Current Texas Elected Representatives

US President & Vice President
US President
Joe Biden - D
US Vice President
Kamala Harris - D
►Websitekamalaharris.org
58
US Senate
Texas Senator
John Cornyn - R
►Websitewww.johncornyn.com
70
Texas Senator
Ted Cruz - R
►Websitewww.tedcruz.org/home
51
US House of Representatives
Texas Congressional District 1
Nathaniel Moran - R
Texas Congressional District 2
Dan Crenshaw - R
►Websitewww.crenshawforcongress.com/
Texas Congressional District 3
Keith Self - R
Texas Congressional District 4
Pat Fallon - R
►Websitewww.fallonfortexas.com
Texas Congressional District 5
Lance Gooden - R
►Websitewww.lancegooden.com
Texas Congressional District 6
J. K. "Jake" Ellzey - R
►Websitewww.ellzeyfortexas.com
Texas Congressional District 7
Lizzie Pannill Fletcher - D
►Websitewww.lizziefletcher.com/
Texas Congressional District 8
Morgan Luttrell - R
►Websitemorganluttrell.com
Texas Congressional District 9
Al Green - D
Texas Congressional District 10
Michael T. McCaul - R
►Websitewww.michaelmccaul.com
Texas Congressional District 11
August Pfluger - R
Texas Congressional District 12
Kay Granger - R
►Websitewww.kaygranger.com
Texas Congressional District 13
Ronny Jackson - R
►Websiteronnyjacksonfortexas13.com/
Texas Congressional District 14
Randy Weber - R
Texas Congressional District 15
Monica De La Cruz - R
►Websitemonicaforcongress.us
Texas Congressional District 16
Veronica Escobar - D
►Websitewww.veronicaescobar.com/
Texas Congressional District 17
Pete Sessions - R
►Websitewww.petesessions.com
Texas Congressional District 18
Sheila Jackson Lee - D
►Websitewww.sheilajacksonlee18.com
Texas Congressional District 19
Jodey Arrington - R
►Websitewww.jodeyarrington.com
Texas Congressional District 20
Joaquin Castro - D
►Websitecastroforcongress.com/
Texas Congressional District 21
Chip Roy - R
Texas Congressional District 22
Troy Nehls - R
►Websitewww.nehlsforcongress.com/
Texas Congressional District 23
Tony Gonzales - R
►Websitetonygonzalesforcongress.com
Texas Congressional District 24
Beth Van Duyne - R
►Websitewww.bethfortexas.com/
Texas Congressional District 25
Roger Williams - R
►Websitewww.rogerforcongress.com
73
Texas Congressional District 26
Michael C. Burgess - R
►Websitewww.burgessforcongress.com
Texas Congressional District 27
Michael Cloud - R
►Websitecloudforcongress.com
Texas Congressional District 28
Henry Cuellar - D
►Websitewww.henrycuellar.com/
Texas Congressional District 29
Sylvia R. Garcia - D
►Websitewww.sylviaforcongress.com
Texas Congressional District 30
Jasmine Felicia Crockett - D
►Websitewww.jasminefor100.com
Texas Congressional District 31
John R. Carter - R
►Websitejohncarterforcongress.com
81
Texas Congressional District 32
Colin Allred - D
►Websitewww.colinallred.com/
Texas Congressional District 33
Marc Veasey - D
►Websitewww.marcveasey.com
51
Texas Congressional District 34
Vicente Gonzalez - D
►Websitewww.vicentegonzalez.com
Texas Congressional District 35
Gregorio Casar - D
►Websitewww.casarforcongress.com/
Texas Congressional District 36
Brian Babin - R
►Websitewww.babinforcongress.com
Texas Congressional District 37
Lloyd Doggett - D
Texas Congressional District 38
Duncan F. Klussmann - D
►Websiteduncanfortexas.com/
Governor and Lieutenant Governor
Texas Governor
Greg Abbott - R
►Websitewww.gregabbott.com
65
Texas Lieutenant Governor
Dan Patrick - R
Statewide Officials
Texas Attorney General
Ken Paxton - R
►Websitewww.kenpaxton.com
59
Texas Comptroller Of Public Accounts
Glenn Hegar, Jr. - R
►Websitewww.glennhegar.com
52
Texas Commissioner Of The General Land Office
Dawn Buckingham - R
►Websitewww.dawnbuckingham.com
54
Texas Commissioner Of Agriculture
Sid Miller - R
►Websitewww.millerfortexas.com
67
Texas Railroad Commissioner
Wayne Christian - R
►Websitewww.christianfortexas.com
