Current New Hampshire Elected Representatives

US President & Vice President
US President
Donald Trump - R
►Websitewww.donaldjtrump.com
74
US Vice President
Mike Pence - R
►Websitewww.mikepence.com
61
US Senate
New Hampshire Senator
Maggie Wood Hassan - D
►Websitewww.maggiehassan.com
63
New Hampshire Senator
Jeanne Shaheen - D
►Websitewww.jeanneshaheen.org
74
US House of Representatives
New Hampshire Congressional District 1
Christopher C. Pappas - D
►Websitewww.chrispappas.org/
40
New Hampshire Congressional District 2
Ann McLane Kuster - D
►Websitewww.kusterforcongress.com/
64
Governor and Lieutenant Governor
New Hampshire Governor
Chris Sununu - R
►Websitewww.chrissununu.com
46
New Hampshire Senate
Senatorial District 1
Erin Tapper Hennessey - R
Senatorial District 2
Bob Giuda - R
Senatorial District 3
Jeb Bradley - R
►Websitewww.jebforstatesenate.com/
68
Senatorial District 4
David H. Watters - D
►Websitewww.davidwattersforsenate.org/
70
Senatorial District 5
Suzanne M. Prentiss - D
►WebsitePrentissforNHsenate.com
Senatorial District 6
James P. Gray - R
►Websitewww.Gray4NHSenate.com
Senatorial District 7
Harold F. French - R
►Websitewww.haroldfrench.com
Senatorial District 8
Ruth Ward - R
►Websitewww.senatorruthward.com/
Senatorial District 9
Denise Ricciardi - R
Senatorial District 10
Jay Kahn - D
Senatorial District 11
Gary L. Daniels - R
►Websitegarydaniels.org/gd
66
Senatorial District 12
Kevin A. Avard - R
►Websitewww.senatoravard.com
Senatorial District 13
Cindy Rosenwald - D
►Websitewww.CindyRosenwald.com
66
Senatorial District 14
Sharon M. Carson - R
►Websitesenatorcarson.com/
63
Senatorial District 15
Becky Whitley - D
►Websitewww.beckywhitley.com/
Senatorial District 16
Kevin J. Cavanaugh - D
►Websitewww.cavanaughfornh.com/
Senatorial District 17
John Reagan - R
►Websitewww.johnreagannhsenate.org/
74
Senatorial District 18
Donna M. Soucy - D
►Websitesoucyforsenate.com
53
Senatorial District 19
Regina Birdsell - R
►Websitewww.reginafornh.com
Senatorial District 20
Lou D'Allesandro - D
►Websitewww.dallesandro.com
82
Senatorial District 21
Rebecca Perkins Kwoka - D
Senatorial District 22
Chuck W. Morse - R
Senatorial District 23
William M. Gannon - R
►Websitewww.williamgannon.net
Senatorial District 24
Tom Sherman - D
New Hampshire House
Belknap County District 1
Tom Ploszaj - R
►Websitewww.tomploszaj.com/
66
Belknap County District 2
Glen C. Aldrich - R
Belknap County District 2
Harry H. Bean - R
Belknap County District 2
Jonathan D. Mackie - R
Belknap County District 2
Norman Silber - R
Belknap County District 3
Mike Bordes - R
►Websitebordesfornh.com/
44
Belknap County District 3
Gregg Hough - R
Belknap County District 3
Dawn M. Johnson - R
►Websitedawnjohnsonnhhouse.mystrikingly.com/?fbclid=IwAR2ZOZrEN4s_a1Az39KCkFgE6oo2SewXzLF1fKFGcljHE0d7CnUdjNOmnDg
51
Belknap County District 3
Richard Littlefield - R
►Websitelittlefieldfornh.com/
34
Belknap County District 4
Juliet Harvey-Bolia - R
Belknap County District 4
Timothy P. Lang, Sr. - R
Belknap County District 5
Paul A. Terry - R
►Websitepaulterryfornh.com
Belknap County District 5
Peter Varney - R
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=377271
Belknap County District 6
Michael Sylvia - R
Belknap County District 6
Douglas R. Trottier - R
Carroll County District 1
Anita Burroughs - D
Carroll County District 2
Tom Buco - D
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=376645
Carroll County District 2
Karen C. Umberger - R
Carroll County District 2
Stephen L. Woodcock - D
Carroll County District 3
Jerry Knirk - D
Carroll County District 3
Mark E. McConkey - R
Carroll County District 4
Glenn Cordelli - R
Carroll County District 4
Karel A. Crawford - R
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=377087
Carroll County District 5
Lino M. Avellani - R
Carroll County District 5
Bill Nelson - R
