$
Donate
Keep us online
Current Arkansas Elected Representatives
US President & Vice President
US President
Joe Biden -
D
►Website
joebiden.com/
81
More information
US Vice President
Kamala Harris -
D
►Website
kamalaharris.org
59
More information
US Senate
Arkansas Senator
John Boozman -
R
►Website
www.boozmanforarkansas.com
More information
Arkansas Senator
Thomas B. Cotton -
R
►Website
www.cottonforcongress.com
46
More information
US House of Representatives
Arkansas Congressional District 1
Rick Crawford -
R
►Website
www.meetrickcrawford.com
More information
Arkansas Congressional District 2
J. French Hill -
R
►Website
electfrench.com
More information
Arkansas Congressional District 3
Steve A. Womack -
R
►Website
www.womackforcongress.com
67
More information
Arkansas Congressional District 4
Bruce Westerman -
R
►Website
www.brucewesterman.com
56
More information
Governor and Lieutenant Governor
Arkansas Governor
Sarah Huckabee Sanders -
R
►Website
SarahForGovernor.com
More information
Arkansas Lieutenant Governor
Leslie Rutledge -
R
►Website
www.leslierutledge.com
More information
Statewide Officials
Arkansas Attorney General
Tim Griffin -
R
►Website
griffin.house.gov
More information
Arkansas Secretary Of State
John Thurston -
R
►Website
votejohnthurston.com/
More information
Arkansas State Treasurer
Mark D. Lowery -
R
►Website
www.VoteOntheMark.com
More information
Arkansas Auditor Of State
Dennis Milligan -
R
►Website
www.dennismilligan.com
More information
Arkansas Commissioner Of State Lands
Tommy Land -
R
►Website
www.tommylandforlandcommissioner.com/
More information
Arkansas State Supreme Court Chief Justice Position 1
Dan Kemp
More information
Arkansas State Supreme Court Associate Justice Position 2
Robin F. Wynne -
R
More information
Arkansas State Supreme Court Associate Justice Position 3
Courtney Hudson
►Website
www.courtneyonthecourt.com/
More information
Arkansas State Supreme Court Associate Justice Position 4
Vacant or Not Identified
Arkansas State Supreme Court Associate Justice Position 5
Shawn A. Womack
More information
Arkansas State Supreme Court Associate Justice Position 6
Karen R. Baker
►Website
www.arcourts.gov/courts/supreme-court/justices/associate-justice-karen-r-baker-position-6
More information
Arkansas State Supreme Court Associate Justice Position 7
Rhonda K. Wood
►Website
woodforjustice.com/
54
More information
Arkansas Senate
State Senator District 1
Lewis Ben Gilmore -
R
►Website
bengilmoreforsenate.com/
More information
State Senator District 2
Matt Stone -
R
►Website
StoneforArkansas.com
More information
State Senator District 3
Steve Crowell -
R
►Website
www.crowellforarkansas.com/
More information
State Senator District 4
Jimmy Hickey -
R
More information
State Senator District 5
Terry Rice -
R
►Website
senate.arkansas.gov/senators/terry-rice/
More information
State Senator District 6
Matt McKee -
R
►Website
senate.arkansas.gov/senators/matt-mckee/
More information
State Senator District 7
Alan Clark -
R
►Website
www.alanclarklistens.com
More information
State Senator District 8
Stephanie A. Flowers -
D
More information
State Senator District 9
Reginald Murdock -
D
►Website
www.arkansashouse.org/member/283/reginald-murdock
More information
State Senator District 10
Ronald Caldwell -
R
►Website
www.arkleg.state.ar.us/assembly/2019/2019R/Pages/MemberProfile.aspx?member=Caldwell
More information
State Senator District 11
Ricky Hill -
R
►Website
www.voterickyhill.com/
More information
State Senator District 12
Linda Chesterfield -
D
►Website
www.arkleg.state.ar.us/assembly/2011/2011R/Pages/MemberProfile.aspx?member=L.%20Chesterfield
More information
State Senator District 13
Jane English -
R
►Website
www.arkleg.state.ar.us/assembly/2013/2013R/Pages/MemberProfile.aspx?member=J.%20English
More information
State Senator District 14
Clarke Tucker -
D
►Website
www.clarketucker.com
43
More information
State Senator District 15
Fred Love -
D
►Website
www.fredricklove2010.com
More information
State Senator District 16
Kim David Hammer -
R
►Website
www.hammer4house.com
More information
State Senator District 17
Mark Johnson -
R
►Website
markjohnsonforarkansas.com
More information
State Senator District 18
Jonathan Dismang -
R
►Website
www.jonathandismang.com
44
More information
State Senator District 19
Dave Wallace -
R
►Website
www.daveforarkansas.com/
More information
State Senator District 20
Dan Sullivan -
R
►Website
sullivanforarkansas.com/
74
More information
State Senator District 21
Blake Johnson -
R
More information
State Senator District 22
John Russell Payton -
R
More information
State Senator District 23