72
Texas Member State Board Of Education District 1
Melissa N. Ortega - D
►Websitewww.drmelissaortega4txsboe1.com/
Texas Member State Board Of Education District 2
LJ Francis - R
Texas Member State Board Of Education District 3
Marisa Perez-Diaz - D
Texas Member State Board Of Education District 4
Staci Childs - D
►Websitestacifortexas.com
35
Texas Member State Board Of Education District 5
Rebecca Bell-Metereau - D
►Websitewww.voterebecca.com
Texas Member State Board Of Education District 6
Will Hickman - R
►Websitewillhickmancampaign.com/
48
Texas Member State Board Of Education District 7
Julie Pickren - R
►Websitewww.juliepickren.com/
48
Texas Member State Board Of Education District 8
Audrey Young - R
Texas Member State Board Of Education District 9
Keven M. Ellis - R
Texas Member State Board Of Education District 10
Tom Maynard - R
►Websitemaynardfortexas.com
58
Texas Member State Board Of Education District 11
Patricia "Pat" Hardy - R
►Websitewww.tea.state.tx.us/index4.aspx?id=3420
74
Texas Member State Board Of Education District 12
Pam Little - R
Texas Member State Board Of Education District 13
Aicha Davis - D
Texas Member State Board Of Education District 14
Evelyn Brooks - R
►Websitewww.evelyn4texaseducation.com/
48
Texas Member State Board Of Education District 15
Aaron Kinsey - R
Texas Chief Justice 1st Court of Appeals District
Terry Adams - R
►Websitewww.AdamsforChiefJustice.com/
Texas Chief Justice 8th Court of Appeals District
Jeff Alley - R
►Websitealleyforjustice.com/
62
Texas Chief Justice 11th Court of Appeals District
John M. Bailey
Texas Chief Justice 5th Court of Appeals District
Robert Burns - D
►Websitejudgerobertburns.com
Texas Chief Justice 13th Court of Appeals District
Dori Contreras
Texas Chief Justice 9th Court of Appeals District
Scott Golemon - R
►Websitewww.golemonforjudge.com/
Texas Chief Justice 10th Court of Appeals District
Tom Gray
Texas Chief Justice 7th Court of Appeals District
Brian Quinn - R
►Websitewww.txcourts.gov/7thcoa/about-the-court/justices/chief-justice-brian-quinn/
Texas Chief Justice 3rd Court of Appeals District
Jeff Rose - R
►Websitejudgejeffrose.com
53
Texas Chief Justice 6th Court of Appeals District
Scott Stevens - R
►Websitewww.stevensforjustice.com/
Texas Chief Justice 2nd Court of Appeals District
Bonnie Sudderth
►Websitewww.judgebonnie.com/
Texas Chief Justice 12th Court of Appeals District
Jim Worthen - R
►Websitewww.txcourts.gov/12thcoa/about-the-court/justices/chief-justice-james-t-worthen/
Texas Chief Justice 4th Court of Appeals District
Renee Yanta - R
►Websitereneeyanta4chiefjustice.com/
Texas Chief Justice Supreme Court
Nathan Hecht - R
►Websitewww.justicenathanhecht.com
73
Texas Justice Supreme Court Place 1
Nathan Hecht - R
►Websitewww.justicenathanhecht.com
73
Texas Justice Supreme Court Place 2
Jimmy Blacklock - R
►Websitewww.jimmyblacklock.com/
Texas Justice Supreme Court Place 3
Debra Lehrmann - R
►Websitewww.judgedebralehrmann.com
Texas Justice Supreme Court Place 4
John Devine - R
►Websitedevineforsupremecourt.com/meet-john-devine/
Texas Justice Supreme Court Place 5
Paul Green - R
►Websitewww.texansforjusticepaulgreen.com
Texas Justice Supreme Court Place 6
Jane Bland - R
►Websitewww.justicejanebland.com/
57
Texas Justice Supreme Court Place 7
Jeff Boyd - R
►Websitejusticejeffboyd.org
Texas Justice Supreme Court Place 8
Brett Busby - R
Texas Justice Supreme Court Place 9
Eva Guzman - R
Texas Presiding Judge Court Of Criminal Appeals
Maria T. "Terri" Jackson - D
►Websitejudgemariatjackson.com/
58
Texas Judge Court Of Criminal Appeals Place 1
Sharon Keller - R
Texas Judge Court Of Criminal Appeals Place 2
Mary Lou Keel - R
►Websitewww.maryloukeel.com
Texas Judge Court Of Criminal Appeals Place 3
Bert Richardson - R
►Websitewww.electjudgerichardson.com