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=377154
Carroll County District 5
Jonathan H. Smith - R
Cheshire County District 1
Michael D. Abbott - D
Cheshire County District 1
Paul Berch - D
Cheshire County District 1
Cathryn A. Harvey - D
Cheshire County District 1
Lucy McVitty Weber - D
Cheshire County District 2
John E. Mann - D
Cheshire County District 3
Daniel Adams Eaton - D
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=364729
Cheshire County District 4
Lawrence Welkowitz - D
Cheshire County District 5
John Bordenet - D
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=377282
Cheshire County District 6
Dru Fox - D
Cheshire County District 7
Sparky Von Plinsky - D
Coos County District 1
Donald Dostie - R
Coos County District 1
Dennis J. Thompson - R
Coos County District 2
Arnold G. Davis - R
Coos County District 3
Eamon Kelley - D
Coos County District 3
Larry L. Laflamme - D
Coos County District 3
Robert L. Theberge - R
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=376532
Coos County District 4
Kevin Craig - R
►Websitefb.com/craig4coos
57
Grafton County District 1
Joseph DePalma, IV - R
Grafton County District 1
Linda Massimilla - D
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=377141
Grafton County District 2
Tim Egan - D
Grafton County District 3
Denny Ruprecht - D
Grafton County District 4
Roderick Rick Ladd - R
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=376832
Grafton County District 5
Bonnie D. Ham - R
Grafton County District 6
Gail Sanborn - R
Grafton County District 7
Mark Alliegro - R
►Websitewww.alliegrocampaign.org/
64
Grafton County District 8
Sallie Fellows - D
►Websitewww.fellows4nh.com/
Grafton County District 8
Suzanne Smith - D
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=376866
72
Grafton County District 8
Joyce Weston - D
Grafton County District 9
Lex Berezhny - R
Grafton County District 9
Ned Gordon - R
Grafton County District 10
Roger W. Dontonville - D
Grafton County District 11
Beth A. Folsom - R
►Websitebethluvsnh.wixsite.com/folsomlovesnh
Hillsborough County District 1
Jim Fedolfi - R
Hillsborough County District 1
Marjorie Porter - D
►Websitesecure.actblue.com/contribute/page/marjorie-porter-1
Hillsborough County District 2
Leah Cushman - R
►Websitewww.LeahCushman.com/
Hillsborough County District 2
Keith Erf - R
Hillsborough County District 2
Gary S. Hopper - R
Hillsborough County District 3
Dan Pickering - D
Hillsborough County District 4
Jim Kofalt - R
Hillsborough County District 4
Lisa C.M Post - R
Hillsborough County District 5
William Sanborn Foster - R
Hillsborough County District 5
Gerald Griffin - R
►Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/gerald-gerry-griffin
Hillsborough County District 6
Joe Alexander, Jr. - R
►Websitewww.joealexandernh.com
Hillsborough County District 6
Barbara J. Griffin - R
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=377233
Hillsborough County District 6
Michael Gunski - R
Hillsborough County District 6
Fred Plett - R
Hillsborough County District 6
Claire Rouillard - R
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=377260
Hillsborough County District 7
David J. Danielson - R
Hillsborough County District 7
Ted Gorski - R
►Websitewww.tedgorski.com/
Hillsborough County District 7
Linda Gould - R
►Websitewww.gouldforbedford.com
Hillsborough County District 7
John A. Graham - R
Hillsborough County District 7
Niki Kelsey - R
Hillsborough County District 7
Sue Mullen - D
►Websitewww.SueMullenNH.com
Hillsborough County District 8
Jeff Goley - D
Hillsborough County District 8
Diane M. Langley - D
Hillsborough County District 9
Linda A. DiSilvestro - D
Hillsborough County District 9
Iz Piedra - D
Hillsborough County District 10
Jean L. Jeudy - D
►Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/jean-jeudy
Hillsborough County District 10
Patrick T. Long - D
Hillsborough County District 11
