Current Arizona Elected Representatives

US President & Vice President
US President
Joe Biden - D
US Vice President
Kamala Harris - D
►Websitekamalaharris.org
58
US Senate
Arizona Senator
Mark Kelly - D
Arizona Senator
Kyrsten Sinema - D
►Websitekyrstensinema.com
46
US House of Representatives
Arizona Congressional District 1
David Schweikert - R
►Websitewww.davidschweikert.com
Arizona Congressional District 2
Eli Crane - R
►Websiteeliforarizona.com/
Arizona Congressional District 3
Ruben Gallego - D
►Websitegallegoforarizona.com/
43
Arizona Congressional District 4
Greg Stanton - D
►Websitestantonforarizona.com/
Arizona Congressional District 5
Andy Biggs - R
►Websitebiggsforcongress.com/
Arizona Congressional District 6
Juan Ciscomani - R
►Websitewww.juanciscomani.com/
Arizona Congressional District 7
Raul M. Grijalva - D
►Websitewww.standwithraul.com
74
Arizona Congressional District 8
Debbie Lesko - R
►Websitewww.debbieleskoforcongress.com/
Arizona Congressional District 9
Paul Gosar - R
Governor and Lieutenant Governor
Arizona Governor
Katie Hobbs - D
►Websitewww.katiehobbs.org
Statewide Officials
Arizona Secretary Of State
Adrian Fontes - D
Arizona Attorney General
Kris Mayes - D
Arizona State Treasurer
Kimberly Yee - R
►Websitewww.kimberlyyee.com
48
Arizona Superintendent Of Public Instruction
Tom Horne - R
►Websitewww.azag.gov/profile/tom-horne
77
Arizona State Mine Inspector
Paul Marsh - R
►Websitemarshformining.com/
Arizona Corporation Commissioner
Sandra Kennedy - D
►Websitekennedyacc2018.com/
Arizona Corporation Commissioner
Nick Myers - R
Arizona Corporation Commissioner
Kevin Thompson - R
►Websitethompsonforcorpcomm.com/
55
Arizona Justice of the Arizona Supreme Court
William Montgomery
Arizona Justice of the Arizona Supreme Court
Ann Timmer
Arizona Senate
State Senator District 1
Ken Bennett - R
►Websitewww.bennettforcongress.com
63
State Senator District 2
Steve Kaiser - R
State Senator District 3
John Kavanagh - R
State Senator District 4
Christine Marsh - D
►Websitewww.christineportermarsh.com/
State Senator District 5
Lela Alston - D
►Websitewww.LelaAlstonAZ.com
80
State Senator District 6
Theresa Hatathlie - D
►Websitewww.azleg.gov/senate-member/?legislature=55&legislator=2114
State Senator District 7
Wendy Rogers - R
►Websitewww.wendyrogers.org
State Senator District 8
Juan Jose Mendez - D
►Websitemendezforarizona.com/
37
State Senator District 9
Eva Burch - D
►Websiteevaforarizona.com/
State Senator District 10
David Christian Farnsworth - R
►Websitefarnsworthforarizona.com/
71
State Senator District 11
Catherine Miranda - D
►WebsiteMirandaforhouse.com
58
State Senator District 12
Denise "Mitzi" Epstein - D
►Websitewww.mitziepstein.com
State Senator District 13
J.D. Mesnard - R
State Senator District 14
Warren Petersen - R
►Websitewww.votewarrenpetersen.com
State Senator District 15
Jake Hoffman - R
►Websitewww.JakeHoffman.com/
State Senator District 16
Thomas T. J. Shope - R
►Websiterealleadershipaz.com/
State Senator District 17
Justine Wadsack - R
►Websitewadsack4arizona.com/
State Senator District 18
Priya Sundareshan - D
►Websitepriyaforarizona.com/
State Senator District 19
David Gowan - R
►Websitewww.gowanforaz.com
State Senator District 20
Sally Ann Gonzales - D
State Senator District 21
Rosanna Gabaldón - D
►Websitewww.votegabaldon.com
State Senator District 22
Diego Espinoza - D
►Websitewww.espinozaforhouse.com
State Senator District 23
Brian Fernandez - D
►Websitewww.azleg.gov/house-member/?legislature=55&session=123&legislator=2101
State Senator District 24
Anna Hernandez - D
►Websiteannahernandezfor24.com/
State Senator District 25
Sine Kerr - R
State Senator District 26
Raquel Terán - D
►Websitewww.raquelteran.com
State Senator District 27
Anthony Kern - R
►Websitewww.votekern.com
61
State Senator District 28
Frank Carroll - R
State Senator District 29
Janae Shamp - R
State Senator District 30
Sonny Borrelli - R
►Websitesonnyborrelli.com
63
Arizona House
State Representative District 1
Selina Bliss - R
►Websitewww.SelinaBliss.com
State Representative District 1
Quang Nguyen - R
►Websitequangforarizona.com/
State Representative District 2
Judy Schwiebert - D
►Websitewww.judyforaz.com/
State Representative District 2
Justin Wilmeth - R
►WebsiteJustinWilmethAZ.com
State Representative District 3
Joseph Chaplik - R
►Websitejosephchaplik.com/