Texas Judge Court Of Criminal Appeals Place 4
Kevin Patrick Yeary - R
►Websitewww.yearyforjudge.com
Texas Judge Court Of Criminal Appeals Place 5
Scott Walker - R
Texas Judge Court Of Criminal Appeals Place 6
Michael E. Keasler - R
►Websitewww.judgekeasler.com
Texas Judge Court Of Criminal Appeals Place 7
Barbara Parker Hervey - R
►Websitewww.reelectjudgehervey.com/
Texas Judge Court Of Criminal Appeals Place 8
Michelle Slaughter - R
►Websitejudgemichelleslaughter.com/
48
Texas Judge Court of Criminal Appeals Place 9
David Newell - R
►Websitewww.keepjudgenewell.com
51
Texas Judge Court of Criminal Appeals Place 11
W. Stacy Trotter
Texas Judge Court of Criminal Appeals Place 12
Jim Worthen - R
►Websitewww.txcourts.gov/12thcoa/about-the-court/justices/chief-justice-james-t-worthen/
Texas Judge Court of Criminal Appeals Place 13
Vacant or Not Identified
Texas Judge Court of Criminal Appeals Place 14
Ken Wise
Texas Senate
State Senator District 1
Bryan Hughes - R
►Websitewww.bryanhughes.com
53
State Senator District 2
Bob Hall - R
►Websitewww.SenatorBobHall.com
State Senator District 3
Robert Nichols - R
►Websitewww.nicholsforsenate.com
78
State Senator District 4
C. Brandon Creighton - R
►Websitebrandoncreighton.com
52
State Senator District 5
Charles Schwertner - R
►Websitewww.drschwertner.com
State Senator District 6
Carol Alvarado - D
►Websitewww.carolalvarado.com
55
State Senator District 7
Paul Bettencourt - R
►Websitewww.paulbettencourt.com
State Senator District 8
Angela Paxton - R
►Websiteangelapaxton.com/
59
State Senator District 9
Kelly Hancock - R
►Websitewww.kellyhancock.com
59
State Senator District 10
Phil King - R
►Websitewww.philking.com
66
State Senator District 11
Mayes Middleton - R
►Websitemayesmiddleton.com/
State Senator District 12
Tan Parker - R
►Websitewww.tanparker.com
51
State Senator District 13
Borris L. Miles - D
►Websitewww.house.state.tx.us/members/member-page/?district=146
57
State Senator District 14
Sarah Eckhardt - D
►Websitewww.traviscountytx.gov/commissioners-court/county-judge
State Senator District 15
John Whitmire - D
►Websitewww.Johnwhitmire.com
73
State Senator District 16
Nathan Johnson - D
►Websitenathanfortexas.com/
State Senator District 17
Joan Huffman - R
►Websitewww.joanhuffman.com/
66
State Senator District 18
Lois W. Kolkhorst - R
►Websitewww.LoisKolkhorst.com
58
State Senator District 19
Roland Gutierrez - D
►Websitewww.rolandgutierrez.com
52
State Senator District 20
Juan "Chuy" Hinojosa - D
►Websitesenatorhinojosa.com
76
State Senator District 21
Judith Zaffirini - D
►Websitewww.judithzaffirini.com/index.htm
76
State Senator District 22
Brian Birdwell - R
►Websitewww.brianbirdwell.net
61
State Senator District 23
Royce West - D
State Senator District 24
Pete Flores - R
►Websitefloresfortexas.com/
State Senator District 25
Donna Campbell - R
►Websitewww.donnacampbell.com
68
State Senator District 26
Jose Menendez - D
►Websitewww.josemenendez.com
53
State Senator District 27
Morgan Lamantia - D
►Websitewww.morganlamantia.com
35
State Senator District 28
Charles Perry - R
►Websitewww.charlesperryfortexas.com
60
State Senator District 29
Cesar J. Blanco - D
►Websitecesarforelpaso.com
State Senator District 30
Drew Springer - R
►Websitewww.votedrewspringer.com
56
State Senator District 31
Kevin Sparks - R
►Websitekevinsparksfortexas.com
Texas House
State Representative District 1
Gary VanDeaver - R
►Websitewww.garyvandeaver.com
64
State Representative District 2
Bryan Slaton - R
►Websitewww.bryanslaton.com
State Representative District 3
Cecil Bell, Jr. - R
►Websitewww.cecilbelljr.com
60
State Representative District 4
Keith Bell - R
►Websitewww.bellfortexas.com/
State Representative District 5
Cole Hefner - R
►Websitewww.colehefner.com
State Representative District 6