Donald J. Bouchard - D
Hillsborough County District 11
Nicole Klein Knight - D
Hillsborough County District 12
Amanda Bouldin - D
Hillsborough County District 12
Andrew Bouldin - D
Hillsborough County District 13
Larry G. Gagne - R
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=376814
Hillsborough County District 13
William Will Infantine - R
Hillsborough County District 14
Mary C. Freitas - D
►Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/mary-freitas
Hillsborough County District 14
Mary Heath - D
Hillsborough County District 15
Erika Connors - D
Hillsborough County District 15
Mark Warden - R
►Websitewww.markwarden.com
58
Hillsborough County District 16
Joshua Query - D
►Websitegencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=408858
Hillsborough County District 16
Barbara E. Shaw - D
Hillsborough County District 17
Heidi Hamer - D
Hillsborough County District 17
Timothy J. Smith - D
►Websitewww.timsmithnh.com
41
Hillsborough County District 18
Patricia Cornell - D
►Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/patricia-cornell
68
Hillsborough County District 18
Willis Griffith - D
Hillsborough County District 19
Richard Dick Marston - R
Hillsborough County District 19
Kendall A. Snow - D
►Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/kendall-snow
Hillsborough County District 20
Ralph G. Boehm - R
►Websitewww.rgboehm4nhsenate.com
Hillsborough County District 20
Richard W. "Rich" Lascelles - R
Hillsborough County District 21
Melissa Blasek - R
►Websitewww.melissa4merrimack.com/
Hillsborough County District 21
Bob Healey - R
Hillsborough County District 21
Dick Hinch - R
Hillsborough County District 21
Mary L. Mayville - R
►Websitewww.marymayville.com/
Hillsborough County District 21
Maureen C. Mooney - R
Hillsborough County District 21
Jeannine M. Notter - R
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=376991
Hillsborough County District 21
Rosemarie Rung - D
Hillsborough County District 22
Tony Labranche - D
►Websitewww.tonylabranche.com/
19
Hillsborough County District 22
Megan A. Murray - D
Hillsborough County District 22
Daniel T. Veilleux - D
Hillsborough County District 23
Bill King - R
Hillsborough County District 23
Maria Elizabeth Perez - D
Hillsborough County District 23
Peter Petrigno - D
►Websitepeterpetrigno.com/
Hillsborough County District 23
Vanessa L. Sheehan - R
Hillsborough County District 24
Peter R. Leishman - D
Hillsborough County District 24
Ivy Vann - D
Hillsborough County District 25
Diane Kelley - R
Hillsborough County District 25
Paul Somero - R
Hillsborough County District 26
John Lewicke - R
Hillsborough County District 26
Diane Pauer - R
►Websitewww.dianepauer.com
Hillsborough County District 27
Susan E. Homola - R
►Websitewww.sueforhollis.com
Hillsborough County District 27
Kat McGhee - D
Merrimack County District 1
Louise Andrus - R
Merrimack County District 2
Jim Mason - R
Merrimack County District 2
Dave Testerman - R
►Websitewww.testermanfornh.com
Merrimack County District 3
Kenna Cross - R
Merrimack County District 3
Gregory Hill - R
Merrimack County District 4
Thomas Schamberg - D
Merrimack County District 5
Karen E. Ebel - D
Merrimack County District 5
Dan Wolf - R
Merrimack County District 6
Tony Caplan - D
Merrimack County District 6
Rod Pimentel - D
Merrimack County District 7
Margaret Anne Kennedy - R
Merrimack County District 8
Caroletta C. Alicea - D
►Websiteccaliceaforstaterep.webs.com/
Merrimack County District 9
Jose E. Cambrils - R
Merrimack County District 9
Michael Moffett - R
Merrimack County District 10
David Luneau - D
Merrimack County District 10
Mel Myler - D
Merrimack County District 10
Mary Jane Wallner - D
Merrimack County District 11
Steve Shurtleff - D
Merrimack County District 12
Connie Lane - D
►Websiteconnielane4staterep.com
Merrimack County District 13
Beth Richards - D
