol Delores Hill-Evans - D
State Representative District 96
Mike Sturla - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/sturla
66
State Representative District 97
Steven Curtis Mentzer - R
►Websitewww.repmentzer.com
State Representative District 98
Tom Jones - R
►Websitewww.tomjonesforstatehouse.com/
State Representative District 99
David H. Zimmerman - R
►Websiterepzimmerman.com
66
State Representative District 100
Bryan D. Cutler - R
State Representative District 101
John Schlegel - R
►Websitewww.schlegel4statehouse.com/
State Representative District 102
Russ Diamond - R
►Websitewww.repdiamond.com
59
State Representative District 103
Patty H. Kim - D
State Representative District 104
Dave Madsen - D
►Websitewww.friendsofdavemadsen.com
State Representative District 105
Justin C. Fleming - D
State Representative District 106
Thomas L. Mehaffie, III - R
►Websitewww.tommehaffie.com/
State Representative District 107
Joanne Stehr - R
►Websitestehrforstaterep.com/
State Representative District 108
Lynda J Schlegel Culver - R
►Websitewww.lyndaculver.com
State Representative District 109
Robert Leadbeter - R
State Representative District 110
Tina Pickett - R
►Websitewww.reppickett.com
79
State Representative District 111
Jonathan Fritz - R
►Websitewww.repfritz.com/
46
State Representative District 112
Kyle J. Mullins - D
►Websitewww.votemullins.com/
State Representative District 113
Kyle Donahue - D
►Websitedonahuestaterep.com/
State Representative District 114
Bridget M. Kosierowski - D
►Websitebridgetforpa.com/
50
State Representative District 115
Maureen E. Madden - D
►Websitewww.maureenmadden.com
State Representative District 116
Dane Watro - R
State Representative District 117
Michael Cabell - R
State Representative District 118
James Haddock - D
State Representative District 119
Alec J. Ryncavage - R
State Representative District 120
Aaron D. Kaufer - R
State Representative District 121
Edwin A. Pashinski - D
►Websitewww.eddiedaypashinski.com
State Representative District 122
Doyle M. Heffley - R
►Websitewww.repheffley.com
State Representative District 123
Tim Twardzik - R
State Representative District 124
James Barton - R
►Websitejamiebarton4leadership.com
State Representative District 125
Joe Kerwin - R
►Websitekerwinforpa125.com
State Representative District 126
Mark Lucio Rozzi - D
State Representative District 127
Manuel M. "Manny" Guzman, Jr. - D
►Websitewww.voteformannyguzman.com
State Representative District 128
Mark M. Gillen - R
State Representative District 129
Johanny Cepeda‐Freytiz - D
►Websitejohannycepeda-freytizforpa.com/
State Representative District 130
David M. Maloney, Sr. - R
►Websitewww.repmaloney.com
State Representative District 131
Milou Mackenzie - R
State Representative District 132
Michael Thory "Mike" Schlossberg - D
►Websitewww.voteschlossberg.com
39
State Representative District 133
Jeanne McNeill - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/McNeill/
State Representative District 134
Peter Schweyer - D
►Websitewww.peterschweyer.com
44
State Representative District 135
Stephen P. Samuelson - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/samuelson
State Representative District 136
Robert L. Freeman - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/freeman
66
State Representative District 137
Joseph T. Emrick - R
State Representative District 138
Ann Flood - R
State Representative District 139
Joe Adams - R
State Representative District 140
John T. Galloway - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Galloway
State Representative District 141
Tina M. Davis - D
►Websitevotetinadavis.com/
State Representative District 142
Joseph F. Hogan - R
State Representative District 143
Shelby Labs - R
State Representative District 144
Brian Munroe - D
►Websitebucksvictory.com/munroe
48
State Representative District 145
Craig T. Staats - R
State Representative District 146
Joseph P. Ciresi - D
State Representative District 147
Donna M. Scheuren - R
►Websitewww.donnascheuren.com/
State Representative District 148
Mary Josephine Daley - D
State Representative District 149
Timothy Patrick Briggs - D
►Websitewww.timbriggs.org
52
State Representative District 150