Matt Schaefer - R
State Representative District 7
Jay Dean - R
►Websitewww.jaydeanfortexas.com
State Representative District 8
Cody Harris - R
►Websitewww.codyfortexas.com/
39
State Representative District 9
Trent Ashby - R
►Websitewww.trentashby.com
50
State Representative District 10
Harrison Brian - R
►Websitevotebrianharrison.com
State Representative District 11
Travis Clardy - R
►Websitewww.travisfortexas.com
State Representative District 12
Kyle J. Kacal - R
State Representative District 13
Angelia Orr - R
►Websitewww.angeliaorr.com/
State Representative District 14
John Raney - R
►Websitewww.electjohnraney.com
75
State Representative District 15
Steve Toth - R
►Websitewww.tothforcongress.com
62
State Representative District 16
Will Metcalf - R
►Websitewww.willmetcalf.com
State Representative District 17
Stan Gerdes - R
State Representative District 18
Ernest Bailes - R
►Websitewww.bailesfortexas.com
State Representative District 19
Ellen Troxclair - R
►WebsiteEllenTroxclair.com
State Representative District 20
Terry Wilson - R
►Websitewww.TerryWilsonForTexas.com
State Representative District 21
Dade Phelan - R
►Websitewww.texansfordade.com
State Representative District 22
Christian "Manuel" Hayes - D
►Websitewww.christian4texas.com/
State Representative District 23
Teresa Leo-Wilson - R
►Websiteterrifortexas.com/
State Representative District 24
Greg Bonnen - R
►Websitewww.drgregbonnen.com
State Representative District 25
Cody Vasut - R
State Representative District 26
Jacey Jetton - R
►Websitewww.jaceyjetton.com/
State Representative District 27
Ron Reynolds - D
►Websitewww.ronreynolds.org
State Representative District 28
Gary Gates - R
►Websitewww.garygatesfortexas.com
63
State Representative District 29
Ed Thompson - R
►Websitewww.edthompson29.com
72
State Representative District 30
Geanie W. Morrison - R
►Websitewww.house.state.tx.us/members/dist30/morrison.php
72
State Representative District 31
Ryan Guillen - D
►Websitewww.ryanguillen.com
45
State Representative District 32
Todd Hunter - R
►Websitewww.electtoddhunter.com
69
State Representative District 33
Justin Holland - R
►Websitewww.justinholland.org
38
State Representative District 34
Abel Herrero - D
►Websitewww.abelherrero.com
53
State Representative District 35
Oscar Longoria - D
State Representative District 36
Sergio Munoz, Jr. - D
►Websitewww.sergioforsouthtexas.com
70
State Representative District 37
Janie Lopez - R
►Websitewww.janielopez.com/
State Representative District 38
Erin Gamez - D
State Representative District 39
Armando "Mando" Martinez - D
►Websitewww.mandomartinez.com/
46
State Representative District 40
Terry Canales - D
►Websitewww.staterepterrycanales.com
43
State Representative District 41
Bobby Guerra - D
State Representative District 42
Richard Peña Raymond - D
►Websiterichardraymond.com
62
State Representative District 43
J. M. Lozano - R
►Websitewww.lozanofortexas.com
State Representative District 44
John Kuempel - R
►Websitewww.johnkuempel.com
52
State Representative District 45
Erin Zwiener - D
►Websitewww.erinzwiener.com/
State Representative District 46
Sheryl Cole - D
►Websitewww.sherylcole.com/
State Representative District 47
Vikki Goodwin - D
►Websitewww.vikkigoodwin.com/
55
State Representative District 48
Donna Howard - D
►Websitewww.votedonna.com
71
State Representative District 49
Gina Hinojosa - D
►Websitewww.ginaforaustin.com
State Representative District 50
James Talarico - D
►Websitewww.jamestalarico.com/
State Representative District 51
Maria Luisa "Lulu" Flores - D
►Websitevoteluluflores.com
State Representative District 52
Caroline Harris - R
►WebsiteWww.CarolineForTexas.Com
State Representative District 53
Andrew Murr - R
►Websitewww.andrewmurr.org
State Representative District 54
Brad Buckley - R