Rockingham County District 1
Paul Tudor - R
Rockingham County District 2
Alan Bershtein - R
Rockingham County District 2
James Spillane - R
►Websitewww.jamesspillane.org
Rockingham County District 2
Kevin Verville - R
►Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/kevin-verville
Rockingham County District 3
Paul Ayer - R
Rockingham County District 3
Dustin Dodge - R
Rockingham County District 3
Kevin Pratt - R
►Websitegencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=408900
63
Rockingham County District 4
Jess Edwards - R
Rockingham County District 4
Oliver Ford - R
Rockingham County District 4
Jason Osborne - R
Rockingham County District 4
Tony Piemonte - R
Rockingham County District 4
Chris True - R
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=377268
71
Rockingham County District 5
Alfred P. "Al" Baldasaro - R
Rockingham County District 5
Tom Dolan - R
Rockingham County District 5
David C. Lundgren - R
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=376972
Rockingham County District 5
Wayne D. MacDonald - R
Rockingham County District 5
Sherman A. Packard - R
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=375453
Rockingham County District 5
Doug Thomas - R
Rockingham County District 5
Anne Warner - D
Rockingham County District 6
Anne Copp - R
Rockingham County District 6
Phyllis M. Katsakiores - R
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=332247
Rockingham County District 6
Mary Ann Kimball - R
Rockingham County District 6
Erica Layon - R
►Websiteericaforderry.com/
Rockingham County District 6
David C. Love - R
Rockingham County District 6
David E. Milz - R
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=377147
Rockingham County District 6
Katherine Prudhomme O'Brien - R
Rockingham County District 6
Stephen Pearson - R
Rockingham County District 6
John Potucek - R
Rockingham County District 6
Richard P. Tripp - R
Rockingham County District 7
Mary E. Griffin - R
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=376126
Rockingham County District 7
Bob Lynn - R
►Websitelynnforstaterep.com
Rockingham County District 7
Charles E. McMahon - R
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=376498
Rockingham County District 7
Julius F. Soti - R
Rockingham County District 8
Daryl A. Abbas - R
Rockingham County District 8
Fred Doucette - R
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=377220
Rockingham County District 8
Robert J. "Bob" Elliott - R
Rockingham County District 8
Betty I. Gay - R
Rockingham County District 8
John Janigian - R
Rockingham County District 8
Everett P. McBride, Jr. - R
Rockingham County District 8
Joe Sweeney - R
►Websitewww.joesweeneynh.com
Rockingham County District 8
John Sytek - R
►Websitewww.gencourt.state.nh.us/house/members/member.aspx?member=375692
Rockingham County District 8
Susan J. Vandecasteele - R
Rockingham County District 9
Cody Belanger - R
►Websitewww.belangerfornh.com
Rockingham County District 9
Michael Vose - R
Rockingham County District 10
Dennis Acton - R
Rockingham County District 11
Melissa A. Litchfield - R
►Websitewww.melissalitchfieldforamerica.org
Rockingham County District 12
Scott Wallace - R
Rockingham County District 13
Dennis E. Green - R
►Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/dennis-green
Rockingham County District 13
Joe Guthrie - R
►Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/joe-guthrie
Rockingham County District 13
David A. Welch - R
Rockingham County District 13
Kenneth L. Weyler - R
Rockingham County District 14
Debra L. Desimone - R
►Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/debra-desimone
Rockingham County District 14
Robert D. Harb - R
Rockingham County District 14
Norman L. Major - R
Rockingham County District 14
Peter E. Torosian - R
►Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/peter-e-torosian
Rockingham County District 15