Scott Flippo -
R
More information
State Senator District 24
Missy Thomas Irvin -
R
►Website
www.arkleg.state.ar.us/assembly/2013/2013R/Pages/MemberProfile.aspx?member=Irvin
53
More information
State Senator District 25
Breanne Davis -
R
►Website
breanneforsenate.com
More information
State Senator District 26
Gary Stubblefield -
R
More information
State Senator District 27
Justin Boyd -
R
►Website
www.boyd4ar.com
More information
State Senator District 28
Bryan B. King -
R
►Website
www.arkleg.state.ar.us/assembly/2013/2013R/Pages/MemberProfile.aspx?member=B.%20King
More information
State Senator District 29
Jim Petty -
R
►Website
senate.arkansas.gov/senators/jim-petty/
More information
State Senator District 30
Greg Leding -
D
►Website
gregleding.com
46
More information
State Senator District 31
Clint Penzo -
R
►Website
PenzoForArkansas.com
More information
State Senator District 32
Joshua Bryant -
R
►Website
www.bryantforarkansas.com/
More information
State Senator District 33
Bart Hester -
R
More information
State Senator District 34
Jim Dotson -
R
►Website
jimdotson.com
More information
State Senator District 35
Tyler Dees -
R
More information
Arkansas House
State Representative District 1
Jeremy Wooldridge -
R
►Website
www.arkansashouse.org/district/1
More information
State Representative District 2
Trey Steimel -
R
More information
State Representative District 3
Stetson Painter -
R
►Website
www.stetsonpainter.com/
More information
State Representative District 4
Jack Fortner -
R
►Website
www.arkansashouse.org/district/99
More information
State Representative District 5
Ron McNair -
R
More information
State Representative District 6
Harlan Breaux -
R
More information
State Representative District 7
Brit McKenzie -
R
►Website
mckenzieforarkansas.com
More information
State Representative District 8
Austin McCollum -
R
►Website
www.mccollumforarkansas.com
More information
State Representative District 9
DeAnna L. Hodges -
R
More information
State Representative District 10
Mindy McAlindon -
R
►Website
mindyforarkansas.com
57
More information
State Representative District 11
Rebecca Burkes -
R
►Website
www.rebeccaburkes.com/
More information
State Representative District 12 (shares Boundary With 13 & 14)
Hope Duke -
R
►Website
www.arkansashouse.org/district/12
More information
State Representative District 13 (shares Boundary With 12 & 14)
R. Scott Richardson -
R
►Website
rscottrichardson.org
52
More information
State Representative District 14 (shares Boundary With 12 & 13)
Grant Hodges -
R
►Website
www.granthodges.com
More information
State Representative District 15
John P. Carr -
R
More information
State Representative District 16
Kendon Underwood -
R
►Website
www.underwood4arkansas.com/
More information
State Representative District 17
Delia Haak -
R
►Website
www.deliahaak.com/
More information
State Representative District 18
Robin Lundstrum -
R
►Website
www.lundstrum4arkansas.com
More information
State Representative District 19
Steve Unger -
R
65
More information
State Representative District 20
Denise Garner -
D
►Website
denisegarner.org/
66
More information
State Representative District 21
Nicole Clowney -
D
►Website
www.nicoleclowney.org/
More information
State Representative District 22
David Whitaker -
D
►Website
www.davidforar.com/
More information
State Representative District 23
Kendra Moore -
R
►Website
www.arkansashouse.org/district/23
More information
State Representative District 24
Charlene Fite -
R
►Website
www.arkansashouse.org/member/311/charlene-fite
More information
State Representative District 25
Chad Puryear -
R
►Website
puryearforarkansas.com/
More information
State Representative District 26
Mark H. Berry -
R
►Website
markhberry.com/
More information
State Representative District 27
Steven Walker -
R
►Website
www.walkerforarkansas.com/
More information
State Representative District 28
Bart Schulz -
R
►Website
bartschulz.com/
More information
State Representative District 29
Rick McClure -
R
►Website
rick29.com/
More information
State Representative District 30
Frances Cavenaugh -
R
►Website
francavenaugh.com/
61
More information
State Representative District 31
Jimmy Gazaway -
R
More information
State Representative District 32
Jack Ladyman -
R
►Website
www.voteladyman.com/
77
More information
State Representative District 33 (shares Boundary With 34)
Jon Milligan -
R
More information
State Representative District 34 (shares Boundary With 33)
Joey Carr -
R
►Website
www.arkansashouse.org/district/34
More information
State Representative District 35
Milton Nicks, Jr. -
D
►Website
www.arkansashouse.org/district/50?