Joseph G. Webster, Ph.D. - D
►Websitejoewebsterpa.com/
64
State Representative District 151
Melissa Cerrato - D
State Representative District 152
Nancy Guenst - D
►Websitenancy4pahouse.com
64
State Representative District 153
Ben Sanchez - D
►Websitewww.bensanchez.org/
47
State Representative District 154
Napoleon Nelson - D
►Websitewww.NapoleonFor154.com
43
State Representative District 155
Danielle Friel Otten - D
State Representative District 156
Christopher Pielli - D
State Representative District 157
Melissa Shusterman - D
►Websitewww.melissashusterman.com/
State Representative District 158
Christina Sappey - D
►Websitewww.christinasappeypa158.com/
State Representative District 159
Carol Kazeem - D
State Representative District 160
Craig Williams - R
►Websitecraigwilliamspa160.com
State Representative District 161
Leanne T. Krueger - D
►Websitewww.leanne4pa.com
45
State Representative District 162
David M. Delloso - D
State Representative District 163
Michael Patrick Zabel - D
►Websitewww.votezabel.com/
State Representative District 164
Gina Curry - D
State Representative District 165
Jennifer M. O'Mara - D
►Websitewww.voteomara.com/
33
State Representative District 166
Gregory S. Vitali - D
►Websitewww.votevitali.com
66
State Representative District 167
Kristine C. Howard - D
►Websitekristinehoward.com/
State Representative District 168
Lisa Borowski - D
►Websitewww.lisaborowski.com/
State Representative District 169
Kate A. Klunk - R
State Representative District 170
Martina A. White - R
►Websitewww.votemartina.com
State Representative District 171
Kerry Albert Benninghoff - R
State Representative District 172
Kevin J. Boyle - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/kboyle
45
State Representative District 173
Patrick Gallagher - D
State Representative District 174
Ed Neilson - D
State Representative District 175
Mary Isaacson - D
►Websitewww.mary4staterep.com
State Representative District 176
Jack B. Rader, Jr. - R
State Representative District 177
Joe C. Hohenstein - D
►Websitewww.votehohenstein.com/
State Representative District 178
Kristin Marcell - R
State Representative District 179
Jason T. Dawkins - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Dawkins
State Representative District 180
Jose Giral - D
State Representative District 181
Malcolm Kenyatta - D
►Websitemalcolmkenyatta.com
State Representative District 182
Ben Waxman - D
State Representative District 183
Zach Mako - R
State Representative District 184
Elizabeth Fiedler - D
►Websiteelizabethfiedler.com/
State Representative District 185
Regina Young - D
►Websitewww.reginayoung185.com/
State Representative District 186
Jordan A. Harris - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Harris
State Representative District 187
Ryan E. MacKenzie - R
State Representative District 188
Rick Krajewski - D
►Websiterickforwestphilly.com/
31
State Representative District 189
Tarah Dorothea Probst - D
►Websitewww.tarahprobstforsenate.com
51
State Representative District 190
Roni Green - D
State Representative District 191
Joanna E. McClinton - D
►Websitewww.mcclintonforpa.com/
State Representative District 192
Morgan Cephas - D
State Representative District 193
Torren C. Ecker - R
►Websitewww.eckerforstaterep.com/
State Representative District 194
Tarik Khan - D
State Representative District 195
Donna Bullock - D
►Websitewww.donnabullock195.com
State Representative District 196
Seth Michael Grove - R
►Websitewww.electsethgrove.com
State Representative District 197
Danilo R. Burgos - D
►Websitewww.daniloburgos197.com
44
State Representative District 198
Darisha K. Parker - D
State Representative District 199
Barbara J. Gleim - R
State Representative District 200
Chris Rabb - D
State Representative District 201
Stephen Kinsey - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Kinsey
State Representative District 202
Jared G. Solomon - D
►Websitewww.jaredsolomon.com
44
State Representative District 203
Anthony Bellmon - D
►Websitewww.bellmonforpa.com/
County Elected Representatives
Pardon the interruption, but …
If we helped you vote your interests, not the special interest groups, please help us with a donation.
close box