Charles R. Melvin, Sr. - R
Rockingham County District 16
J D Bernardy - R
Rockingham County District 17
Michael Cahill - D
Rockingham County District 17
Charlotte I. DiLorenzo - D
Rockingham County District 17
Ellen Read - D
►Websiteellen4nh.wordpress.com
Rockingham County District 18
Lisa Bunker - D
►Websitewww.Lisa4Exeter.com
Rockingham County District 18
Julie D. Gilman - D
Rockingham County District 18
Gaby Grossman - D
Rockingham County District 18
Mark A. Paige - D
Strafford County District 1
Glenn Bailey - R
Strafford County District 1
Peter T. Hayward - R
Strafford County District 2
James F. Horgan - R
Strafford County District 2
Joseph A. Pitre - R
►Websitewww.joepitre.com/
75
Strafford County District 3
Michael D. Harrington - R
Strafford County District 3
Kurt Wuelper - R
►Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/kurt-wuelper
Strafford County District 4
Cassandra Levesque - D
Strafford County District 4
Len Turcotte - R
►Websitewww.lenturcotte.org
Strafford County District 5
Jeffrey C. Salloway - D
Strafford County District 6
Timothy Horrigan - D
►Websitewww.timothyhorrigan.com/
Strafford County District 6
Cam Kenney - D
Strafford County District 6
Marjorie K. Smith - D
Strafford County District 6
Judith T. Spang - D
Strafford County District 6
Janet G. Wall - R
Strafford County District 7
Timothy Fontneau - D
Sullivan County District 1
Lee Oxenham - D
►Websitewww.leeoxenhamnh.org/
Sullivan County District 1
Brian M. Sullivan - D
Sullivan County District 2
Suzanne H. "Sue" Gottling - D
Sullivan County District 3
Andrew Scott O'Hearne - D
Sullivan County District 4
Gary Merchant - D
Sullivan County District 5
Walter A. Stapleton - R
Belknap County District 7
Barbara Comtois - R
Belknap County District 8
Raymond Howard - R
Belknap County District 9
Charlie St. Clair - D
►Websitecharliestclair.org/
Carroll County District 6
Brodie Deshaies - R
►Websitewww.BrodieForWolfeboro.com
22
Carroll County District 6
John T. MacDonald - R
Carroll County District 7
Chris McAleer - D
Carroll County District 8
William M. Marsh - R
Cheshire County District 8
Donovan Fenton - D
►Websitewww.donovanfenton.com
Cheshire County District 9
Richard Ames - D
►Websiteamesforstaterep.com
Cheshire County District 9
Douglas A. Ley - D
►Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/douglas-ley
Cheshire County District 10
Lucius Parshall - D
Cheshire County District 11
John B. Hunt - R
Cheshire County District 11
Jim Qualey - R
►Websitejimqualeyfornh.com
Cheshire County District 12
F. Barrett "Barry" Faulkner - D
Cheshire County District 12
Jennie Gomarlo - D
Cheshire County District 13
Ben Kilanski - R
Cheshire County District 14
Matthew John Santonastaso - R
►Websitecheshireliberty.net/
Cheshire County District 15
Jennifer Rhodes - R
Cheshire County District 16
Joe Schapiro - D
Cheshire County District 16
Amanda Elizabeth Toll - D
►Websiteelectamandanh.com/
Coos County District 5
Edith Tucker - D
Coos County District 6
William A. Hatch - D
Coos County District 7
Troy E. Merner - R
Grafton County District 12
Mary A. Hakken-Phillips - D
Grafton County District 12
Russell Muirhead - D
►Websitewww.russmuirhead.com/
Grafton County District 12
James M. Murphy - D
Grafton County District 12
Sharon L. Nordgren - D
Grafton County District 13
Richard M. Abel - D
Grafton County District 13
Susan W. Almy - D
Grafton County District 13
Laurel Stavis - D
Grafton County District 13
George Sykes - D
►Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/george-sykes
Grafton County District 14
Elaine H. French - D
Grafton County District 15
David W. Binford - R
►Websitewww.davidbinford.com
51
Grafton County District 16
Francesca Diggs - D
►Websitewww.francescadiggs.org
Grafton County District 17
Joshua Adjutant - D
►Websitewww.joshadjutantfornh.com
Hillsbourough County District 28
Bruce Cohen - D
Hillsbourough County District 28