►Websitebuckleyfortexas.com
56
State Representative District 55
Hugh D. Shine - R
►Websitewww.shinefortexas.com/
State Representative District 56
Charles "Doc" Anderson - R
►Websitewww.docfortexas.com/
77
State Representative District 57
Richard Hayes - R
►Websitehayesforhouse57.com/
State Representative District 58
Dewayne Burns - R
►Websitewww.burnsfortexas.com
State Representative District 59
Shelby Slawson - R
►Websiteshelbyslawson.com/meet-shelby/
State Representative District 60
Glenn Rogers - R
►Websiterogersfortexas.com/
66
State Representative District 61
Frederick Frazier - R
►Websitewww.frazierfortexas.com/
State Representative District 62
Reggie Smith - R
►Websitewww.reggiesmithfortexashouse.com/
State Representative District 63
Ben Bumgarner - R
►Websiteben4towncouncil.com
State Representative District 64
Lynn Stucky - R
►Websitewww.lynnstucky.com
State Representative District 65
Kronda Thimesch - R
►Websitewww.krondafortexas.com
55
State Representative District 66
Matt Shaheen - R
State Representative District 67
Jeff Leach - R
State Representative District 68
David Spiller - R
State Representative District 69
James B. Frank - R
►Websitewww.votejamesfrank.com
State Representative District 70
Mihaela Elizabeth Plesa - D
►Websiteplesafortexas.com
39
State Representative District 71
Stan Lambert - R
►Websitetexansforstan.com/
State Representative District 72
Drew Darby - R
►Websitewww.drewdarby.com
75
State Representative District 73
Carrie Isaac - R
State Representative District 74
Eddie Morales - D
►Websitemoralesfortexas.com/
47
State Representative District 75
Mary E. Gonzalez - D
►Websitewww.votemarygonzalez.com
State Representative District 76
Suleman Lalani - D
►Websitedrlalanifortexas.com
State Representative District 77
Evelina "Lina" Ortega - D
►Websitewww.linafortexas.com
State Representative District 78
Joe Moody - D
►Websitewww.moodyforelpaso.org
41
State Representative District 79
Claudia Ordaz Perez - D
►Websitewww.claudiaordaz.com/
State Representative District 80
Tracy O. King - D
State Representative District 81
Brooks Landgraf - R
►Websitewww.brookslandgraf.com
41
State Representative District 82
Tom Craddick - R
►Websitewww.house.state.tx.us/members/member-page/?district=82
79
State Representative District 83
Dustin Burrows - R
►Websitewww.burrows4tx.com
State Representative District 84
Carl Tepper - R
►WebsiteWww.TepperforTexas.com/
State Representative District 85
Stan Kitzman - R
►Websitekitzmanfortexas.com
State Representative District 86
John Smithee - R
►Websitewww.house.state.tx.us/members/member-page/?district=86
71
State Representative District 87
Four Price - R
►Websitewww.fourprice.org
55
State Representative District 88
Ken King - R
►Websitewww.house.state.tx.us/members/member-page/?district=88
50
State Representative District 89
Candy Noble - R
►Websitevotecandynoble.com/
State Representative District 90
Ramon Romero, Jr. - D
►Websitewww.ramonromerojr.com
State Representative District 91
Stephanie Klick - R
►Websitestephanieklick.com
State Representative District 92
Salman Bhojani - D
►Websitebhojanifortexas.com
42
State Representative District 93
Nate Schatzline - R
►Websitewww.natefortexas.com/
State Representative District 94
Tony Tinderholt - R
►Websitetonytinderholt.com
State Representative District 95
Nicole Collier - D
►Websitewww.house.state.tx.us/members/member-page/?district=95
State Representative District 96
David Cook - R
►Websitewww.davidcookfortexas.com/
State Representative District 97
Craig Goldman - R
►Websitewww.craiggoldman.org
State Representative District 98
Giovanni Capriglione - R
State Representative District 99
Charlie L. Geren - R
►Websitewww.charliegeren.com
73
State Representative District 100
Venton C. Jones - D
State Representative District 101
Chris Turner - D