More information
State Representative District 36
Johnny Rye -
R
More information
State Representative District 37
Steve Hollowell -
R
More information
State Representative District 38
Crandall Dwight Tosh -
R
75
More information
State Representative District 39
Wayne Long -
R
►Website
www.arkansashouse.org/district/39
62
More information
State Representative District 40
Shad Pearce -
R
►Website
www.shadforarkansas.com/
More information
State Representative District 41
Josh Miller -
R
►Website
www.joshuamiller.org
More information
State Representative District 42
Stephen Meeks -
R
►Website
stephenmeeks.org
53
More information
State Representative District 43
Rick Beck -
R
►Website
rickbeck.org
67
More information
State Representative District 44
Stan Berry -
R
More information
State Representative District 45
Aaron Pilkington -
R
33
More information
State Representative District 46
Jon S. Eubanks -
R
►Website
joneubanks.com
More information
State Representative District 47
Lee Johnson -
R
►Website
LeeJohnsonforArkansas.com
More information
State Representative District 48
Ryan A. Rose -
R
►Website
RyanRoseForArkansas.com
More information
State Representative District 49
Jay Richardson -
D
►Website
www.jayrichardsonar.com/
More information
State Representative District 50
Zachary Eugene Gramlich -
R
►Website
www.gramlichforarkansas.com/
More information
State Representative District 51
Cindy L. Crawford -
R
►Website
www.cindyforarkansas.com/
More information
State Representative District 52
Marcus E. Richmond -
R
67
More information
State Representative District 53
Matt Duffield -
R
►Website
mattduffield.com/
More information
State Representative District 54
Mary Bentley -
R
62
More information
State Representative District 55
Matt Brown -
R
More information
State Representative District 56
Stephen Kyle Magie -
D
More information
State Representative District 57
Cameron D. Cooper -
R
►Website
www.cameroncooperar.com
46
More information
State Representative District 58
Les Eaves -
R
►Website
www.leseaves.com
More information
State Representative District 59
Jim Wooten -
R
More information
State Representative District 60
Roger D. Lynch -
R
More information
State Representative District 61
Jeremiah Moore -
R
►Website
moore4arkansas.com
More information
State Representative District 62
Mark D. McElroy -
R
More information
State Representative District 63
Deborah Ferguson -
D
►Website
www.fergusonforarkansas.com/
More information
State Representative District 64
Kenneth B. Ferguson -
D
More information
State Representative District 65
Vivian LaVeda Flowers -
D
►Website
www.arkansashouse.org/district/17
More information
State Representative District 66
Mark W. Perry -
D
62
More information
State Representative District 67
Karilyn Brown -
R
►Website
www.arkansashouse.org/district/67
More information
State Representative District 68
Brian S. Evans -
R
More information
State Representative District 69
David Ray -
R
►Website
rayforarkansas.com/
More information
State Representative District 70
Carlton Wing -
R
►Website
www.carltonwing.com
57
More information
State Representative District 71
Brandon Carl Achor -
R
►Website
www.achorforarkansas.com/
More information
State Representative District 72
Jamie Scott -
D
►Website
jamiescottforarkansas.com/
More information
State Representative District 73
Andrew Collins -
D
►Website
www.andrewcollinsar.com/
More information
State Representative District 74
Tippi McCullough -
D
More information
State Representative District 75
Ashley Hudson -
D
►Website
www.ashleyforarkansas.com/
More information
State Representative District 76
Joy Springer -
D
►Website
joyspringer.com/
More information
State Representative District 77
Fred Allen -
D
More information
State Representative District 78
Keith Brooks -
R
►Website
www.keithforarkansas.com/
More information
State Representative District 79
Tara Shephard -
D
►Website
taraforarkansas.com
More information
State Representative District 80
Denise Ennett -
D
►Website
www.deniseennett.com/
More information
State Representative District 81
RJ Hawk -
R
►Website
www.hawkforstaterep.com/
More information
State Representative District 82
Anthony Furman -
R
►Website
www.tonyfurman.com/
More information
State Representative District 83
Lanny Fite -
R
More information
State Representative District 84
Leslie Allen Warren -
R
►Website
leswarrenforarkansas.com/
More information
State Representative District 85
Richard McGrew -
R
►Website
www.richardmcgrewfordistrict22.com/
More information
State Representative District 86 (shares Boundary With 87)
John Maddox -
R
More information
State Representative District 87 (shares Boundary With 86)
DeAnn Vaught -
R
More information
State Representative District 88
Danny Watson -
R
More information
State Representative District 89
Justin Gonzales -
R
More information
State Representative District 90
Richard Womack -
R
►Website
richardwomack.com
More information
State Representative District 91
Bruce Cozart -
R
►Website
www.arkansashouse.org/district/91
68
More information
State Representative District 92
Julie Mayberry -
R
More information
State Representative District 93
Mike Holcomb -
R
More information
State Representative District 94
Jeff R. Wardlaw -
R
More information
State Representative District 95
Howard M. Beaty -
R
More information
State Representative District 96
Sonia Eubanks Barker -
R
More information
State Representative District 97
Matthew Shepherd -
R
More information
State Representative District 98
Wade Andrews -
R
More information
State Representative District 99
Lane Jean -
R
65
More information
State Representative District 100
Carol Dalby -
R
More information
County Elected Representatives
Benton County
Clark County
Craighead County
Garland County
Pulaski County
Saline County
Sebastian County
Washington County
Pardon the interruption, but …
If we helped you vote your interests, not the special interest groups, please help us with a donation.
Donate Now