Tom Lanzara - R
Hillsbourough County District 28
Jan Schmidt - D
Hillsbourough County District 29
Paul R. Bergeron - D
►Websitepaulbergeronforward2.com/
Hillsbourough County District 29
Ray Newman - D
Hillsbourough County District 29
Sue Newman - D
Hillsbourough County District 30
Sherry Dutzy - D
Hillsbourough County District 30
Patricia S. Klee - D
Hillsbourough County District 30
Suzanne Mercier Vail - D
Hillsbourough County District 31
David E. Cote - D
Hillsbourough County District 31
Manny Espitia - D
Hillsbourough County District 31
Stacie Marie Laughton - D
Hillsbourough County District 32
Allison Nutting-Wong - D
►Websiteallisonnutting.wordpress.com
Hillsbourough County District 32
Michael P. Pedersen - D
Hillsbourough County District 32
Dan Toomey - D
Hillsbourough County District 33
Efstathia C. Booras - D
Hillsbourough County District 33
Mark King - D
Hillsbourough County District 33
Fran Nutter-Upham - D
Hillsbourough County District 34
Melbourne Moran - D
Hillsbourough County District 34
Catherine Sofikitis - D
Hillsbourough County District 34
Deb Stevens - D
Hillsbourough County District 35
Skip Cleaver - D
►Websitewww.skipcleaver.com
Hillsbourough County District 35
Latha Mangipudi - D
Hillsbourough County District 35
Laura Telerski - D
►Websitewww.lauratelerski.com
Hillsbourough County District 36
Linda Harriott-Gathright - D
Hillsbourough County District 36
Marty Jack - D
►Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/martin-marty-jack
Hillsbourough County District 36
Mike B. O'Brien, Sr. - D
Hillsbourough County District 37
Bob Greene - R
►Websitewww.bobgreene4nh.com
Hillsbourough County District 37
Alicia Lekas - R
Hillsbourough County District 37
Tony Lekas - R
Hillsbourough County District 37
Hershel Nunez - R
Hillsbourough County District 37
Lynne Ober - R
Hillsbourough County District 37
Russell T. Ober, III - R
Hillsbourough County District 37
Andrew Prout - R
Hillsbourough County District 37
Andrew "Andy" Renzullo - R
Hillsbourough County District 37
Kimberly Rice - R
Hillsbourough County District 37
Denise Smith - R
►Websitewww.denise4nh.com/
Hillsbourough County District 37
Jordan G. Ulery - R
Hillsbourough County District 38
Jim Creighton - R
►Websitewww.creighton4nh.com
Hillsbourough County District 38
Stephanie Hyland - D
►Websitewww.stephaniehyland.com/
Hillsbourough County District 39
John A. Burt - R
Hillsbourough County District 40
Keith Ammon - R
Hillsbourough County District 41
Laurie Sanborn - R
Hillsbourough County District 42
Jacqueline Chretien - D
►Websitejackiechretienfornh.com
Hillsbourough County District 42
Matt Wilhelm - D
Hillsbourough County District 43
Benjamin C. Baroody - D
Hillsbourough County District 43
Amy Bradley - D
Hillsbourough County District 43
Christopher J. Herbert - D
►Websitewww.lfda.org/candidate/christopher-herbert
Hillsbourough County District 44
Ross Berry - R
►Websitewww.berryfornh.com
Hillsbourough County District 44
Mark McLean - R
►Websitewww.mcleanforstaterep.com
Hillsbourough County District 45
Jane Ellen Beaulieu - D
Hillsbourough County District 45
Connie Van Houten - D
Merrimack County District 14
Jim R. MacKay - D
Merrimack County District 15
Eric Gallager - D
Merrimack County District 16
Timothy Soucy - D
Merrimack County District 17
Safiya Wazir - D
Merrimack County District 18
Kris Schultz - D
►Websiteschultzforconcord.com
Merrimack County District 19
Christy Dolat Bartlett - D
Merrimack County District 20
Dianne E. Schuett - D
Merrimack County District 20
Brian Seaworth - R
►Websitewww.brianseaworth.org
Merrimack County District 20
Nick White - R
Merrimack County District 21
James C. Allard - R
Merrimack County District 21
John F. Klose - R
Merrimack County District 22
Matthew Pitaro - R
►Websitewww.matthewpitaro.com/
Merrimack County District 23
Samantha Fox - D
Merrimack County District 23
Mary Beth Walz - D