►Websitevotechristurner.com
50
State Representative District 102
Ana-Maria Ramos - D
State Representative District 103
Rafael M. Anchia - D
►Websiterafaelanchia.com
54
State Representative District 104
Jessica Gonzalez - D
►Websitewww.jessicafortexas.com/
State Representative District 105
Thresa Terry Meza - D
►Websitewww.TerryforTexas.com
73
State Representative District 106
Jared Patterson - R
►Websitejaredpatterson.net/
State Representative District 107
Victoria Neave Criado - D
►Websitevictoriafortexas.com
State Representative District 108
Morgan Meyer - R
►Websitemorganmeyerfortexas.com
State Representative District 109
Carl Sherman - D
►Websiteshermanfortexas.com/
State Representative District 110
Toni Rose - D
►Websitevotetonirose.ngpvanhost.com
State Representative District 111
Yvonne Davis - D
►Websitewww.house.state.tx.us/members/member-page/?district=111
67
State Representative District 112
Angie Chen Button - R
►Websitewww.angiebutton.com
68
State Representative District 113
Rhetta Andrews Bowers - D
State Representative District 114
John Bryant - D
►Websitejohnbryantfortexas.com
State Representative District 115
Julie Johnson - D
►Websitewww.juliejohnsonfortexas.com/
State Representative District 116
Trey Martinez Fischer - D
►Websitetreymartinezfischer.com
52
State Representative District 117
Philip Cortez - D
►Websitewww.philipcortez.com
44
State Representative District 118
John Lujan - R
►Websitewww.votelujan.com
60
State Representative District 119
Elizabeth "Liz" Campos - D
State Representative District 120
Barbara Gervin Hawkins - D
►Websitewww.barbaragervin.com/
68
State Representative District 121
Steve Allison - R
►Websitewww.stevefortexas.com/
State Representative District 122
Mark Dorazio - R
State Representative District 123
Diego Bernal - D
►Websitewww.diegobernaltx.org/
State Representative District 124
Josey Garcia - D
►Websitewww.joseygarcia.com/
State Representative District 125
Ray Lopez - D
►Websitewww.raylopezfortx.com
State Representative District 126
E. Sam Harless - R
►Websitewww.samharless126.com/
State Representative District 127
Charles Cunningham - R
►Websitewww.charlescunninghamtx.com/
State Representative District 128
Briscoe Cain - R
State Representative District 129
Dennis Paul - R
State Representative District 130
Tom Oliverson - R
►Websitewww.tomoliverson.com
State Representative District 131
Alma A. Allen - D
►Websitewww.almaallen.org/main
83
State Representative District 132
Mike Schofield - R
►Websitewww.mikeschofield.com
State Representative District 133
Emilio Deayala - R
►Websitemanoforstaterep.com/
State Representative District 134
Ann Johnson - D
►Websitewww.voteannjohnson.com
State Representative District 135
Jon E. Rosenthal - D
State Representative District 136
John H. Bucy, III - D
►Websitewww.bucyfortexas.com
State Representative District 137
Gene Wu - D
State Representative District 138
Lacey Hull - R
►Websitewww.laceyhull.com/
State Representative District 139
Jarvis D. Johnson - D
►Websitewww.jarvis4tx.com
51
State Representative District 140
Armando Lucio Walle - D
►Websitewww.house.state.tx.us/members/member-page/?district=140
44
State Representative District 141
Senfronia Thompson - D
►Websitesenfroniathompson.com
83
State Representative District 142
Harold V. Dutton, Jr. - D
►Websitewww.house.state.tx.us/members/member-page/?district=142
77
State Representative District 143
Ana E. Hernandez - D
State Representative District 144
Mary Ann Perez - D
►Websitevotemaryannperez.com
State Representative District 145
Christina Morales - D
►Websitewww.moralesfordistrict145.com/
State Representative District 146
Shawn Thierry - D
State Representative District 147
Jolanda Jones - D
State Representative District 148
Penny Shaw - D
►Websitewww.voteforpenny.com/
56