State Representative District 3
Alexander Kolodin - R
State Representative District 4
Matt Gress - R
►Websitewww.mattgress.com/
34
State Representative District 4
Laura Terech - D
►Websitewww.lauraforaz.com/
State Representative District 5
Jennifer Longdon - D
State Representative District 5
Amish Shah - D
►Websitewww.amishforarizona.com/
State Representative District 6
Mae Peshlakai - D
►Websitewww.peshlakaiazsenate.com/
State Representative District 6
Myron Tsosie - D
State Representative District 7
David Cook - R
State Representative District 7
David Marshall - R
►Websitewww.marshall.republican
63
State Representative District 8
Melody Hernandez - D
►Websitemillennialcleanteam.com
State Representative District 8
Athena Salman - D
►Websitewww.salmanforhouse.com
State Representative District 9
Lorena Austin - D
State Representative District 9
Seth Blattman - D
State Representative District 10
Justin Heap - R
State Representative District 10
Barbara Parker - R
►Websitewww.electbarbaraparker.com/
State Representative District 11
Oscar De Los Santos - D
State Representative District 11
Marcelino Quiñonez - D
►Websitewww.marcelinoforarizona.com
State Representative District 12
Patricia "Patty" Contreras - D
►Websitecontrerasforaz.com/
State Representative District 12
Anastasia "Stacey" Travers - D
►Websitewww.traversforaz.com/
State Representative District 13
Liz Harris - R
►Websitevotelizharris.com/
State Representative District 13
Jennifer Pawlik - D
►Websitejenniferpawlik.nationbuilder.com
State Representative District 14
Travis Grantham - R
State Representative District 14
Laurin Hendrix - R
►Websitevotelaurinhendrix.com/
State Representative District 15
Neal Carter - R
State Representative District 15
Jacqueline Parker - R
►Websitewww.electjacquelineparker.com
State Representative District 16
Teresa Martinez - R
►Websitewww.azleg.gov/house-member/?legislature=55&session=123&legislator=2096
State Representative District 16
Keith Seaman - D
State Representative District 17
Rachel Jones - R
►Websitewww.jonesforarizona.com/
State Representative District 17
Cory McGarr - R
►Websitewww.mcgarrforarizona.com/
State Representative District 18
Nancy Gutierrez - D
►Websitewww.nancyforaz.com
50
State Representative District 18
Chris Mathis - D
►Websitewww.mathisforarizona.com/
State Representative District 19
Lupe Diaz - R
►Websitewww.azleg.gov/house-member/?legislature=55&session=123&legislator=2100
State Representative District 19
Gail Griffin - R
State Representative District 20
Andres Cano - D
►Websiteandresforarizona.com/
State Representative District 20
Alma Hernandez - D
►Websitewww.almaforarizona.org/
State Representative District 21
Consuelo Hernandez - D
►Websitewww.arizonalist.org/endorsed/consuelo-hernandez/
State Representative District 21
Stephanie Stahl Hamilton - D
►Websitestahlhamiltonforaz.com/
State Representative District 22
Lupe Chavira Contreras - D
State Representative District 22
Leezah Sun - D
State Representative District 23
Michele Pena - R
►Websitewww.pena4arizona.com/
State Representative District 23
Mariana Sandoval - D
State Representative District 24
Lydia Hernández - D
►Websitewww.maricopadems.com/lydia-hernandez-0
State Representative District 24
Analise Ortiz - D
►Websitewww.ortizforaz.com/
State Representative District 25
Michael Carbone - R
►Websiteconservativesforcarbone.com/
State Representative District 25
Timothy "Tim" Dunn - R
State Representative District 26
Cesar Aguilar - D
►Websitewww.aguilar4az.com/
State Representative District 26
Flavio Bravo - D
►Websitewww.flaviobravo.com/
State Representative District 27
Kevin Payne - R
►Websiteelectkevinpayne.com/
State Representative District 27
Ben Toma - R
State Representative District 28
David Livingston - R
►Websitedavidlivingston.vote/
57
State Representative District 28
Beverly Pingerelli - R
State Representative District 29
Steve Montenegro - R
►Websitestevemontenegro.com/
State Representative District 29
Austin Smith - R
►Websitewww.austinforarizona.com/
State Representative District 30
Leo Biasiucci - R
►Websitewww.leobiasiucci.com/
40
State Representative District 30
John Gillette - R
►Websitejohngillette2022.com/
County Elected Representatives
Pardon the interruption, but …
If we helped you vote your interests, not the special interest groups, please help us with a donation.
close box