Merrimack County District 23
Gary L. Woods - D
Merrimack County District 24
Stephen Boyd - R
Merrimack County District 24
John A. Leavitt - R
Merrimack County District 24
Thomas C. "Tom" Walsh - R
Merrimack County District 24
Michael Yakubovich - R
Merrimack County District 25
Natalie J. Wells - R
Merrimack County District 26
Howard C. Pearl - R
Merrimack County District 27
Art Ellison - D
Merrimack County District 27
Rebecca McWilliams - D
►Websitewww.electrebeccamcwilliams.com/
Merrimack County District 28
Katherine D. Rogers - D
Merrimack County District 29
Carol McGuire - R
►Websitewww.mcguire4house.com/
Rockingham County District 19
Patrick F. Abrami - R
Rockingham County District 19
Debra Altschiller - D
►Websitewww.debraaltschiller.org/
Rockingham County District 20
Tim Baxter - R
►Websitewww.baxterfornh.com/
Rockingham County District 20
Tina Harley - R
►Websitetinaharley4nh.com/
Rockingham County District 20
Aboul B. Khan - R
Rockingham County District 21
Robert Renny Cushing - D
►Websitewww.rennycushing.com
Rockingham County District 21
Michael Edgar - D
Rockingham County District 21
Tracy Emerick - R
Rockingham County District 21
Tom Loughman - D
►Websitewww.TomLoughman.com
Rockingham County District 22
Jim Maggiore - D
Rockingham County District 23
Dennis Malloy - D
►Websitewww.dennismalloy.com/
Rockingham County District 24
Jaci Grote - D
Rockingham County District 24
Kate Murray - D
►Websitewww.katemurrayfornh.us/
Rockingham County District 25
Laura C. Pantelakos - D
Rockingham County District 26
Rebecca McBeath - D
Rockingham County District 27
Peter F. Somssich - D
Rockingham County District 28
Gerald W. R. Ward - D
Rockingham County District 29
David Meuse - D
►Websitewww.davidmeuse4nh.com/
Rockingham County District 30
Jacqueline Cali-Pitts - D
Rockingham County District 31
Joan Hamblet - D
►Websitewww.joanhambletnh.com/
Rockingham County District 32
Terry Roy - R
Rockingham County District 33
Josh Yokela - R
Rockingham County District 34
Mark A. Pearson - R
Rockingham County District 35
Deborah L. Hobson - R
Rockingham County District 36
Alexis Simpson - D
►Websitewww.alexisfornh.com
Rockingham County District 37
Max Abramson - R
►Websitewww.maxabramson.org/
44
Strafford County District 8
Donna R. Ellis - D
Strafford County District 9
Clifford A. Newton - R
Strafford County District 10
Aidan Ankarberg - R
Strafford County District 11
Chuck Grassie - D
Strafford County District 12
Mac Kittredge - R
Strafford County District 13
Casey M. Conley - D
Strafford County District 14
Kristina Fargo - D
Strafford County District 15
Ariel Oxaal - D
Strafford County District 16
Sherry Frost - D
►Websitefrostnhstaterep.com
Strafford County District 17
Peter W. Bixby - D
►Websitewww.peterbixbynhhouse.org/
Strafford County District 17
Susan Treleaven - D
Strafford County District 17
Kenneth S. Vincent - D
Strafford County District 18
Gerri Cannon - D
Strafford County District 18
Wendy Chase - D
Strafford County District 18
Cecilia Rich - D
Strafford County District 19
Peter B. Schmidt - D
Strafford County District 20
Thomas Southworth - D
Strafford County District 21
Catt Sandler - D
Strafford County District 22
Thomas L. Kaczynski, Jr. - R
Strafford County District 23
Fenton Groen - R
Strafford County District 24
Susan "Sue" DeLemus - R
Strafford County District 25
Amanda Gourgue - D
Sullivan County District 6
John Callum - R
Sullivan County District 6
Skip Rollins - R
Sullivan County District 7
Judy Aron - R
Sullivan County District 8
Walter Spilsbury - R
Sullivan County District 9
Linda L. Tanner - D
►Websitewww.lindatanner.org
Sullivan County District 10
John R. Cloutier - D
Sullivan County District 11
Steven Smith - R
County Elected Representatives
Pardon the interruption, but …
If we helped you vote your interests, not the special interest groups, please help us with a donation.
close box