State Representative District 149
Hubert Vo - D
►Websitewww.hubertvo.com
66
State Representative District 150
Valoree Swanson - R
►Websitewww.valoreeswanson.com
County Elected Representatives
Anderson CountyAndrews CountyAngelina CountyAransas CountyArcher CountyArmstrong CountyAtascosa CountyAustin CountyBailey CountyBandera CountyBastrop CountyBaylor CountyBee CountyBell CountyBexar CountyBlanco CountyBorden CountyBosque CountyBowie CountyBrazoria CountyBrazos CountyBrewster CountyBriscoe CountyBrooks CountyBrown CountyBurleson CountyBurnet CountyCaldwell CountyCalhoun CountyCallahan CountyCameron CountyCamp CountyCarson CountyCass CountyCastro CountyChambers CountyCherokee CountyChildress CountyClay CountyCochran CountyCoke CountyColeman CountyCollin CountyCollingsworth CountyColorado CountyComal CountyComanche CountyConcho CountyCooke CountyCoryell CountyCottle CountyCrane CountyCrockett CountyCrosby CountyCulberson CountyDallam CountyDallas CountyDawson CountyDeaf Smith CountyDelta CountyDenton CountyDeWitt CountyDickens CountyDimmit CountyDonley CountyDuval CountyEastland CountyEctor CountyEdwards CountyEl Paso CountyEllis CountyErath CountyFalls CountyFannin CountyFayette CountyFisher CountyFloyd CountyFoard CountyFort Bend CountyFranklin CountyFreestone CountyFrio CountyGaines CountyGalveston CountyGarza CountyGillespie CountyGlasscock CountyGoliad CountyGonzales CountyGray CountyGrayson CountyGregg CountyGrimes CountyGuadalupe CountyHale CountyHall CountyHamilton CountyHansford CountyHardeman CountyHardin CountyHarris CountyHarrison CountyHartley CountyHaskell CountyHays CountyHemphill CountyHenderson CountyHidalgo CountyHill CountyHockley CountyHood CountyHopkins CountyHouston CountyHoward CountyHudspeth CountyHunt CountyHutchinson CountyIrion CountyJack CountyJackson CountyJasper CountyJeff Davis CountyJefferson CountyJim Hogg CountyJim Wells CountyJohnson CountyJones CountyKarnes CountyKaufman CountyKendall CountyKenedy CountyKent CountyKerr CountyKimble CountyKing CountyKinney CountyKleberg CountyKnox CountyLa Salle CountyLamar CountyLamb CountyLampasas CountyLavaca CountyLee CountyLeon CountyLiberty CountyLimestone CountyLipscomb CountyLive Oak CountyLlano CountyLoving CountyLubbock CountyLynn CountyMadison CountyMarion CountyMartin CountyMason CountyMatagorda CountyMaverick CountyMcCulloch CountyMcLennan CountyMcMullen CountyMedina CountyMenard CountyMidland CountyMilam CountyMills CountyMitchell CountyMontague CountyMontgomery CountyMoore CountyMorris CountyMotley CountyNacogdoches CountyNavarro CountyNewton CountyNolan CountyNueces CountyOchiltree CountyOldham CountyOrange CountyPalo Pinto CountyPanola CountyParker CountyParmer CountyPecos CountyPolk CountyPotter CountyPresidio CountyRains CountyRandall CountyReagan CountyReal CountyRed River CountyReeves CountyRefugio CountyRoberts CountyRobertson CountyRockwall CountyRunnels CountyRusk CountySabine CountySan Augustine CountySan Jacinto CountySan Patricio CountySan Saba CountySchleicher CountyScurry CountyShackelford CountyShelby CountySherman CountySmith CountySomervell CountyStarr CountyStephens CountySterling CountyStonewall CountySutton CountySwisher CountyTarrant CountyTaylor CountyTerrell CountyTerry CountyThrockmorton CountyTitus CountyTom Green CountyTravis CountyTrinity CountyTyler CountyUpshur CountyUpton CountyUvalde CountyVal Verde CountyVan Zandt CountyVictoria CountyWalker CountyWaller CountyWard CountyWashington CountyWebb CountyWharton CountyWheeler CountyWichita CountyWilbarger CountyWillacy CountyWilliamson CountyWilson CountyWinkler CountyWise CountyWood CountyYoakum CountyYoung CountyZapata CountyZavala County
Pardon the interruption, but …
If we helped you vote your interests, not the special interest groups, please help us with a donation.
close box